Klasse: NY | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Lukas Bremseth | Melhus IL | 27:12 | 18:08 | korriger | |||||
Karoline Øwre Gevingås | Melhus IL | 33:24 | 22:16 | korriger | |||||
Hans Petter Aalberg | Melhus IL | 33:39 | 22:26 | korriger | |||||
Amailie Gylland | Melhus IL | 1:06:16 | 44:10 | korriger | |||||
Mats Krognes | Melhus IL | 1:00:49 | 40:32 | korriger | |||||
Camilla Nesset | Melhus IL | 1:06:15 | 44:10 | korriger | |||||
Synnøve Krognes | Melhus IL | 1:01:37 | 41:04 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: 2C Trim | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 19:08 | +0:00 | 10:37 | korriger | |||
2. | Erik Tofte jr | Melhus IL | 23:11 | +4:03 | 12:52 | korriger | |||
3. | Ørjan Sæter | Melhus IL | 23:28 | +4:20 | 13:02 | korriger | |||
4. | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 25:52 | +6:44 | 14:22 | korriger | |||
5. | Randi Schrøder | Melhus IL | 32:32 | +13:24 | 18:04 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D35 - 59 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trine Sunnset | Melhus IL | 1:04:43 | +0:00 | 21:34 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H -12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigurd Schrøder | Melhus IL | 32:18 | +0:00 | 17:56 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H13 - 16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Peter Prytz Jensen | Melhus IL | 41:06 | +0:00 | 13:42 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 41:32 | +0:26 | 13:50 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H17 - 49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 37:09 | +0:00 | 8:04 | korriger | |||
2. | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 1:00:11 | +23:02 | 13:05 | korriger | |||
Arrang | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H50 - 69 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 42:02 | +0:00 | 14:00 | korriger | |||
2. | Ove Bremseth | Melhus IL | 49:45 | +7:43 | 16:35 | korriger | |||
3. | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 53:37 | +11:35 | 17:52 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H70 - | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 51:20 | +0:00 | 17:06 | korriger | |||
2. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 53:26 | +2:06 | 17:48 | korriger | |||
Klasse: 3B Gjest | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Lauglo | OL Trollelg | 46:51 | +0:00 | 15:37 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 august 2018, 07:19:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 25 |
Antall startet: | 25 |