Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Lise Horntvedt | Nydalens SK | 51:39 | korriger | 176 167 194 192 187 67 | ||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torgeir Nørbech | IL Tyrving | 52:11 | +0:00 | 7:54 | korriger | |||
2. | Anders Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 59:52 | +7:41 | 9:04 | korriger | |||
3. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens SK | 1:12:03 | +19:52 | 10:55 | korriger | |||
4. | Martin Grotle Soukup | Bækkelagets SK | 1:12:15 | +20:04 | 10:56 | korriger | |||
5. | Thor Mella | Oppsal Orientering | 1:12:27 | +20:16 | 10:58 | korriger | |||
6. | Halvor Saunes | Nydalens SK | 1:13:21 | +21:10 | 11:06 | korriger | |||
7. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:15:07 | +22:56 | 11:22 | korriger | |||
8. | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | 1:20:05 | +27:54 | 12:08 | korriger | |||
9. | Eirik Watterdal | Bækkelagets SK | 1:20:15 | +28:04 | 12:09 | korriger | |||
10. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 1:22:06 | +29:55 | 12:26 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 5:10 | korriger | 198 190 185 197 196 193 197 191 192 187 67 | ||||
Brutt | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Brutt | Jørgen Vister | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 51:20 | +0:00 | 12:13 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 53:04 | +1:44 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
3. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 56:29 | +5:09 | 13:26 | korriger | |||
4. | Søren Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 56:53 | +5:33 | 13:32 | korriger | |||
5. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 57:24 | +6:04 | 13:40 | korriger | |||
6. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 1:01:17 | +9:57 | 14:35 | korriger | |||
7. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 1:01:38 | +10:18 | 14:40 | korriger | |||
8. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:01:49 | +10:29 | 14:43 | korriger | |||
9. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 1:02:14 | +10:54 | 14:49 | korriger | |||
10. | Kjell-Erik Kristiansen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:02:57 | +11:37 | 14:59 | korriger | |||
11. | Helge Bakkehøi | Østmarka OK | 1:07:21 | +16:01 | 16:02 | korriger | |||
12. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:08:50 | +17:30 | 16:23 | korriger | |||
13. | Per Fosser | Indre Østfold OK | 1:08:57 | +17:37 | 16:25 | korriger | |||
14. | Trygve Leivestad | Sarpsborg OL | 1:16:44 | +25:24 | 18:16 | korriger | |||
15. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:17:56 | +26:36 | 18:33 | korriger | |||
16. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:18:44 | +27:24 | 18:44 | korriger | |||
17. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:19:03 | +27:43 | 18:49 | korriger | |||
18. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 1:26:41 | +35:21 | 20:38 | korriger | |||
19. | Erik Holter | Ingen | 1:29:44 | +38:24 | 21:21 | korriger | |||
20. | Daniel Fløtre | Kongsberg OL | 1:31:28 | +40:08 | 21:46 | korriger | |||
21. | Olav Nipen | IL Tyrving | 1:34:30 | +43:10 | 22:30 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 6:21 | korriger | 198 190 185 176 167 194 192 187 67 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 31:09 | korriger | 198 190 185 176 167 194 192 187 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 41:33 | korriger | 198 190 185 176 167 194 | ||||
DSQ | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:48 | korriger | 198 190 185 176 167 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Johannes Deelstra | Oppsal Orientering | 51:48 | korriger | 167 194 192 187 | ||||
DSQ | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:05:40 | korriger | 192 187 | ||||
DSQ | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:19:07 | korriger | 198 | ||||
Startet | Magnus Godaker | Ingen | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Morten Karlsen | MÃ¥ren OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Clas Svanteson | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Per Arne Andresen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Jan Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Linn Mei Waaler | MÃ¥ren OK | 45:25 | +0:00 | 18:55 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:09 | +0:00 | 14:38 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Lars Landmark | Elitebloggen | 58:05 | korriger | 188 | ||||
Startet | Markus Emil Foss | korriger | |||||||
DNS | Linda Fredh | MÃ¥ren OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Tuva Bjerketvedt | OK Moss | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 november 2015, 20:17:35 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 56 |
Antall startet: | 47 |