Klasse: Nybegynnere | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Linnea B Nyhagen | Fossekallen IL | korriger | |||||||
Andrea Urnes | Fossekallen IL | korriger | |||||||
Kari Kollstrøm | Ringerike OL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: H-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Nøkleby Melling | Ringerike OL | 20:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Alexander B. Nyhagen | Fossekallen IL | 24:03 | +3:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Reidar Kollstrøm | Ringerike OL | 30:07 | +9:49 | korriger | ||||
4. | Oskar E. Fossaas | Ringerike OL | 46:07 | +25:49 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Reidar Urnes | Fossekallen IL | 42:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Karianne Kvamme | Fossekallen IL | 42:52 | +0:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marius Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 1:05:02 | +22:26 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tommy Bjerke | Fossekallen IL | 1:12:39 | +30:03 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd A. Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 41:29 | korriger | 175 171 154 170 140 167 152 | ||||
Klasse: D Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karen Langum | Ringerike OL | 31:14 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Danielle Nolens | Hamok | 47:34 | +16:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Torill Lund | Skaukameratene OL | 1:00:47 | +29:33 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Toralf Opperud | Ringerike OL | 20:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anders Roum | Ringerike OL | 21:13 | +0:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Even A. Bjørkli | Ringerike OL | 21:15 | +0:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ole Einar Dalen | Ringerike OL | 31:29 | +10:46 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kristen Lund | Skaukameratene OL | 51:04 | korriger | 153 159 137 163 138 152 | ||||
Klasse: D Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sidsel Skovli | Ringerike OL | 50:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tuva Aas Stræte | Ringerike OL | 51:11 | +1:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kari Strande | Ringerike OL | 51:20 | +1:19 | korriger | ||||
4. | Grete S B Hovi | Skien OK | 51:48 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kjersti Stræte | Ringerike OL | 59:56 | +9:55 | korriger | ||||
6. | Camilla Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 1:05:02 | +15:01 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ingrid Løset | ÅS NMBU | 1:08:33 | +18:32 | korriger | ||||
8. | Line Skjevik Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 1:09:39 | +19:38 | korriger | ||||
9. | Marion Amundsen | Ringerike OL | 1:11:00 | +20:59 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Olav Høgset | Fossekallen IL | 32:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 43:51 | +10:54 | korriger | ||||
3. | Helge Graffer | Ringerike OL | 47:01 | +14:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sverre Graffer | Ringerike OL | 47:46 | +14:49 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johan Swärd | Hadeland OL | 48:44 | +15:47 | korriger | ||||
6. | Jørgen N. Melling | Ringerike OL | 49:49 | +16:52 | korriger | ||||
7. | Stein Aas Stræte | Ringerike OL | 57:01 | +24:04 | korriger | ||||
8. | Per Anund Loe | Fossekallen IL | 59:32 | +26:35 | korriger | ||||
9. | Mikkel Berglund | Ringerike OL | 1:01:53 | +28:56 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ivar Lindseth | Ringerike OL | 1:12:34 | +39:37 | korriger | ||||
11. | Hroar Sanna | Ringerike OL | 1:13:24 | +40:27 | korriger | ||||
12. | Brede Høibak Gundersen | Ringerike OL | 1:30:47 | +57:50 | korriger | ||||
13. | Dominique Schutjes | Hamok | 2:17:16 | +1:44:19 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Magne Kvamme | Ringerike OL | 55:13 | korriger | 166 167 173 165 138 152 100 | ||||
Klasse: D Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Monica Berglund | Ringerike OL | 1:14:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars-Inge Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 49:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Knut Aas | Ringerike OL | 59:42 | +10:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Lars Berglund | Ringerike OL | 1:01:10 | +11:58 | korriger | ||||
4. | Lars Enerhaugen | Modum OL | 1:06:22 | +17:10 | korriger | ||||
5. | Morten DÃ¥snes | Ringerike OL | 1:06:33 | +17:21 | korriger | ||||
6. | Juha Viena | Ringerike OL | 1:07:22 | +18:10 | korriger | ||||
7. | Frode Løset | Ringerike OL | 1:10:46 | +21:34 | korriger | ||||
8. | Stig Melling | Ringerike OL | 1:10:52 | +21:40 | korriger | ||||
9. | Lars Fjeldstad | Ringerike OL | 1:12:34 | +23:22 | korriger | ||||
10. | Stefan Schutjes | Hamok | 1:46:33 | +57:21 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Sander Arnevik | Ringerike OL | 1:07:19 | korriger | 171 165 140 155 173 138 |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 august 2016, 20:02:59 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 55 |
Antall startet: | 55 |