Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:13 | korriger | ||||||
Akvile Petrakova | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:23 | korriger | ||||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:45 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:11 | korriger | ||||||
Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:02 | korriger | ||||||
Ingvild Mohr Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:34 | korriger | ||||||
Jakob Klaren Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:22 | korriger | ||||||
Marte Stormoen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:43 | korriger | ||||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:40 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A/B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:15 | +2:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:12:17 | +25:52 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:39 | korriger | 183 177 | ||||
DSQ | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:16 | korriger | 183 177 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:16 | korriger | 176 174 158 50 | ||||
DSQ | Ina Catharina Storrønning | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:54 | korriger | 180 183 177 176 174 158 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Ydse | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:31 | korriger | 180 183 177 176 | ||||
DSQ | Astrid Rasmussen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:39:47 | korriger | 180 176 174 158 | ||||
Klasse: A Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 55:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:01 | +12:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | Nord-Østerdal OK | 1:08:54 | +13:28 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:14:09 | +18:43 | korriger | 179 | |||
DSQ | NilsTveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:15 | korriger | 176 179 150 | ||||
DSQ | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:46 | korriger | 183 180 179 150 | ||||
DSQ | Erland Skatter | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:04:14 | korriger | 183 180 179 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:08:46 | korriger | 179 150 | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:20:06 | korriger | 180 179 150 | ||||
DSQ | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:39:00 | korriger | 50 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 oktober 2017, 14:41:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 28 |
Antall startet: | 28 |