Klasse: AR G/J 0-6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Gabriel Radovanovic Aagdal | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Hennie Aschehoug | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Anna Bauge | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mathias Borge Thoresen | Liverpool FC | Vis diplom | |||||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Ida Sofie Buran | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Isak Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Magnus Eikemo | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Marlene Ekstrøm | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Jakob Wenstad Kokkvold | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sigmund Johannes Kvamme | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Signe Bruun Lyshaug | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Eirik Reisæter Overvoll | Ås IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Silje Paulsbo | Oppegård IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Harald Richter | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Leah Rosenfeld | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Elias Sørby Steine | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mia Amalie Sørby Testad | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Theo Adolfsen Valland | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Elias Østerås | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sondre Østerås | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Max Berle | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Kasper Berle | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Nora Jargel | Team Jargel | Vis diplom | |||||||
Emilie Otterstad | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Teodor Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Jørgen Nessa Brean | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Audhild Skjønsberg Norheim | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Ida Røhr Lilleheier | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Andreas Horgen Holt | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Per Lilleheier Røhr | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Erica Bardo-Kristiansen | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Henrik Nessa | Brean | Vis diplom | |||||||
Ida Rosenberg | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Emil Tengheden Løken | Ås IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Ludvig Berge-Tukh | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Julian Berge-Tukh | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Prithuirat Shelar | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Kornelia Otterstad | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Iselin Kalenius-Molund | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Nathaniel F Waksvik | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Erle Helgesen Etnestad | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Marie Hjelmstad | Bækkelagets SK | Vis diplom | |||||||
Viktoria Westereng | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Hennie Fossheim Solberg | Team Solberg | Vis diplom | |||||||
Eva Le Poas | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Sigurd Solberg | Sandnes | Vis diplom | |||||||
Lilly Marie | Holten | Vis diplom | |||||||
Lehen Olavsen | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Lars Myklevoll | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Lucas Lindstad Ryan | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Alva Linnea | Mjelde-Kurås | Vis diplom | |||||||
Iver Storvoll | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mathias Paulobo | Ã…s IL | Vis diplom | |||||||
Vilde Storvoll | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Emil Storvoll | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
DNS | Jonas Rannstad Haugen | Ingen | |||||||
DNS | Mathias Rannstad Haugen | Ingen | |||||||
DNS | Runar Skagemo | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Klasse: SR J7 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Maja Radovanovic Aagdal | Ingen | 6:58 | 6:06 | Vis diplom | |||||
Mathilde Aschehoug | Ingen | 5:31 | 4:50 | Vis diplom | |||||
Oline Bauge | Ingen | 6:59 | 6:07 | Vis diplom | |||||
Ulla Buran | Ingen | 5:25 | 4:45 | Vis diplom | |||||
Marta Girum | Ingen | 7:02 | 6:10 | Vis diplom | |||||
Astrid Helene Kvamme | Ingen | 5:03 | 4:25 | Vis diplom | |||||
Anja Rosenfeld | Ingen | 5:28 | 4:47 | Vis diplom | |||||
Mia Berle | Ã…s IL | 5:26 | 4:45 | Vis diplom | |||||
Vera Menwissen | Ã…s IL | 5:31 | 4:50 | Vis diplom | |||||
Klasse: SR G7 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sander Tengheden Løken | Ås IL | 4:31 | 3:57 | Vis diplom | |||||
Jostein Skagemo | Ã…s IL | 5:36 | 4:54 | Vis diplom | |||||
Amund Skagemo | Ã…s IL | 5:24 | 4:44 | Vis diplom | |||||
