Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:14 | +0:00 | 10:56 | korriger | |||
2. | Malin Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 1:17:17 | +28:03 | 17:10 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 1:22:27 | +0:00 | 11:27 | korriger | |||
2. | Thor Mella | Oppsal Orientering | 1:22:32 | +0:05 | 11:27 | korriger | |||
3. | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | 1:23:03 | +0:36 | 11:32 | korriger | |||
4. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:29:19 | +6:52 | 12:24 | korriger | |||
5. | Dag Blandkjenn | Kristiansand OK | 1:35:18 | +12:51 | 13:14 | korriger | |||
6. | Jim Øystein Nybråten | IL Tyrving | 1:36:38 | +14:11 | 13:25 | korriger | |||
7. | HÃ¥vard Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:46:18 | +23:51 | 14:45 | korriger | |||
8. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:47:58 | +25:31 | 14:59 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Endre Aaen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:49 | korriger | 39 198 174 31 176 39 185 187 188 190 191 192 3... | ||||
DNS | Halvor Saunes | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:11 | +0:00 | 10:55 | korriger | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 54:24 | +5:13 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 57:50 | +8:39 | 12:51 | korriger | |||
4. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 58:02 | +8:51 | 12:53 | korriger | |||
5. | Kjetil Karlsen | OK Moss | 1:04:33 | +15:22 | 14:20 | korriger | |||
6. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:04:36 | +15:25 | 14:21 | korriger | |||
7. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 1:07:37 | +18:26 | 15:01 | korriger | |||
8. | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 1:12:16 | +23:05 | 16:03 | korriger | |||
9. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:17:56 | +28:45 | 17:19 | korriger | |||
10. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:25:29 | +36:18 | 18:59 | korriger | |||
11. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 1:25:49 | +36:38 | 19:04 | korriger | |||
12. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 1:30:44 | +41:33 | 20:09 | korriger | |||
13. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:55:17 | +1:06:06 | 25:37 | korriger | |||
14. | Olav Nipen | IL Tyrving | 2:04:16 | +1:15:05 | 27:36 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 1:08:52 | korriger | 31 39 185 187 167 32 175 | ||||
DSQ | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:10:12 | korriger | 198 31 39 185 187 167 33 32 175 | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Stenstad | Oppsal Orientering | 1:16:03 | korriger | 185 187 167 33 32 175 | ||||
DSQ | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 1:18:45 | korriger | 198 31 176 39 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:28:01 | korriger | 198 31 39 185 187 167 33 | ||||
DNS | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 58:21 | +0:00 | 23:20 | korriger | 36 | ||
DSQ | Christopher Ladim | OK Moss | 52:10 | korriger | 36 34 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Egil Huseth | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 48:26 | +0:00 | 19:22 | korriger | |||
2. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:10:02 | +21:36 | 28:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Linda Fredh | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:00:30 | korriger | 36 34 37 32 175 |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 mars 2016, 20:04:33 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 38 |
Antall startet: | 35 |