Klasse: Damer A Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anna Cecilie Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 55:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nora Graffer | Østmarka OK | 1:02:54 | +7:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 1:04:11 | +8:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mona Elisabeth Østvang | Østmarka OK | 1:11:53 | +16:11 | korriger | ||||
5. | Monica Brevik | Østmarka OK | 1:19:51 | +24:09 | korriger | ||||
6. | Matilde Holen | Østmarka OK | 1:19:52 | +24:10 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eirik Rustad | Raumar Orientering | 1:59:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Matthew Speake | Lillomarka OL | 2:00:44 | +0:53 | korriger | ||||
3. | Knut Edvard Helland | Østmarka OK | 2:15:48 | +15:57 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer A Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:27:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Andreas Ramberg | Østmarka OK | 1:32:49 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Magnus Ramberg | Østmarka OK | 1:33:54 | +6:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Håvar Brevik | Østmarka OK | 1:35:50 | +8:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Rune Teigland | Østmarka OK | 1:41:25 | +14:06 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 1:42:56 | +15:37 | korriger | ||||
7. | Odin Tellesbø | Østmarka OK | 1:59:42 | +32:23 | korriger | ||||
8. | Svein Otterlei | Østmarka OK | 2:11:30 | +44:11 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jesper Ugedal | Østmarka OK | 2:16:09 | +48:50 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Inge Ramberg | Østmarka OK | 1:04:45 | korriger | 119 120 121 122 100 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer A Ekstra Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Terje Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 53:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Bjørn Christensen | Østmarka OK | 56:13 | +3:09 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Janna Sofie Tellesbø | Østmarka OK | 1:07:30 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | John Otterlei | Østmarka OK | 2:09:52 | korriger | 82 110 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 2:09:52 | korriger | 82 110 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mathias Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 34:25 | korriger | ||||||
Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela | Østmarka OK | 34:42 | korriger | ||||||
Pernille Nor-Woll | Østmarka OK | 42:58 | korriger | ||||||
Siv Susanne Jystad | Østmarka OK | 46:29 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Jystad | Østmarka OK | 46:25 | korriger | ||||||
Magnus Jystad | Østmarka OK | 46:23 | korriger | ||||||
Gina Brevik | Østmarka OK | 42:57 | korriger | ||||||
Andreas Sandernes | Østmarka OK | 42:17 | korriger | ||||||
Amund Kortner Vogt | Østmarka OK | 46:40 | korriger | ||||||
Axel Høstland | Østmarka OK | 35:02 | korriger | ||||||
Tuva Høstland | Østmarka OK | 43:13 | korriger | ||||||
Samuel Aarebrot-Heiestad | Østmarka OK | 2:15:26 | korriger | ||||||
Emil Huuse | Østmarka OK | 42:22 | korriger | ||||||
Sigrid Nermoen | Østmarka OK | 34:39 | korriger | ||||||
Inga Cathrin Winsvold | Østmarka OK | 34:43 | korriger | ||||||
Martine Arntzen Haug | Østmarka OK | 40:54 | korriger | ||||||
Marius Esvall | Østmarka OK | 2:15:29 | korriger | ||||||
Kristoffer Nomeland | Østmarka OK | 46:55 | korriger | ||||||
Ole Martin Nomeland | Østmarka OK | 46:32 | korriger | ||||||
Amalie Østvang | Østmarka OK | 46:59 | korriger | ||||||
Nora Østvang | Østmarka OK | 46:34 | korriger | ||||||
Mikael Aarebrot-Heistad | Østmarka OK | 1:52:29 | korriger | ||||||
DSQ | Ole Ellefsen Farner | Østmarka OK | 55:22 | korriger | 114 117 116 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Ellefsen Farner | Østmarka OK | 55:21 | korriger | 114 117 116 |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 oktober 2015, 13:29:53 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 48 |
Antall startet: | 48 |