Tobias Steffenrem | Ã…s IL | 5:33 | 4:52 | Vis diplom | |||||
Oliver Steffenrem | Ã…s IL | 5:37 | 4:55 | Vis diplom | |||||
Noah Skraastad Wold | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 5:05 | 4:27 | Vis diplom | |||||
Sigve Holten | Ã…s IL | 5:37 | 4:55 | Vis diplom | |||||
DNS | Thomas Stabu | Ingen | |||||||
DNS | Sander Kalenius-Molund | Ingen | |||||||
Klasse: SR J8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Liv Anette Koch | Ingen | 4:54 | 4:17 | Vis diplom | |||||
Emilie Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 5:01 | 4:24 | Vis diplom | |||||
Pauline Bardo-Kristiansen | Ingen | 5:42 | 5:00 | Vis diplom | |||||
Klasse: SR G8 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Olve Herstad Elvenes | Ingen | 4:29 | 3:55 | Vis diplom | |||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s IL | 6:16 | 5:29 | Vis diplom | |||||
Oscar Dyrdal Gulbjørnrud | Ås IL | 4:41 | 4:06 | Vis diplom | |||||
Odin Hymer | Ã…s IL | 4:22 | 3:49 | Vis diplom | |||||
Mathias Melsom-Johansen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 4:59 | 4:22 | Vis diplom | |||||
Even Isak Slettene | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 5:05 | 4:27 | Vis diplom | |||||
Alexander Grini | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 4:38 | 4:03 | Vis diplom | |||||
Kristoffer Nessa Brean | Ingen | 4:13 | 3:41 | Vis diplom | |||||
Sigurd Skjønsberg Norheim | Ingen | 5:00 | 4:23 | Vis diplom | |||||
Luka Le Poas | Ã…s IL | 5:00 | 4:23 | Vis diplom | |||||
HÃ¥kon Bergseng | Ingen | 4:30 | 3:56 | Vis diplom | |||||
Tyr Kraugerud | Ingen | 5:38 | 4:56 | Vis diplom | |||||
DNS | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s IL | |||||||
DNS | Jacob Schytz | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Klasse: SR J9 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Johanne Radovanovic Aagdal | Ingen | 5:08 | 4:30 | Vis diplom | |||||
Anna Reisæter Overvoll | Ås IL | 4:47 | 4:11 | Vis diplom | |||||
Maren Lilleheier | Ingen | 5:08 | 4:30 | Vis diplom | |||||
Tuva Mjelde-Kurås | Ingen | 5:06 | 4:28 | Vis diplom | |||||
Klasse: SR G9 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jonas Nordviken | Bøler IF | 4:09 | 3:38 | Vis diplom | |||||
Markus Nordviken | Bøler IF | 4:25 | 3:52 | Vis diplom | |||||
Martin Horgen Holst | Ingen | 5:04 | 4:26 | Vis diplom | |||||
Kaja Westerberg | Ã…s IL | 4:43 | 4:08 | Vis diplom | |||||
Klasse: SR J10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ingvild Herstad Elvenes | Ingen | 5:25 | 4:45 | Vis diplom | |||||
Juliane Ebba Nordraak | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 5:04 | 4:26 | Vis diplom | |||||
Mari Schytz | Ã…s IL | 4:59 | 4:22 | Vis diplom | |||||
Astrid Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 4:34 | 4:00 | Vis diplom | |||||
Maja Schmidt | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 4:17 | 3:45 | Vis diplom | |||||
Ingrid Holten | Ingen | 4:26 | 3:53 | Vis diplom | |||||
Amalie Ur | Ã…s IL | 4:32 | 3:58 | Vis diplom | |||||
Linnea Ur | Ã…s IL | 4:31 | 3:57 | Vis diplom | |||||
Klasse: SR G10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eskil Alvheim | Vestby IL | 4:53 | 4:17 | Vis diplom | |||||
Jakob August Koch | Ingen | 4:18 | 3:46 | Vis diplom | |||||
Birk Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 4:28 | 3:55 | Vis diplom | |||||
Andreas Kure | Ã…s IL | 4:23 | 3:50 | Vis diplom | |||||
DNS | HÃ¥kon Heir | Ã…s IL | |||||||
DNS | Nicolay Klein Johansen | Ingen | |||||||
Klasse: CR J11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Henriette Bakken | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 9:55 | +0:00 | 3:58 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Ellinor FossheimSolberg | Team Solberg | 9:57 | +0:02 | 3:58 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Linnea Holten | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 11:09 | +1:14 | 4:27 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Mille Conradi | Ingen | 13:18 | +3:23 | 5:19 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | +0:0-55 | 0:00 | Vis diplom | ||||
Klasse: CR G11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Luc Menwissen | Ã…s IL | 9:37 | +0:00 | 3:50 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Erlend Tveite | Ã…s IL | 9:46 | +0:09 | 3:54 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s IL | 9:54 | +0:17 | 3:57 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Eirik Alvheim | Vestby IL | 11:59 | +2:22 | 4:47 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: CR J13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hanna Sofie Holten | Ã…s IL | 12:01 | +0:00 | 4:48 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Nora Conradi | Ingen | +0:0-1 | 0:00 | Vis diplom | ||||
