Klasse: NY | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sanna Elise Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 31:47 | 26:29 | korriger | |||||
Steinar Seehuus | Melhus IL | 28:28 | 23:43 | korriger | |||||
Martin Ã…segg Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 17:54 | 14:55 | korriger | |||||
Olive Doorman | Melhus IL | 41:35 | 34:39 | korriger | |||||
Viljar Selnes Duna | Melhus IL | 30:18 | 25:15 | korriger | |||||
Anna Selnes Duna | Melhus IL | 31:48 | 26:30 | korriger | |||||
Johannes Selnes Duna | Melhus IL | 31:52 | 26:33 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: 2C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Trondvold | Melhus IL | 33:44 | +0:00 | 19:50 | korriger | |||
2. | Hanne Døhl | Melhus IL | 33:49 | +0:05 | 19:53 | korriger | |||
3. | Maja Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 36:40 | +2:56 | 21:34 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 31:26 | korriger | 115 | ||||
Klasse: 3B Trim | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Frank Egil Holm | Melhus IL | 39:26 | +0:00 | 15:46 | korriger | |||
2. | Eli Aasland | Melhus IL | 1:02:13 | +22:47 | 24:53 | korriger | |||
3. | Anita Døhl | Melhus IL | 1:02:13 | +22:47 | 24:53 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D -12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 36:23 | +0:00 | 21:24 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D17 - 34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 43:21 | +0:00 | 13:08 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D35 - 64 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Lerli | Melhus IL | 1:09:56 | +0:00 | 27:58 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H17 - 49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stefan Preisig | Melhus IL | 34:04 | +0:00 | 10:19 | korriger | |||
2. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 40:09 | +6:05 | 12:10 | korriger | |||
3. | Johannes Lerli | Melhus IL | 51:51 | +17:47 | 15:42 | korriger | |||
Arrang | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H50 - 74 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 41:17 | +0:00 | 16:30 | korriger | |||
2. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 42:42 | +1:25 | 17:04 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jakob Jøsang With | Wing OK | 28:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Andreas Aagesen | Melhus IL | 31:10 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Erik Tofte jr | Melhus IL | 25:19 | korriger | 70 | ||||
DSQ | Loke Strøm Haugsnes | Wing OK | 30:00 | korriger | 101 74 104 105 106 107 108 72 | ||||
Klasse: Gjest | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 28:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 31:37 | +2:42 | korriger | ||||
3. | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 33:07 | +4:12 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-16 L | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 31:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 32:45 | +1:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 35:33 | +3:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 37:05 | +5:20 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marie Wollan Benum | Byåsen IL | 37:13 | +5:28 | korriger | 100 | |||
6. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 38:04 | +6:19 | korriger | ||||
7. | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 40:28 | +8:43 | korriger | ||||
8. | Marita Aske | Freidig | 40:49 | +9:04 | korriger | ||||
9. | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | 42:08 | +10:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Juni Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 44:21 | +12:36 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 45:02 | +13:17 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 51:34 | +19:49 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 36:07 | korriger | 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 72 | ||||
Klasse: H13-16 L | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 27:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 31:02 | +3:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | 32:26 | +4:49 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 32:40 | +5:03 | korriger | ||||
5. | August Hopstad Nykvist | Wing OK | 32:52 | +5:15 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tord Romundstad | Nidarøst OK | 32:56 | +5:19 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 36:41 | +9:04 | korriger | ||||
8. | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 37:35 | +9:58 | korriger | ||||
9. | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 37:39 | +10:02 | korriger | 100 | |||
10. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 37:54 | +10:17 | korriger | ||||
11. | Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | 37:58 | +10:21 | korriger | ||||
12. | Magne Guttvik | Wing OK | 38:11 | +10:34 | korriger | ||||
13. | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 38:24 | +10:47 | korriger | ||||
14. | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 41:44 | +14:07 | korriger | ||||
15. | Herman Bruchmüller Sundt | Byåsen IL | 41:52 | +14:15 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ådne Stordal | Byåsen IL | 43:14 | +15:37 | korriger | ||||
17. | Sander M Jensen | Byåsen IL | 43:41 | +16:04 | korriger | ||||
18. | Oskar Storler | Melhus IL | 44:15 | +16:38 | korriger | ||||
19. | Uregistrert | 46:33 | +18:56 | korriger | |||||
20. | Aksel Viken | Byåsen IL | 59:15 | +31:38 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Aslak Moxness | Byåsen IL | 30:29 | korriger | 101 74 104 72 105 106 107 108 72 109 110 111 11... | ||||
DSQ | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 33:41 | korriger | 113 74 | ||||
DNS | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Gjest L | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | 27:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 31:34 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
3. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 33:56 | +6:03 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 34:18 | +6:25 | korriger | ||||
5. | Skjalg Stordal | Byåsen IL | 35:28 | +7:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 36:35 | +8:42 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 38:50 | +10:57 | korriger | ||||
8. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 39:47 | +11:54 | korriger | ||||
9. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 46:58 | +19:05 | korriger | ||||
10. | Torgeir Aune | Byåsen IL | +0:0-53 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Eivind Lona | Wing OK | 32:59 | korriger | 60 | ||||
DNS | Vegard Hansen | Byåsen IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 september 2022, 18:23:13 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 78 |
Antall startet: | 76 |