Klasse: A-Løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | NTNUI | 27:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 31:24 | +3:48 | ||||
3. | Ã…smund Slokvik | Notodden OL | 32:30 | +4:54 | ||||
4. | Ola Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 32:33 | +4:57 | ||||
5. | Synne Sandven | Notodden OL | 33:42 | +6:06 | ||||
6. | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 34:03 | +6:27 | ||||
7. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 34:11 | +6:35 | ||||
8. | Odd Strand | Kongsberg OL | 34:57 | +7:21 | ||||
9. | Arnt Idar Jørstad | Kongsberg OL | 37:25 | +9:49 | ||||
10. | Per Øyvind Eger | Kongsberg OL | 37:52 | +10:16 | ||||
11. | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 38:04 | +10:28 | ||||
12. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 38:42 | +11:06 | ||||
13. | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | 38:51 | +11:15 | ||||
14. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 41:40 | +14:04 | ||||
15. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 42:10 | +14:34 | ||||
16. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 42:57 | +15:21 | ||||
17. | Tale Strand | Kongsberg OL | 43:02 | +15:26 | ||||
18. | Arve Paulsen | Notodden OL | 48:09 | +20:33 | ||||
19. | Emma Engehult | Notodden OL | 48:22 | +20:46 | ||||
20. | Ingrid Haugen | Notodden OL | 48:30 | +20:54 | 123 | |||
21. | Selma Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 49:52 | +22:16 | ||||
22. | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 50:36 | +23:00 | ||||
23. | Jørn Myrland | Notodden OL | 54:49 | +27:13 | ||||
24. | Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan | Kongsberg OL | 1:13:18 | +45:42 | ||||
DSQ | Vebjørn Kvisli | Notodden OL | 31:57 | 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Kvisli | Bø OL | 47:09 | 127 128 129 130 131 132 | ||||
DSQ | Jesper Nordgård | Notodden OL | 53:11 | 128 130 131 132 148 | ||||
DSQ | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg OL | 1:31:26 | 128 | ||||
DSQ | Finn Bjørtuft | Kongsberg OL | 1:41:11 | 123 128 129 130 131 132 | ||||
Klasse: A-Løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | NTNUI | 31:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 39:53 | +8:14 | ||||
3. | Vetle Drage | Kongsberg OL | 41:31 | +9:52 | ||||
4. | Dag Steinar Ragvin | Bø OL | 41:45 | +10:06 | ||||
5. | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 43:05 | +11:26 | ||||
6. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 46:45 | +15:06 | ||||
7. | Jørn Myrland | Notodden OL | 50:44 | +19:05 | ||||
8. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 52:47 | +21:08 | ||||
9. | Hilde Storløkken | Kongsberg OL | 52:58 | +21:19 | ||||
10. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 53:38 | +21:59 | ||||
11. | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | 53:52 | +22:13 | ||||
12. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 54:52 | +23:13 | ||||
13. | Rune Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 55:32 | +23:53 | ||||
14. | Anita Drage | Kongsberg OL | 1:00:48 | +29:09 | ||||
15. | Øyvind Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 1:01:40 | +30:01 | ||||
16. | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg OL | 1:32:28 | +1:00:49 | ||||
DSQ | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 57:22 | 125 | ||||
Klasse: C-Løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Rasmus Engehult | Notodden OL | 31:26 | +0:00 | 132 | |||
2. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 40:00 | +8:34 | ||||
3. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 43:14 | +11:48 | ||||
4. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | +0:0-26 | |||||
4. | Rune Engehult | Notodden OL | +0:0-26 | |||||
Klasse: Trim | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Petter Løe | Notodden OL | |||||||
Amalie Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | |||||||
Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst | Kongsberg OL | |||||||
Klasse: N-Løype | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingrid Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 17:21 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eirik Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 25:29 | +8:08 | ||||
3. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 25:52 | +8:31 | ||||
4. | Linnea Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 31:40 | +14:19 | ||||
5. | Kamille Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 36:46 | +19:25 | ||||
6. | Eira Mork | Notodden OL | 45:35 | +28:14 | ||||
7. | Rune Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 45:49 | +28:28 | ||||
8. | Rune Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | +0:0-21 | |||||
DSQ | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | 26:06 | 134 |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 januar 2020, 14:16:24 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 63 |
Antall startet: | 63 |