Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 21:26 | ||||||
PÃ¥l Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:14 | ||||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:37 | ||||||
Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:57 | ||||||
Johanne Helene Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 25:28 | ||||||
Martin Gjuvsland | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:05 | ||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:53 | ||||||
Astrid Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:11 | ||||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:08 | ||||||
DSQ | Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:49 | 33 34 35 36 37 38 | ||||
DSQ | Torbjørn Lillehammer | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 20:42 | 33 34 35 36 37 | ||||
DSQ | Lilja Martomaa | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:28 | 33 34 35 36 37 38 | ||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Johanne Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:33 | ||||||
Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:35 | ||||||
Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:34 | ||||||
Tiril Lilleheier | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:45 | ||||||
Christine Kure | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:44 | ||||||
Vilde Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:41 | ||||||
Terjei Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:14 | ||||||
Laila Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:44 | ||||||
Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:35 | ||||||
DSQ | Tor Heike Orre | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:21 | 41 42 43 44 176 | ||||
Klasse: A/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:42 | +3:01 | ||||
3. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:42 | +4:01 | ||||
4. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:29 | +8:48 | ||||
5. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:16 | +9:35 | ||||
6. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:53 | +11:12 | ||||
7. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:58 | +12:17 | ||||
8. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:05 | +12:24 | ||||
9. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 50:12 | +15:31 | ||||
10. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:34 | +17:53 | ||||
11. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:00 | +20:19 | ||||
12. | Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:21 | +20:40 | ||||
13. | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:28 | +20:47 | ||||
14. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:30 | +22:49 | ||||
15. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:17:18 | +42:37 | ||||
16. | Christine Blix | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:33:06 | +58:25 | ||||
DSQ | Nina Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:18 | 187 | ||||
DSQ | Daniel Mania | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:51 | 187 188 178 179 43 44 |
Sist oppdatert: | 20 april 2016, 22:03:33 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |