Klasse: A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:46 | +0:00 | 8:45 | korriger | |||
2. | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:25 | +17:39 | 12:38 | korriger | |||
3. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:08 | +21:22 | 13:27 | korriger | |||
4. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:25 | +22:39 | 13:44 | korriger | |||
5. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:54 | +23:08 | 13:51 | korriger | |||
6. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:38 | +28:52 | 15:07 | korriger | |||
7. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:14:23 | +34:37 | 16:23 | korriger | |||
Brutt | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:10 | korriger | 55 56 58 57 59 174 176 179 | ||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:30 | +0:00 | 13:15 | korriger | |||
2. | Laila Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:53 | +5:23 | 15:27 | korriger | |||
3. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:04 | +7:34 | 16:21 | korriger | |||
4. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:44 | +11:14 | 17:51 | korriger | |||
5. | Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:42 | +18:12 | 20:41 | korriger | |||
6. | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:37 | +22:07 | 22:17 | korriger | |||
7. | Martin Klaren Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:06:47 | +34:17 | 27:15 | korriger | |||
8. | Kamilla Mariel Solum | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:32:27 | +59:57 | 37:44 | korriger | |||
9. | Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:32:29 | +59:59 | 37:44 | korriger | |||
10. | Akvile Petrakova | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:32:30 | +1:00:00 | 37:45 | korriger | |||
Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eivind Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 18:32 | 15:42 | korriger | |||||
Alfred Bergum Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:44 | 15:01 | korriger | |||||
Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:56 | 24:31 | korriger | |||||
Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 10:33 | 8:56 | korriger | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:00 | 18:38 | korriger | |||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 11:32 | 9:46 | korriger | |||||
Dalma Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:29 | 23:17 | korriger | |||||
Sigurd Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 18:01 | 15:16 | korriger | |||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:34 | 23:21 | korriger | 185 187 184 179 |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 november 2019, 20:53:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 27 |
Antall startet: | 27 |