Klasse: A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ruairi Long | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:06 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jørgen Rokne Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:15 | +1:09 | ||||
3. | PÃ¥l Thomassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:20 | +1:14 | ||||
4. | Mathias Rosenlund | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:49 | +1:43 | ||||
5. | Sveinung Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:59 | +1:53 | ||||
6. | Charlotte Watson | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:00 | +1:54 | ||||
7. | Stian Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:25 | +2:19 | ||||
8. | Gernot Doppelhofer | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:12 | +3:06 | ||||
9. | Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:24 | +3:18 | ||||
10. | Helge Rosenlund | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:41 | +3:35 | ||||
11. | Oskar Madslien Steinhaug | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:53 | +3:47 | ||||
12. | Linda Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:26 | +6:20 | ||||
13. | Tage Rosenlund | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:33 | +6:27 | ||||
14. | Ingunn Martinsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:57 | +6:51 | ||||
15. | Per Egil Engan | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:07 | +7:01 | ||||
16. | Trygve Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:58 | +7:52 | 118 | |||
17. | Oliver Rokne Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:06 | +9:00 | ||||
18. | Tove Aasheim | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:45 | +9:39 | ||||
19. | Britt Kjersti JÃ¥stad | Varegg Fleridrett | 24:41 | +11:35 | ||||
20. | Astrid Oline Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 25:04 | +11:58 | ||||
21. | Christiane Trösse | Varegg Fleridrett | +0:0-6 | |||||
Klasse: B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tonje Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 15:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:58 | +5:58 | ||||
3. | Marie Thomassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 25:26 | +10:26 | ||||
Klasse: A-rerun | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ruairi Long | Varegg Fleridrett | 12:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | PÃ¥l Thomassen | Varegg Fleridrett | 13:56 | +1:03 | ||||
3. | Jørgen Rokne Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 14:25 | +1:32 | ||||
4. | Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:19 | +5:26 | ||||
5. | Britt Kjersti JÃ¥stad | Varegg Fleridrett | 19:00 | +6:07 | ||||
6. | Ingunn Martinsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 20:16 | +7:23 | ||||
7. | Oliver Rokne Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:34 | +9:41 | ||||
8. | Astrid Oline Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 23:36 | +10:43 | ||||
DSQ | Per Egil Engan | Varegg Fleridrett | 17:50 | 46 | ||||
Klasse: B-rerun | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 18:53 | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 desember 2019, 14:17:10 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |