Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | GeoForm | 29:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 36:03 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 37:53 | +7:58 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 39:14 | +9:19 | korriger | ||||
5. | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 39:52 | +9:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sigbjørn Modalsli | Fossum IF | 40:44 | +10:49 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tormod Bøe | DNV | 41:36 | +11:41 | korriger | ||||
8. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 41:59 | +12:04 | korriger | ||||
9. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 43:33 | +13:38 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 45:53 | +15:58 | korriger | ||||
11. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 46:33 | +16:38 | korriger | ||||
12. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 47:04 | +17:09 | korriger | ||||
13. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 48:16 | +18:21 | korriger | ||||
14. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 48:27 | +18:32 | korriger | ||||
15. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 49:17 | +19:22 | korriger | ||||
16. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 51:07 | +21:12 | korriger | ||||
17. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 51:50 | +21:55 | korriger | ||||
18. | Nora Skauen | Tyrving, IL | 52:03 | +22:08 | korriger | ||||
19. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 57:41 | +27:46 | korriger | ||||
20. | Morten Hjelm | DNV GL | 59:29 | +29:34 | korriger | ||||
21. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:08:02 | +38:07 | korriger | ||||
22. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:10:35 | +40:40 | korriger | ||||
23. | Aud Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 1:14:38 | +44:43 | korriger | ||||
24. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:15:45 | +45:50 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 8:49 | korriger | 110 113 119 111 124 112 75 121 72 120 78 150 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Nydalen | 37:40 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:11:26 | korriger | 75 121 72 120 78 | ||||
DSQ | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ådne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | 42:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 43:48 | +1:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Thomas Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 45:28 | +2:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 46:58 | +4:16 | korriger | ||||
5. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 49:01 | +6:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 49:54 | +7:12 | korriger | ||||
7. | Truls Osen | PRIVAT | 50:48 | +8:06 | korriger | ||||
8. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 52:14 | +9:32 | korriger | ||||
9. | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | 53:40 | +10:58 | korriger | ||||
10. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 55:49 | +13:07 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 58:02 | +15:20 | korriger | ||||
12. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 1:00:02 | +17:20 | korriger | ||||
13. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 1:00:44 | +18:02 | korriger | ||||
14. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 1:02:59 | +20:17 | korriger | ||||
15. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:07:04 | +24:22 | korriger | ||||
16. | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 1:08:58 | +26:16 | korriger | ||||
17. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 1:12:20 | +29:38 | korriger | ||||
18. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:25:55 | +43:13 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Johan SVEDBERG | Heming | 14:03 | korriger | 112 117 115 128 130 77 76 127 75 121 72 120 7... | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 43:39 | korriger | 77 76 127 | ||||
DSQ | Maria Brodin | Fossum IF | 53:45 | korriger | 77 76 127 75 120 78 | ||||
DSQ | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 54:23 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 1:00:01 | korriger | 77 76 127 | ||||
DSQ | Jurijs Senbergs | DNV GL | 1:07:02 | korriger | 117 115 128 130 77 76 127 75 121 |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 oktober 2017, 20:06:02 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 52 |
Antall startet: | 52 |