Klasse: CR G13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Leif Wirching | Follo Drømmelag | 26:24 | +0:00 | 10:33 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR J11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Julia Skraastad Wold | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 28:26 | +0:00 | 4:59 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Carina Schytz | Ã…s IL | 40:21 | +11:55 | 7:04 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR G11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigmund Le Fjeld | IL Tyrving | 24:48 | +0:00 | 4:21 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s IL | 25:54 | +1:06 | 4:32 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Ludvig Bolin Lund | SkiLøperne | 34:53 | +10:05 | 6:07 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Frode Hymer | Ã…s IL | |||||||
Klasse: NR J13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eline Skjevdal | Ã…s IL | 26:10 | +0:00 | 4:35 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Sigrun Raastad | Rustad IL | 26:28 | +0:18 | 4:38 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Liv Elin Kvarme | Ã…s IL | 30:00 | +3:50 | 5:15 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Emma Johanne Koch | Ingen | 34:08 | +7:58 | 5:59 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Ingrid Linea Engøy | Ingen | 34:08 | +7:58 | 5:59 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Ulrikke Wæraas Jantzen | Ingen | 34:39 | +8:29 | 6:04 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Elise Eldorhagen | Ingen | 36:12 | +10:02 | 6:21 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Selime Dey | Ingen | 38:36 | +12:26 | 6:46 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR G13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sondre Nybø Lind | Ås IL håndball | 25:47 | +0:00 | 4:31 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Ole HÃ¥kon Sundet | Ã…s IL | 28:41 | +2:54 | 5:01 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Jacob Bolin Lund | SkiLøperne | 34:52 | +9:05 | 6:07 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Sebastian R. Tolun | Ingen | 45:54 | +20:07 | 8:03 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Arne Herman | Skaubygda Idrettslag | 47:40 | +21:53 | 8:21 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR J15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sevda Dey | Ingen | 33:49 | +0:00 | 5:55 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR G15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Heine Husdal | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 22:24 | +0:00 | 3:55 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR K21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marie Hammer Iversen | Ingen | 29:35 | +0:00 | 5:11 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR K35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Laila Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s IL | 28:43 | +0:00 | 5:02 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Anette Dey | Ingen | 32:40 | +3:57 | 5:43 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Katarina Klaren | Ã…s IL | 32:43 | +4:00 | 5:44 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR M21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjetil Østerås | Ås-løpere | 21:58 | +0:00 | 3:51 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Jon Petter Helgesen-Etnestad | Ingen | 32:01 | +10:03 | 5:37 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR M35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mads Skraastad | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 28:32 | +0:00 | 5:00 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Olav Reinertsen | Fossum IF | 28:43 | +0:11 | 5:02 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Øyvind Fjeld | Ingen | 34:22 | +5:50 | 6:01 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Harald Schytz | Ã…s IL | 40:21 | +11:49 | 7:04 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: NR M50-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trond Knapp Haraldsen | Ã…s IL | 28:50 | +0:00 | 5:03 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: J13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tiril Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 53:40 | +0:00 | 5:05 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: G13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Daniel Rosenfeld | Ã…s IL | 52:03 | +0:00 | 4:56 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Simen Hauglum Slettene | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 53:01 | +0:58 | 5:01 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Jonas M. Hoelstad | Ingen | |||||||
Klasse: G15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Jørgen M. Hoelstad | Ingen | |||||||
