Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 5 28. august 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mathias Jacobsen

Frol IL

32:25

korriger

Albert Jacobsen

Frol IL

34:08

korriger

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

korriger

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

33:51

korriger

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

32:30

korriger

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

32:23

korriger

Aron Rotmo

Verdal OK

22:28

korriger

Ida Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

22:31

korriger

Janne Rotmo

Verdal OK

korriger

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

korriger

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

24:45

korriger

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

32:08

korriger

Rolf Inge Siversen

Verdal OK

korriger

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

28:03

korriger

Signe Spetshaug

Frol IL

37:23

korriger

Johannes Berg

Verdal OK

21:31

korriger

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

21:39

korriger

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

38:25

korriger

Oscar Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

38:18

korriger

Johannes Ingebrigtsen

Verdal OK

korriger

Berit Haga

Verdal OK

korriger

Ragnhild Woll Enes

Verdal OK

korriger

Serina Skjulsvik

Frol IL

22:43

korriger

Mads Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

13:08

korriger

Bodil Berg

Verdal OK

korriger

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

16:40

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

16:51

+0:11

korriger

3.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

18:16

+1:36

korriger

4.

Ulrik Haugen

Verdal OK

18:28

+1:48

korriger

5.

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

19:31

+2:51

korriger

6.

Gustav S. Urbonas

Frol IL

21:42

+5:02

korriger

7.

Selma Skjulsvik

Frol IL

21:58

+5:18

korriger

8.

Ingrid Skjulsvik

Frol IL

22:03

+5:23

korriger

9.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

22:38

+5:58

korriger

10.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

22:45

+6:05

korriger

11.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

22:54

+6:14

korriger

12.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

30:07

+13:27

korriger

13.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

30:13

+13:33

korriger

14.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

33:35

+16:55

korriger

15.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

34:46

+18:06

korriger

16.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

36:37

+19:57

korriger

17.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

40:55

+24:15

korriger

18.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

+0:0-40

korriger

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Joar Hovdal

OK Skøynar

korriger

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

28:01

+0:00

korriger

2.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

28:08

+0:07

korriger

3.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

29:02

+1:01

korriger

3.

Alexander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

29:02

+1:01

korriger

5.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

29:17

+1:16

korriger

6.

John Kvaal

Verdal OK

30:33

+2:32

korriger

7.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

31:10

+3:09

korriger

8.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

31:26

+3:25

korriger

9.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

32:10

+4:09

korriger

10.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

32:15

+4:14

korriger

11.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

32:45

+4:44

korriger

12.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

32:48

+4:47

korriger

13.

Anne Grete Dahlen

Skøynar

33:38

+5:37

korriger

14.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

34:26

+6:25

korriger

15.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

34:49

+6:48

korriger

16.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

36:04

+8:03

korriger

17.

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

36:16

+8:15

korriger

18.

Kari Halvorsen Melbye

Verdal OK

37:02

+9:01

korriger

19.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

37:35

+9:34

korriger

20.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

38:11

+10:10

korriger

21.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

39:10

+11:09

korriger

22.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

39:43

+11:42

korriger

23.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

40:33

+12:32

korriger

24.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

40:46

+12:45

korriger

25.

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

40:50

+12:49

korriger

26.

Lars Stavran

Inderøy il

42:21

+14:20

korriger

27.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

43:50

+15:49

korriger

28.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

43:52

+15:51

korriger

29.

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

46:03

+18:02

korriger

30.

Asbjørn Frøseth

Verdal OK

47:26

+19:25

korriger

31.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

47:57

+19:56

korriger

32.

Daniel Sørli

Verdal OK

48:01

+20:00

korriger

33.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

48:11

+20:10

korriger

34.

Eli Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

50:03

+22:02

korriger

35.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

1:03:18

+35:17

korriger

36.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:03:29

+35:28

korriger

37.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

1:06:41

+38:40

korriger

38.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

1:06:43

+38:42

korriger

39.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:17:11

+49:10

korriger

40.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:17:18

+49:17

korriger

41.

Svend Arne Skjulsvik

Frol IL

+0:0-1

korriger

41.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

+0:0-1

korriger

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

43:05

+0:00

korriger

2.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

43:42

+0:37

korriger

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

44:08

+1:03

korriger

4.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

44:36

+1:31

korriger

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

45:44

+2:39

korriger

6.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

45:55

+2:50

korriger

7.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

46:22

+3:17

korriger

8.

Ådne Stendahl

Frol IL

47:21

+4:16

korriger

9.

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

49:29

+6:24

korriger

10.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

53:41

+10:36

korriger

11.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

53:45

+10:40

korriger

12.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

53:57

+10:52

korriger

13.

Knut Skjesol

OK Skøynar

55:22

+12:17

korriger

14.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

57:46

+14:41

korriger

15.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

57:58

+14:53

korriger

16.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

59:11

+16:06

korriger

17.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

59:25

+16:20

korriger

18.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:04:29

+21:24

korriger

19.

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

1:21:30

+38:25

korriger

20.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

1:24:19

+41:14

korriger

21.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

1:34:34

+51:29

korriger

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonny Haugen

Verdal OK

30:34

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

45:03

+14:29

korriger

3.

Heidi Stendahl

Frol IL

1:01:36

+31:02

korriger

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

39:36

+0:00

korriger

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

44:48

+5:12

korriger

3.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:18

+8:42

korriger

4.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

49:28

+9:52

korriger

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

56:42

+17:06

korriger

6.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

56:58

+17:22

korriger

7.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

59:39

+20:03

korriger

8.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:21:09

+41:33

korriger

DSQ

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

20:06

korriger

122 123 116 117 118 119 120

DSQ

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

30:14

korriger

117 118 119 120 133 249

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

korriger

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

korriger

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

korriger

Svein Inge Ydse

Verdal OK

korriger

Jon Torstein Woll

Verdal OK

korriger

Tore Woll

Verdal OK

korriger

Hans Christian Musum

Verdal OK

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 august 2019, 21:35:04

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

127

Antall startet:

127