Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint 2 25. juni 2020

Klasse: Åpen 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Simon Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

19:16

Ann Lisbeth Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

14:03

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

43:38

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:36

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

31:04

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

32:21

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

30:54

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

53:23

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

16:48

Eline Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

31:05

Sverre Blix Prestmo

Wing OK

21:00

Signe Spets Haug

Frol IL

53:23

Alva Haug

Frol IL

53:21

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

18:40

Eirin Konradsen

Verdal OK

31:10

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

19:09

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

18:05

DNS

Kristin Stornes

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Tanem

Verdal OK

19:51

+0:00

2.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

23:25

+3:34

3.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

32:14

+12:23

DNS

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

12:28

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

12:56

+0:28

3.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

13:19

+0:51

4.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

15:08

+2:40

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

15:19

+2:51

6.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

15:58

+3:30

7.

Joakim Blix Prestmo

Wing OK

16:14

+3:46

8.

Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup

Wing OK

17:09

+4:41

9.

Jakob Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:18

+4:50

10.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

18:28

+6:00

11.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:50

+6:22

12.

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:10

+6:42

13.

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

19:39

+7:11

14.

Håvard Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:52

+8:24

15.

Sina Blix Prestmo

Wing OK

21:00

+8:32

16.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

21:36

+9:08

17.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

25:42

+13:14

18.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

30:16

+17:48

DNS

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

9:03

+0:00

2.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

11:05

+2:02

3.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

12:15

+3:12

DNS

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

8:22

+0:00

2.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

8:29

+0:07

3.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

10:28

+2:06

4.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

10:58

+2:36

5.

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

11:15

+2:53

6.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

11:21

+2:59

7.

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

11:38

+3:16

8.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

11:41

+3:19

9.

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

11:43

+3:21

10.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

13:01

+4:39

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

16:45

+0:00

2.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:31

+0:46

3.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:01

+2:16

4.

Marit Svendgård

Skøynar

19:58

+3:13

5.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

24:20

+7:35

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

13:11

+0:00

2.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

16:48

+3:37

3.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

19:27

+6:16

DNS

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

15:19

+0:00

2.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

17:47

+2:28

3.

Tuva Snøfugl

Verdal OK

20:40

+5:21

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

11:13

+0:00

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

12:01

+0:48

3.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

14:17

+3:04

Klasse: Publikum

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Rune Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

+0:00

1.

Terje Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

+0:00

1.

Lars Grindberg

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

May-Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Margrete Skjerve

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

John Sverre Barli

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Mari Gudding

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

+0:00

1.

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 juni 2020, 19:52:16

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

76