Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Erik Dehli Saxhaug | Raumar Orientering | 8:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | HÃ¥kon Lynne | UOL | 19:32 | +11:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jenny Askeli | UOL | 21:21 | +13:06 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL Geoform | 12:13 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Emma Skårbø | UOL | 15:44 | +3:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Odd Sletten | UOL | 16:46 | +4:33 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jan Tore Gundersen | EOL | 16:55 | +4:42 | korriger | ||||
5. | Odd Gundersen | EOL | 18:13 | +6:00 | korriger | ||||
6. | Oline Slåstad | UOL | 18:32 | +6:19 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jan Sveen | UOL | 19:16 | +7:03 | korriger | ||||
8. | Anne Grete Austad | UOL | 19:53 | +7:40 | korriger | ||||
9. | Stine Austad | UOL | 20:06 | +7:53 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hauk Folke Nilsen | EOL | 21:09 | +8:56 | korriger | ||||
11. | Geir Arne Hjelle | UOL | 26:03 | +13:50 | korriger | ||||
12. | Emilie Hansen Lundberg | UOL | 26:26 | +14:13 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ragnhild Haugen | UOL | 31:47 | +19:34 | korriger | ||||
14. | Eline Eggen Andreassen | UOL | 32:25 | +20:12 | korriger | ||||
15. | Per Magnus Lynne | UOL | 32:27 | +20:14 | korriger | ||||
16. | Christoffer Amundsen | UOL | 32:33 | +20:20 | korriger | ||||
17. | Kristin Haugen Øgaard | UOL | 33:06 | +20:53 | korriger | ||||
Avlest | Christopher Høe | UOL | korriger | 55 31 32 52 51 48 58 53 58 44 36 49 3... | |||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tommy Skårbø | UOL | 23:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Knut Engen | Nes OL | 24:56 | +1:36 | korriger | ||||
3. | Christoffer Sletten | UOL | 25:01 | +1:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Robin Larsson Hovind | UOL | 25:07 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie | EOL | 25:16 | +1:56 | korriger | ||||
6. | Gjermund Taje Skeie | EOL | 25:19 | +1:59 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kevin Rommetvedt | EOL | 25:43 | +2:23 | korriger | ||||
8. | Geir Johan Andersen | EOL | 26:36 | +3:16 | korriger | ||||
9. | Roar Saxhaug | EOL | 26:43 | +3:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Dolf Okkerman | UOL | 29:33 | +6:13 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kenneth Eik | Gjerdrum OL | 36:07 | +12:47 | korriger | ||||
11. | HÃ¥vard Eik | Gjerdrum OL | 36:07 | +12:47 | korriger | ||||
13. | Alvin Andersen Maribo | EOL | 36:24 | +13:04 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 oktober 2019, 19:20:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |