Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Håkon Jarvis Westergård | IL Tyrving | 36:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Isak Jonsson | Nydalen | 36:27 | +0:09 | ||||
3. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 39:36 | +3:18 | ||||
4. | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalen Skiklubb | 39:43 | +3:25 | ||||
5. | Gard Lindseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 41:08 | +4:50 | ||||
6. | Espen Beer Prydz | HEMING Orientering | 41:35 | +5:17 | ||||
7. | Gunnar Fiskum | Norconsult | 43:01 | +6:43 | ||||
8. | Sverre Turter Sandvold | Nydalen Skiklubb | 43:11 | +6:53 | ||||
9. | Bo Lars Engdal | KolL | 43:16 | +6:58 | ||||
10. | Mikael Olausson | OSI | 43:27 | +7:09 | ||||
11. | Martin Heir | NTNUI | 43:43 | +7:25 | ||||
12. | Thomas Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 43:53 | +7:35 | ||||
13. | Gaute Bergan | Nydalen Skiklubb | 45:55 | +9:37 | ||||
14. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | Oppsal IF | 46:06 | +9:48 | ||||
15. | Morten Wettergreen | Fossum IF | 46:14 | +9:56 | ||||
16. | Marius Heir | NTNUI | 46:17 | +9:59 | ||||
17. | Vetle Drage | Kongsberg OL | 46:57 | +10:39 | ||||
18. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 47:53 | +11:35 | ||||
19. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 47:59 | +11:41 | ||||
20. | Christian Grotnes | Tyrving, IL | 48:05 | +11:47 | ||||
21. | Tore Kjølseth | Lundin | 48:44 | +12:26 | ||||
22. | Truls Krogstadmoen | SElbu OK | 49:09 | +12:51 | ||||
23. | Georg Bugge | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 49:30 | +13:12 | ||||
24. | Carl Erik Wasberg | Oppsal IF | 51:24 | +15:06 | ||||
25. | Knut Edvard Helland | ØSTMARKA OK | 52:13 | +15:55 | ||||
26. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 52:42 | +16:24 | ||||
27. | Rolv Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 52:50 | +16:32 | ||||
28. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 53:01 | +16:43 | ||||
29. | Peder Natvig | NORGES BANK | 53:23 | +17:05 | ||||
30. | Lasse Nederhoed | Teddy TV | 55:20 | +19:02 | ||||
31. | Vigdis Hobøl | Oppsal IF | 55:33 | +19:15 | ||||
32. | Knut Bårtveit | Bø O-lag | 55:54 | +19:36 | ||||
33. | Hanne Maria Vister | OSI | 56:39 | +20:21 | ||||
34. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Equinor | 57:42 | +21:24 | ||||
35. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 58:22 | +22:04 | ||||
36. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 58:51 | +22:33 | ||||
37. | Odin Gramstad | VBIL | 59:26 | +23:08 | ||||
38. | Marius Søvik | Tyrving IL | 1:02:04 | +25:46 | ||||
39. | Bjørn Grinde | GEOFORM | 1:02:11 | +25:53 | ||||
40. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:02:40 | +26:22 | ||||
41. | Thor Christian Tallaksen | GEOFORM | 1:04:30 | +28:12 | ||||
42. | Jon Lahlum | GEOFORM | 1:06:11 | +29:53 | ||||
43. | Øivind Due Trier | OSI | 1:08:07 | +31:49 | ||||
44. | Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson | NGI | 1:08:44 | +32:26 | ||||
45. | Johan Kvalberg | Equinor BIL | 1:09:35 | +33:17 | ||||
46. | Per Kristian Ottersland | Nydalen | 1:11:34 | +35:16 | ||||
47. | Erik Thorstensen | GEOFORM | 1:13:00 | +36:42 | ||||
48. | Bjørn Solhjem | Hægland og Svanberg | 1:13:42 | +37:24 | ||||
49. | Johan Mygland | TPWB-O | 1:15:00 | +38:42 | ||||
50. | Dag Wang | Lillomarka OL | 1:16:02 | +39:44 | ||||
51. | Geir Nummedal | KOK | 1:19:32 | +43:14 | ||||
52. | Knut Halgeir Wik | PRIVAT | 1:29:15 | +52:57 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Erling Sommerfeldt | Asker Skiklubb | 27:51 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Odd Arne Lian | KOLL | 30:51 | +3:00 | ||||
3. | Jon Kaarby | Bertel O. Steen | 33:56 | +6:05 | ||||