Klasse: K21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Heidi Dietrichson Pharo | Bøler IF | 37:38 | +0:00 | 3:34 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Marit Haslie | Tjalve | 41:22 | +3:44 | 3:55 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Astrid Brathaug Sørset | Team Oslo Sportslager | 41:56 | +4:18 | 3:58 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Julie Dahl Benum | Boston Consulting Group | 45:42 | +8:04 | 4:19 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Anna Tallerud | Ingen | 52:18 | +14:40 | 4:57 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Marianne Svenning | Ingen | 56:29 | +18:51 | 5:21 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Helle Skjervold | Ingen | 1:00:11 | +22:33 | 5:42 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Kristine Sterner | Follo Drømmelag | 1:00:26 | +22:48 | 5:43 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Embla Uleberg | Asker Fleridrettslag | 1:00:32 | +22:54 | 5:44 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Kaja Tellefsen Wivestad | Ingen | 1:00:48 | +23:10 | 5:45 | Vis diplom | |||
DNS | Anne Johanne Lind | Nydalens Skiklub | |||||||
Klasse: K35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jessica Gunnarsson | Sportsklubben Vidar | 39:24 | +0:00 | 3:44 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Berit Herstad | Bækkelagets SK | 46:18 | +6:54 | 4:23 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Ingunn Lien Gundersen | Det Norske Blåseensemble | 49:34 | +10:10 | 4:41 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Anne Lie | Ingen | 50:35 | +11:11 | 4:47 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Linn Camilla Moksnes | Ingen | 50:51 | +11:27 | 4:49 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Siri Koch-Larsen | Ingen | 57:50 | +18:26 | 5:28 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Janne Lundvall | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 58:09 | +18:45 | 5:30 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Reidun Lilleholt Kraugerud | Ingen | 59:14 | +19:50 | 5:36 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: K50-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Merete Bolin | SkiLøperne | 49:00 | +0:00 | 4:38 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Mona Johannessen | Ingen | 54:05 | +5:05 | 5:07 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Anne Kettunen | Ingen | 55:37 | +6:37 | 5:16 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Tove Dammen | Ingen | 1:07:34 | +18:34 | 6:24 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: M17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Henrik Husdal | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 37:26 | +0:00 | 3:32 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens Skiklub | 38:13 | +0:47 | 3:37 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: M21-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonas Lurås Hammer | Lørenskog FIL | 33:06 | +0:00 | 3:08 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Andreas Myhre Sjurseth | Sportsklubben Vidar | 33:33 | +0:27 | 3:10 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Mads Johansen | IK Tjalve | 35:48 | +2:42 | 3:23 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Bendik Sierra | Team BEK | 40:58 | +7:52 | 3:52 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Tord Reinaas | Team Machine | 42:11 | +9:05 | 3:59 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Carl Magnus Engelstad | Ingen | 42:17 | +9:11 | 4:00 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Marcel Rosenberg | Skjetten Triatlon | 45:04 | +11:58 | 4:16 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Sverre Galby | Team Machine | 45:13 | +12:07 | 4:17 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | André Kristiansen | Superbow | 46:38 | +13:32 | 4:25 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | HÃ¥kon Ersland | Team Machine | 47:55 | +14:49 | 4:32 | Vis diplom | |||
11. | Sindre Løvgaard | Ingen | 49:26 | +16:20 | 4:41 | Vis diplom | |||
12. | Christopher Conradi | Ingen | 53:24 | +20:18 | 5:03 | Vis diplom | |||
13. | Dennis Venøy | Spis havregrøten din! | 56:42 | +23:36 | 5:22 | Vis diplom | |||
14. | Kjetil Samnøy | Ingen | 1:04:23 | +31:17 | 6:06 | Vis diplom | |||
15. | Thomas Holmesland | Asker Fleridrettslag | 1:07:39 | +34:33 | 6:24 | Vis diplom | |||
16. | Kenneth Johannessen | Follo Drømmelag | 1:10:20 | +37:14 | 6:40 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: M35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Solberg | Team Solberg | 34:15 | +0:00 | 3:14 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Knut Nordviken | Sportsklubben Vidar | 36:35 | +2:20 | 3:28 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Frank Robert Blindheim | Ormsund Roklubb | 39:11 | +4:56 | 3:42 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bækkelagets SK | 39:27 | +5:12 | 3:44 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Karl Henrik Lilleheier | Ã…s IL | 40:55 | +6:40 | 3:52 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Lasse Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s IL | 41:03 | +6:48 | 3:53 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | HÃ¥kon Borge | Ã…s IL | 41:43 | +7:28 | 3:57 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Kristian Hovde Liland | SkiLøperne | 42:35 | +8:20 | 4:02 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Thomas Kvamme | GP Triathlon | 43:14 | +8:59 | 4:05 | Vis diplom | |||
