Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 37:51 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Sævik | SBO | 18:14 | korriger | ||||||
Tiril Hansen Gederaas | SBO | 15:20 | korriger | ||||||
Selma Gederaas | SBO | 31:27 | korriger | ||||||
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 21:38 | korriger | ||||||
Malin | SBO | 12:29 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malin Rian | SBO | 22:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Fossen | SBO | 23:29 | +0:47 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 26:04 | +3:22 | korriger | ||||
4. | Petter Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 26:10 | +3:28 | korriger | ||||
5. | Petter Skulbørstad | SBO | 28:14 | +5:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Gustav Standal | SBO | 29:02 | +6:20 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jonatan Aarnes | SBO | 39:30 | +16:48 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | BÃ¥rd Solberg | SBO | 41:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Rune Sævik | SBO | 43:00 | +1:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 44:34 | +2:45 | korriger | ||||
4. | Torstein Bjørgan | SBO | 45:23 | +3:34 | korriger | ||||
5. | Hans Berger | SBO | 46:59 | +5:10 | korriger | ||||
6. | Arnfinn Grambo | SBO | 48:10 | +6:21 | korriger | ||||
7. | Emilie Standal | SBO | 48:33 | +6:44 | korriger | ||||
8. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 49:15 | +7:26 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kjersti Løvik | SBO | 49:34 | +7:45 | korriger | ||||
10. | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | SBO | 50:04 | +8:15 | korriger | ||||
11. | Ane Skulbørstad | SBO | 50:43 | +8:54 | korriger | ||||
12. | Aleksander Hansen | Skjelstadmark | 52:32 | +10:43 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ellen Kvalheim | SBO | 56:20 | +14:31 | korriger | ||||
14. | Arnt Olav Dragsten | SBO | 57:07 | +15:18 | korriger | ||||
15. | Anders Sveen | SBO | 1:00:38 | +18:49 | korriger | ||||
16. | Berit Kjesbu | SBO | 1:01:48 | +19:59 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Berger Skjøstad | SBO | 53:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Wing OK | 57:24 | +3:37 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 57:25 | +3:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Asle Skulbørstad | SBO | 1:02:22 | +8:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Solveig Vassenden | SBO | 1:04:11 | +10:24 | korriger | ||||
6. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 1:28:06 | +34:19 | korriger | 42 40 34 38 36 37 100 250 | |||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Kjesbu | SBO | 1:00:16 | korriger | 44 45 46 47 40 34 38 36 37 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Bjørgum | SBO | 1:17:53 | korriger | 43 44 45 46 47 40 34 38 36 37 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 mai 2020, 18:58:14 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |