Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:48 | +7:45 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Malin Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:19 | +8:04 | korriger | ||||
3. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:30 | +17:15 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:23 | +18:08 | korriger | ||||
5. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:16 | +24:01 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ingrid M. Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:16:26 | +31:11 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:30:01 | +44:46 | korriger | ||||
8. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:44:43 | +59:28 | korriger | ||||
9. | Tove Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:58:47 | +1:13:32 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Ingunn Berget | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:38:20 | korriger | 191 198 163 45 164 175 | ||||
DNS | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:31 | +14:59 | korriger | ||||
3. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:06:52 | +16:20 | korriger | ||||
4. | Per Henning Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:51 | +19:19 | korriger | ||||
5. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:13:47 | +23:15 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:14:29 | +23:57 | korriger | ||||
7. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:15:25 | +24:53 | korriger | ||||
8. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:17:17 | +26:45 | korriger | ||||
9. | HÃ¥vard Steinsholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:21:45 | +31:13 | korriger | ||||
10. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:34:01 | +43:29 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:35 | korriger | 188 190 191 196 198 157 158 177 161 163 45 164 17... | ||||
DNS | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N Ã…pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:50 | korriger | ||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:26 | korriger | ||||||
Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:33 | korriger | ||||||
Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:40 | korriger | ||||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:44 | korriger | ||||||
Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:40 | korriger | ||||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:40 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: B Ã…pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingunn Schei | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:52 | +0:07 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:29 | +0:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Terjei Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:16:59 | +24:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Laila Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:43:02 | +50:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A Ã…pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:14 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 september 2016, 18:39:55 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 37 |