Klasse: RÃ¥tass | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Adrian Svarva | Malvik IL | 21:45 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Ingeberg Garshol | Malvik IL | 14:52 | korriger | ||||||
Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 13:02 | korriger | ||||||
Frida Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 16:42 | korriger | ||||||
Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 14:42 | korriger | ||||||
Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 11:17 | korriger | ||||||
Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 14:15 | korriger | ||||||
Marit Garshol | Malvik IL | 18:18 | korriger | ||||||
Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 28:55 | korriger | ||||||
Wilma Krogsrud | Malvik IL | 17:34 | korriger | ||||||
Kornelia Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 21:14 | korriger | ||||||
Sofie Laura Andresen | Malvik IL | 29:17 | korriger | ||||||
Hedda Bakkevoll | Malvik IL | 17:33 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Silja Abrahamsen Fuglem | Malvik IL | 11:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H11-12B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Krogsrud | Malvik IL | 29:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-16A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 30:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 24:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Maria Stuifbergen | Malvik IL | 27:42 | +3:26 | korriger | ||||
3. | Janne Iversen | Malvik IL | 31:50 | +7:34 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tina Williams | Malvik IL | 31:58 | +7:42 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marit Garshol | Malvik IL | 34:04 | +9:48 | korriger | ||||
6. | Torunn Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 39:03 | +14:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tone Østgaard | Malvik IL | 39:12 | +14:56 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | 23:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 27:55 | +4:47 | korriger | ||||
Arrangør | Wenche Falk-Larssen | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H17B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Christian Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 23:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jakob Krogsrud | Malvik IL | 24:13 | +0:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trond Hoseth | Malvik IL | 31:41 | +7:58 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 19:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 19:46 | +0:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 21:19 | +2:16 | korriger | ||||
4. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 22:38 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Harry Brandsen | Malvik IL | 23:26 | +4:23 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 24:11 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
7. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 25:19 | +6:16 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 26:06 | +7:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Trond Damås | Malvik IL | 30:08 | +11:05 | korriger | ||||
10. | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | 34:46 | +15:43 | korriger | ||||
11. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 44:01 | +24:58 | korriger | ||||
Arrangør | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 mai 2017, 18:15:17 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 41 |
Antall startet: | 41 |