Klasse: NY | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emma Sofie Bredland Seehus | Melhus IL | 31:39 | 24:20 | korriger | |||||
Nora Eidem | Melhus IL | 32:46 | 25:12 | korriger | |||||
Helena Preisig | Melhus IL | 32:19 | 24:51 | korriger | |||||
Katrin Nesterova | Melhus IL | 34:31 | 26:33 | korriger | |||||
Martin Nesterov | Melhus IL | 34:14 | 26:20 | korriger | |||||
Tatjana Gregonis | Melhus IL | 34:25 | 26:28 | korriger | |||||
Julie Solberg Qvenild | Melhus IL | 25:12 | 19:23 | korriger | |||||
HÃ¥vard Qvenild | Melhus IL | 25:11 | 19:22 | korriger | |||||
Sunniva Preisig | Melhus IL | 31:05 | 23:54 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: 2C Trim | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Erik Prestmo | Melhus IL | 39:00 | +0:00 | 19:30 | korriger | |||
2. | John Magnus Prestmo | Melhus IL | 39:01 | +0:01 | 19:30 | korriger | |||
3. | Eli Aasland | Melhus IL | 40:35 | +1:35 | 20:17 | korriger | |||
4. | Anita N. Døhl | Melhus IL | 40:42 | +1:42 | 20:21 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D -12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Tronvold | Melhus IL | 40:32 | +0:00 | 20:16 | korriger | |||
2. | Ingrid Prestmo | Melhus IL | 40:34 | +0:02 | 20:17 | korriger | |||
3. | Hanne Døhl | Melhus IL | 40:46 | +0:14 | 20:23 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 17-34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trine Aas | Melhus IL | 1:00:01 | +0:00 | 20:00 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 35-64 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Maja Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 45:57 | +0:00 | 15:19 | korriger | |||
2. | Trine Sunnset | Melhus IL | 50:13 | +4:16 | 16:44 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Lerli | Melhus IL | 40:46 | +0:00 | 13:35 | korriger | |||
2. | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 1:32:19 | +51:33 | 30:46 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 17-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Audun Bakk | Melhus IL | 40:20 | +0:00 | 8:57 | korriger | |||
2. | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 52:55 | +12:35 | 11:45 | korriger | |||
3. | Stefan Preisig | Melhus IL | 55:59 | +15:39 | 12:26 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 50-74 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ole Hjulstad | Melhus IL | 53:36 | +0:00 | 17:52 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 75- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martin Melhuus | Melhus IL | 27:09 | +0:00 | 13:34 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 august 2019, 19:57:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 26 |
Antall startet: | 26 |