Klasse: A/B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:19 | +13:36 | korriger | ||||
3. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 56:25 | +14:42 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:42 | +15:59 | korriger | ||||
5. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:24 | +19:41 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:28 | +25:45 | korriger | ||||
7. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:55 | +27:12 | korriger | ||||
8. | Lasse Bredal-Knudsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:18 | +27:35 | korriger | ||||
9. | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:56 | +28:13 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:12:27 | +30:44 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 22:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 24:15 | +2:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 41:08 | +19:02 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:14 | +31:08 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:48 | +33:42 | korriger | ||||
6. | Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 56:25 | +34:19 | korriger | ||||
7. | Dagny Saltveit | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:21 | +38:15 | korriger | ||||
8. | Johanne Rossebø Isdahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:40 | +38:34 | korriger | ||||
9. | PÃ¥l Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:12 | +46:06 | korriger | ||||
10. | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:10:38 | +48:32 | korriger | ||||
11. | Heid Sørum | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:15 | +49:09 | korriger | ||||
12. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:24:14 | +1:02:08 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:24:24 | +1:02:18 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:07 | korriger | 40 41 42 38 39 | ||||
Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Nikolai Kihlberg Silset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:36 | korriger | ||||||
Erik Angelo Graue | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:24 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:31 | korriger | ||||||
Sigrid Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:56 | korriger | ||||||
Wilma Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:42 | korriger | ||||||
Emil Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:28 | korriger | ||||||
Iver Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:27 | korriger | 35 | |||||
Erlend Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:10 | korriger | ||||||
Mathias Haugen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:59 | korriger | ||||||
Dyre Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:02 | korriger | ||||||
Alfred Bergum Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:41 | korriger | ||||||
Sigurd Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 34:33 | korriger | ||||||
Eivind Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 34:33 | korriger | ||||||
Dalma Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:26 | korriger | ||||||
Ingrid Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:18 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 november 2019, 22:10:10 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 39 |