Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Tor Simonsen | OK Øst | 46:57 | 24:42 | |||||
Karoline Askjrud | Østmarka OK | 41:58 | 22:05 | |||||
Sunniva Breiby Hjelleset | Østmarka OK | 42:04 | 22:08 | |||||
Matea Meland Kongsland | Østmarka OK | 42:10 | 22:11 | |||||
Emil Hanssen Lauten | Østmarka OK | 40:11 | 21:08 | |||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ingrid Jarstadmarken Price | Østmarka OK | 42:01 | 15:40 | |||||
Klasse: Damer-A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marie Hammer Iversen | Østmarka OK | 1:17:36 | +0:00 | 14:08 | |||
Klasse: Damer-AM | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 1:08:52 | +0:00 | 15:06 | |||
DSQ | Inga Cathrin Winsvold | Østmarka OK | 1:03:01 | 60 33 64 | ||||
Klasse: Damer-AK | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Nermoen | Østmarka OK | 1:11:15 | +0:00 | 21:35 | |||
2. | Marthe Kristensen | Sarpsborg o-lag | 1:12:01 | +0:46 | 21:49 | |||
3. | Anne Margrete Hammer | Østmarka OK | 1:30:22 | +19:07 | 27:23 | |||
4. | Siv Jystad | Østmarka OK | 1:33:50 | +22:35 | 28:26 | 61 62 | ||
5. | Kristin Stubban Hygen | Østmarka OK | 2:03:44 | +52:29 | 37:29 | |||
DSQ | Gunvor Ruud | Østmarka OK | 1:13:33 | 64 162 61 62 | ||||
Klasse: Damer-B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eva Beate Andresen | NILU | 1:02:09 | +0:00 | 18:46 | |||
2. | Eva Karlsen | Østmarka OK | 1:10:47 | +8:38 | 21:23 | |||
Klasse: Damer-C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tyra Bråten | Sarpsborg o-lag | 33:24 | +0:00 | 12:27 | |||
2. | Beate Ellingsen | Østmarka OK | 37:14 | +3:50 | 13:53 | |||
3. | Trine Annette Nomeland | Østmarka OK | 45:59 | +12:35 | 17:09 | |||
4. | Leah Hanneborg | Østmarka OK | 51:35 | +18:11 | 19:14 | |||
5. | Ping Ouyang | Østmarka OK | 1:28:48 | +55:24 | 33:08 | |||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mathias Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 49:56 | +0:00 | 15:05 | |||
2. | Emil Huuse | Østmarka OK | 1:10:41 | +20:45 | 21:21 | |||
Klasse: Herrer-A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Edvard Helland | Østmarka OK | 56:09 | +0:00 | 10:13 | |||
2. | Helge Weydahl | FFI BIL | 1:04:57 | +8:48 | 11:49 | |||
3. | Knut Harald Hylleseth | Sentrum | 1:05:52 | +9:43 | 11:59 | |||
4. | Inge Ramberg | Østmarka OK | 1:11:24 | +15:15 | 13:00 | |||
5. | Håvard Bjønnes | Østmarka OK | 1:19:26 | +23:17 | 14:28 | |||
Klasse: Herrer-AM | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rune Teigland | Østmarka OK | 55:35 | +0:00 | 12:11 | |||
2. | Trond Døskeland | Fana IL | 56:10 | +0:35 | 12:19 | |||
3. | Jørn Mjøster | Østmarka OK | 1:07:53 | +12:18 | 14:53 | |||
4. | Kai Halvorsen Aarekol | Siemens | 1:15:59 | +20:24 | 16:39 | |||
5. | Truls Hangell | Lillomarka | 1:34:28 | +38:53 | 20:42 | |||
DSQ | Erlend Otterlei | Østmarka OK | 1:12:25 | 33 64 162 61 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer-AK | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Arne Karlsen | Østmarka OK | 52:41 | +0:00 | 15:57 | |||
2. | Per Stefferud | Østmarka OK | 1:01:22 | +8:41 | 18:35 | |||
3. | Kjell Hobøl | Østmarka OK | 1:04:01 | +11:20 | 19:23 | |||
4. | Per Kåre Herredsvela | Østmarka OK | 1:08:40 | +15:59 | 20:48 | |||
5. | Andreas Sandernes | Østmarka OK | 1:14:19 | +21:38 | 22:31 | |||
6. | Jens Magnus Rønningen | Østmarka OK | 1:15:00 | +22:19 | 22:43 | |||
7. | Håvard Rønningen | Østmarka OK | 1:16:27 | +23:46 | 23:10 | |||
DSQ | Terje Linløkken | Østmarka OK | 1:23:35 | 162 46 33 162 61 62 249 | ||||
Klasse: Herrer-B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Ivar Huuse | Østmarka OK | 1:10:47 | +0:00 | 21:23 | |||
Klasse: Herrer-C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Felix Hylleseth | Sentrum OK | 38:21 | +0:00 | 14:18 | |||
2. | Kristoffer Nomeland | Østmarka OK | 45:52 | +7:31 | 17:06 | |||
3. | Hans Randen | Privat | 46:40 | +8:19 | 17:24 | |||
4. | Ole Martin Nomeland | Østmarka OK | 47:00 | +8:39 | 17:32 | |||
5. | Marius Knøsberg Esvall | Østmarka OK | 1:23:43 | +45:22 | 31:14 | |||
6. | Ole Jakob Gilljam | Østmarka OK | 1:23:48 | +45:27 | 31:16 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 november 2019, 17:17:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 50 |
Antall startet: | 50 |