Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nina Elise Jørgensen | Promis BIL | 1:06:22 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D55-59(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sharon Broadwell | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:01:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mari Birkeland Leholt | Maris interiørhjelp og systue | 1:05:05 | +3:30 | ||||
3. | Aina Grymyr | Haugerud | 1:15:36 | +14:01 | ||||
DSQ | Mari Birkeland Leholt | Maris interiørhjelp og systue | 29:00 | 31 33 34 36 38 115 107 105 90 169 170 174 | ||||
Klasse: D60-64(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aud Gran | TYRVING | 41:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Lise Hugdahl | Coop | 45:25 | +3:40 | ||||
3. | Elle Melbye | Elle BIL | 49:18 | +7:33 | ||||
DSQ | Eva Helen Reistad | Thales BIL | 1:34:47 | 100 | ||||
Klasse: D65-69(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | OUS BIL | 56:35 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D70-74(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 50:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kirsti Blomdal | LØRENSKOG KOMM | 1:35:45 | +44:52 | ||||
Klasse: D75-79(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Lise Øfsthus | Asker SK | 59:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne-Britt Nilsen | OSLO MET | 1:03:52 | +3:53 | ||||
3. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:03:56 | +3:57 | ||||
4. | Astri Rogstad | GE Healthcare | 1:10:46 | +10:47 | ||||
Klasse: H35-44(LANG) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helge Weydahl | FFI BIL | 1:13:19 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H45-49(LANG) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Frode Lillevold | FFI | 1:14:00 | 170 | ||||
Klasse: H50-54(LANG) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 49:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | NORGES BANK | 49:16 | +0:16 | ||||
3. | Johan Haavardtun | Schenker | 56:02 | +7:02 | ||||
4. | Arnt Ove Takvam | FearnSport | 1:11:35 | +22:35 | ||||
5. | Arne Kongsnes | Kongsnes Media | 1:55:22 | +1:06:22 | ||||
Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørn Solbergseter | BILPOST | 48:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tore Fagervold | Bane NOR BIL | 51:39 | +2:54 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥kon Jentoft | Renovasjonsetaten | 58:05 | +9:20 | ||||
Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 41:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 47:01 | +5:24 | ||||
3. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Universitetet i Oslo BIL | 56:26 | +14:49 | ||||
4. | Tormod Øvergaard | iStone | 1:00:09 | +18:32 | ||||
5. | Tom Pettersen | KPP/Runners | 1:03:15 | +21:38 | ||||
6. | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 1:04:33 | +22:56 | ||||
7. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 1:10:32 | +28:55 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Aasen | DYNEA | 1:28:02 | 100 | ||||
Klasse: H65-69(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 39:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 42:13 | +3:07 | ||||
3. | Mogens Monsen | MySoft as | 43:01 | +3:55 | ||||
4. | Per Magnus | FHI | 43:43 | +4:37 | ||||
5. | Reidar Kierulf | RKP | 43:56 | +4:50 | ||||
6. | Per Nermo | COWI BIL | 53:39 | +14:33 | ||||
7. | Reidar Vifstad | TYRVING | 57:03 | +17:57 | ||||
Klasse: H70-74(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Karlsen | Omega AS | 39:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjell Stenstadvoll | Hydro Oslo | 40:11 | +0:26 | ||||
3. | Helge Revhaug | PRIVAT | 40:47 | +1:02 | ||||
4. | Einar Skåre | Brevpost | 44:15 | +4:30 | ||||
5. | Lars-Evan Pettersson | NVE | 48:59 | +9:14 | ||||
6. | John Thomas Petersen | NIttedal | 50:26 | +10:41 | ||||
7. | Øyvin A. Brøymer | Intertrade Shipping | 53:28 | +13:43 | ||||
8. | Per Haugen | NEDERMAN | 59:13 | +19:28 | ||||
9. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 1:08:39 | +28:54 | ||||
10. | Magne Musli | LØRENSKOG KOMM | 1:08:40 | +28:55 | ||||
11. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 1:11:36 | +31:51 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Wettergreen | Andvord | 44:43 | 115 107 105 90 169 | ||||
Klasse: H75-79(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 50:07 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 50:37 | +0:30 | ||||
3. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 51:29 | +1:22 | ||||
4. | Klaus Engen | Innovasjon Norge | 52:02 | +1:55 | ||||
5. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 55:27 | +5:20 | ||||
6. | Terje Throndsen | NIttedal | 57:45 | +7:38 | ||||
7. | Tor Ommundsen | Veritas | 58:57 | +8:50 | ||||
8. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | 1:00:56 | +10:49 | ||||
9. | Arne Øfsthus | Fugro | 1:02:55 | +12:48 | ||||
10. | Hans Randen | PRIVAT | 1:04:08 | +14:01 | ||||
11. | Erik Haugros | LØRENSKOG KOMM | 1:09:36 | +19:29 | ||||
12. | Knut Hangerås | GEOFORM | 1:52:08 | +1:02:01 | ||||
13. | Sigurd Haugerud | METEOROLOGEN | 2:05:21 | +1:15:14 | ||||
DSQ | Arne H Reistad | Thales BIL | 56:13 | 100 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 1:05:32 | 115 107 105 90 169 170 174 100 | ||||
Klasse: H80-(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørn Egner | HEMING Orientering | 51:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Hans Larsen | Raumar O-Lag | 55:20 | +3:53 | ||||
3. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:01:51 | +10:24 | ||||
4. | Svein F Kvalheim | Oppegård | 1:03:33 | +12:06 | ||||
5. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 1:05:44 | +14:17 | ||||
6. | Kjell Teigland | PRIVAT | 1:20:51 | +29:24 | ||||
DSQ | Annar Brustad | FOBIL | 59:13 | 105 90 169 170 174 100 | ||||
Klasse: NÃ…(Ã…PEN-N) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kirsti Hugdahl | Norsk Hydro | 26:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tor Simonsen | OK ØST | 26:57 | +0:02 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…K(KORT) | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kjetil Jacobsen | Hamar OK | 1:05:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jon Fredriksen | FOBIL | +0:0-4 |
Sist oppdatert: | 20 desember 2018, 12:28:17 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 79 |
Antall startet: | 79 |