Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 55:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:19:13 | +23:30 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Tiltnes | #elitebloggen | 48:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Are Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 59:13 | +10:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Thor Mella | Oppsal Orientering | 59:50 | +11:26 | korriger | ||||
4. | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | 1:00:02 | +11:38 | korriger | ||||
5. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:02:28 | +14:04 | korriger | ||||
6. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens SK | 1:06:20 | +17:56 | korriger | ||||
7. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 1:13:44 | +25:20 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kasper Fosser | Heming Orientering | 55:04 | korriger | 167 193 | ||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 38:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:15 | +0:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 40:11 | +2:02 | korriger | ||||
4. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 40:24 | +2:15 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ludvig Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 42:54 | +4:45 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 43:37 | +5:28 | korriger | ||||
7. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 45:04 | +6:55 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sören Jonsson | Nydalens SK | 45:39 | +7:30 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:15 | +9:06 | korriger | ||||
10. | Jan Sverre Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 48:03 | +9:54 | korriger | ||||
11. | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 49:38 | +11:29 | korriger | ||||
12. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 49:44 | +11:35 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 49:48 | +11:39 | korriger | ||||
14. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 50:23 | +12:14 | korriger | ||||
15. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 50:41 | +12:32 | korriger | ||||
16. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 51:12 | +13:03 | korriger | ||||
17. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 52:17 | +14:08 | korriger | ||||
18. | Ole Martin Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 52:22 | +14:13 | korriger | ||||
19. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 56:03 | +17:54 | korriger | ||||
20. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 56:20 | +18:11 | korriger | ||||
21. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 56:36 | +18:27 | korriger | ||||
22. | Olav Johannessen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 57:51 | +19:42 | korriger | ||||
23. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 58:45 | +20:36 | korriger | ||||
24. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 59:01 | +20:52 | korriger | ||||
25. | Daniel Fløtre | Kongsberg OL | 1:04:18 | +26:09 | korriger | ||||
26. | Per Arne Andresen | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:06:08 | +27:59 | korriger | ||||
27. | Trygve Leivestad | Sarpsborg OL | 1:06:51 | +28:42 | korriger | ||||
28. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 1:07:15 | +29:06 | korriger | ||||
29. | Olav Nipen | IL Tyrving | 1:12:53 | +34:44 | korriger | ||||
30. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:18:55 | +40:46 | korriger | ||||
31. | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 1:19:23 | +41:14 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 41:12 | korriger | 198 190 193 | ||||
DSQ | Per Fosser | Indre Østfold OK | 1:02:01 | korriger | 193 | ||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aurora Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 40:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Christopher Ladim | OK Moss | 42:08 | +1:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 42:10 | +1:27 | korriger | ||||
4. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 50:25 | +9:42 | korriger | ||||
5. | Linn Mei Waaler | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:06:11 | +25:28 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Tor Erling Gjølsjø | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Landmark | #elitebloggen | 42:14 | +0:00 | korriger | 194 | |||
2. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 49:22 | +7:08 | korriger | 194 | |||
3. | Daniel Holt | #elitebloggen | 1:00:06 | +17:52 | korriger | 194 | |||
4. | Frode G. Waaler | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:06:52 | +24:38 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 desember 2015, 20:55:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 53 |
Antall startet: | 52 |