10. | Dagfinn Mo | Moss CK | 43:24 | +9:09 | 4:06 | Vis diplom | |||
11. | Øyvind Langsrud | Ås IL | 43:32 | +9:17 | 4:07 | Vis diplom | |||
12. | Atle Andersen | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 43:38 | +9:23 | 4:08 | Vis diplom | |||
13. | Anders Glette | Ã…s IL | 44:02 | +9:47 | 4:10 | Vis diplom | |||
14. | Espen Molund | Ingen | 44:08 | +9:53 | 4:10 | Vis diplom | |||
15. | Kenneth Aschehoug | JIL Oslo | 44:30 | +10:15 | 4:13 | Vis diplom | |||
16. | Henrik Gundersen | Ingen | 46:25 | +12:10 | 4:23 | Vis diplom | |||
17. | Gjermund Krogstad | Ingen | 46:44 | +12:29 | 4:25 | Vis diplom | |||
18. | Jon-Vidar Gaustad | Ingen | 46:52 | +12:37 | 4:26 | Vis diplom | |||
19. | Hans Petter Overvoll | Team Drøbak Multisport | 47:01 | +12:46 | 4:27 | Vis diplom | |||
20. | Fredrik Berle | Ã…s IL | 47:13 | +12:58 | 4:28 | Vis diplom | |||
21. | Janko Radovanovic | Ingen | 47:42 | +13:27 | 4:31 | Vis diplom | |||
22. | Kenneth Antonsen | SK Rye | 48:20 | +14:05 | 4:34 | Vis diplom | |||
23. | Emil Schmidt | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 48:44 | +14:29 | 4:37 | Vis diplom | |||
24. | Tormod Seljegard | Skimt | 50:16 | +16:01 | 4:45 | Vis diplom | |||
25. | Leif Inge Skagemo | Ã…s IL | 50:20 | +16:05 | 4:46 | Vis diplom | |||
26. | Geir Andresen | Team HolAnd | 50:48 | +16:33 | 4:48 | Vis diplom | |||
27. | Christian Lilleheier Aarset | Ingen | 51:17 | +17:02 | 4:51 | Vis diplom | |||
28. | Lars Rosenfeld | Ã…s IL | 52:12 | +17:57 | 4:56 | Vis diplom | |||
29. | Steinar Steffenrem | Danskerud Allidrett | 53:41 | +19:26 | 5:05 | Vis diplom | |||
30. | Marcus Richter | Ingen | 55:35 | +21:20 | 5:16 | Vis diplom | |||
31. | Espen Jakobsen | Ingen | 58:25 | +24:10 | 5:32 | Vis diplom | |||
32. | Jan Peter Koch | Ingen | 1:03:04 | +28:49 | 5:58 | Vis diplom | |||
33. | Henning Sandersen | Ingen | 1:06:58 | +32:43 | 6:20 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: M50-59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lasse Sørlund | Team Sportsmanden | 39:58 | +0:00 | 3:47 | Vis diplom | |||
2. | Hans-Jørgen Lund | SkiLøperne | 44:52 | +4:54 | 4:15 | Vis diplom | |||
3. | Nils Karbø | Ås IL | 45:57 | +5:59 | 4:21 | Vis diplom | |||
4. | Jørn Raastad | Rustad IL | 48:09 | +8:11 | 4:33 | Vis diplom | |||
5. | Vidar Sandnæs | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 49:48 | +9:50 | 4:43 | Vis diplom | |||
6. | Michael Baker | Moss CK | 53:59 | +14:01 | 5:07 | Vis diplom | |||
7. | Per Wollbraaten | Drøbak-Frogn IL | 54:36 | +14:38 | 5:10 | Vis diplom | |||
8. | Trond Johannessen | Ingen | 55:59 | +16:01 | 5:18 | Vis diplom | |||
9. | Torbjørn Sandmæl | Posten | 1:06:01 | +26:03 | 6:15 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: M60-69 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Olav Skjervold | Ingen | 1:04:42 | +0:00 | 6:07 | Vis diplom | |||
Klasse: TRIM (Uten tid) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Linda Klein | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Ingeborg Frank | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Kristin Halle | Skaubygda Idrettslag | Vis diplom | |||||||
Vegard Holmefjord | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Helene Myhrer | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Monica Sandmæl Olsen | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Line Strømsvåg | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Marianne Svenning | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Jeanette Syversen | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Arne Johan Svendby | Ã…s ungdomsskole | Vis diplom | |||||||
KÃ¥re Olsen | Team Olsen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Solfrid Huseby | Team Olsen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Fredrik Wangen | Lillestrøm SK | Vis diplom | |||||||
Hanne Steffenrem | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Cecilie Tolun | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Jarle Andre Johansen | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Baard Meldal-Johansen | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
BÃ¥rd Solberg | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Mari Solberg | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
Synnøve Solberg | Ingen | Vis diplom | |||||||
DNS | Maria Støle | Ingen |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 august 2016, 18:13:37 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 272 |
Antall startet: | 258 |