Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aurora Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 44:45 | +0:00 | 9:07 | korriger | |||
2. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 53:51 | +9:06 | 10:59 | korriger | |||
DNS | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:14 | +0:00 | 9:13 | korriger | |||
2. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:11:24 | +2:10 | 9:31 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:04 | +0:00 | 7:21 | korriger | |||
2. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:34 | +3:30 | 8:04 | korriger | |||
3. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 39:43 | +3:39 | 8:06 | korriger | |||
4. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 40:27 | +4:23 | 8:15 | korriger | |||
5. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 40:33 | +4:29 | 8:16 | korriger | |||
6. | Håkon Gjerde | Indre Østfold OK | 41:25 | +5:21 | 8:27 | korriger | |||
7. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 43:25 | +7:21 | 8:51 | korriger | |||
8. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 45:17 | +9:13 | 9:14 | korriger | |||
9. | Fredrik Holth | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:00 | +9:56 | 9:23 | korriger | |||
10. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 48:02 | +11:58 | 9:48 | korriger | |||
11. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 53:29 | +17:25 | 10:54 | korriger | |||
12. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 54:59 | +18:55 | 11:13 | korriger | |||
13. | Tormod Øvergaard | Vestre Akers SK | 1:01:34 | +25:30 | 12:33 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 9:13 | korriger | 175 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 39:49 | korriger | 175 167 | ||||
DNS | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Christopher Ladim | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Per Anders U. Engebakken | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Magnus Nordbrøden | Halden SK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Morten Tangen | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Julie Sophie Wold | OK Moss | 35:24 | +0:00 | 9:34 | korriger | |||
2. | Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 46:32 | +11:08 | 12:34 | korriger | |||
3. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 50:22 | +14:58 | 13:36 | korriger | |||
4. | Erle Wetterhus | OK Moss | 50:28 | +15:04 | 13:38 | korriger | |||
5. | Lea Lydersen | OK Moss | 50:29 | +15:05 | 13:38 | korriger | |||
6. | Erika Lind-Larsen | OK Moss | 50:30 | +15:06 | 13:38 | korriger | |||
7. | Stine Nielsen | OK Moss | 50:35 | +15:11 | 13:40 | korriger | |||
DNS | Erle Elise Wold | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Halsnes | Indre Østfold OK | 34:09 | +0:00 | 9:13 | korriger | |||
2. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 47:12 | +13:03 | 12:45 | korriger | 57 167 | ||
3. | Anders Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:01:42 | +27:33 | 16:40 | korriger | 57 | ||
4. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 1:01:47 | +27:38 | 16:41 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trond Sigvald Hetland | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 29:52 | +0:00 | 8:04 | korriger | |||
2. | Mads Lillevold | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:34 | +1:42 | 8:31 | korriger | |||
3. | Trond Møretrø | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 33:02 | +3:10 | 8:55 | korriger | |||
4. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:23 | +5:31 | 9:33 | korriger | |||
5. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 40:58 | +11:06 | 11:04 | korriger | |||
6. | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 44:01 | +14:09 | 11:53 | korriger | 167 48 | ||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 44:04 | +14:12 | 11:54 | korriger | |||
8. | Sindre Valsgård | Indre Østfold OK | 54:13 | +24:21 | 14:39 | korriger | |||
9. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:03:12 | +33:20 | 17:04 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:42 | korriger | 167 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Lahlum | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 34:30 | korriger | 59 | ||||
DNS | Linda Fredh | OK Moss | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 januar 2018, 15:19:31 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 51 |
Antall startet: | 41 |