4. | Espen Aubert | Daimyo | 34:58 | +7:07 | ||||
5. | Vemund Kongsnes | ØSTMARKA OK | 36:18 | +8:27 | ||||
6. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens Skiklub | 37:33 | +9:42 | ||||
7. | Boye Bøhlerengen | Oppsal IF | 37:36 | +9:45 | ||||
8. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold | 38:02 | +10:11 | ||||
9. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 38:36 | +10:45 | ||||
10. | Hege Feiring | Tyrving, IL | 39:20 | +11:29 | ||||
11. | Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes | PRIVAT | 39:22 | +11:31 | ||||
12. | Betty Ann Bjerkreim | Tyrving, IL | 39:28 | +11:37 | ||||
13. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 39:50 | +11:59 | ||||
13. | Gunnar Halden | Nydalens Skiklub | 39:50 | +11:59 | ||||
15. | Stein Mella | Nippon Gases | 40:26 | +12:35 | ||||
16. | Erik Tandrevold | Fossum | 40:28 | +12:37 | ||||
17. | Erik Rosenvold | ØSTMARKA OK | 41:28 | +13:37 | ||||
18. | Brita Sauar | Equinor Oslo BIL | 41:48 | +13:57 | ||||
19. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 42:28 | +14:37 | ||||
20. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 42:52 | +15:01 | ||||
21. | Jacob Dybwad | Veritas BIL | 43:44 | +15:53 | ||||
22. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 43:53 | +16:02 | ||||
23. | Frode Johansen | Equinor | 43:54 | +16:03 | ||||
24. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 44:49 | +16:58 | ||||
25. | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fossum IF | 45:56 | +18:05 | ||||
26. | Kjell Markset | KolL | 46:19 | +18:28 | ||||
27. | Terje Næss | Fossum IF | 46:27 | +18:36 | ||||
28. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor BIL | 47:09 | +19:18 | ||||
29. | Per Kaarby | Overtoppen | 47:30 | +19:39 | ||||
30. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 48:58 | +21:07 | ||||
31. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 49:37 | +21:46 | ||||
32. | Per Arne Karlsen | ØSTMARKA OK | 49:43 | +21:52 | ||||
33. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 50:11 | +22:20 | ||||
34. | Erik Sauar | KolL IL | 50:26 | +22:35 | ||||
35. | Karsten Borge | Armada | 50:28 | +22:37 | ||||
36. | Eirik Jøntvedt | ÅRVOLL IL | 50:37 | +22:46 | ||||
37. | Ingrid Lund Hovden | Tyrving, IL | 51:27 | +23:36 | ||||
38. | Jo Ulltvet-Moe | KolL | 51:36 | +23:45 | ||||
39. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 51:45 | +23:54 | ||||
40. | Brit Lisa Skjelkvåle | GEOFORM | 52:22 | +24:31 | ||||
41. | Hans Henrik Fremming | Meteorologen | 53:16 | +25:25 | ||||
42. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 53:35 | +25:44 | ||||
43. | Charlotte Sanchis | Heming | 53:44 | +25:53 | ||||
44. | Knut G Karlsen | Omega AS | 54:18 | +26:27 | ||||
45. | Zoltan Horvath | Veritas BIL | 54:47 | +26:56 | ||||
46. | Lise Isachsen | Stavanger OK | 55:58 | +28:07 | ||||
47. | Sara Angell Bakke | Lillomarka OL | 58:18 | +30:27 | ||||
48. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s UMB | 58:33 | +30:42 | ||||
49. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 59:36 | +31:45 | ||||
50. | Truls Angell | Lillomarka OL | 59:56 | +32:05 | ||||
51. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:46 | +32:55 | ||||
52. | Kristian Natvig | KolL IL | 1:02:12 | +34:21 | ||||
53. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 1:02:29 | +34:38 | ||||
54. | Kjell Stenstadvold | Hydro Oslo | 1:02:59 | +35:08 | ||||
55. | Arne Kongsnes | Oppsal IF | 1:03:26 | +35:35 | ||||
56. | Kjell Gorm Røkke | Tyrving, IL | 1:05:16 | +37:25 | ||||
57. | Tormod Øvergård | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 1:05:25 | +37:34 | ||||
58. | Torstein Schjelle | ARmada | 1:06:47 | +38:56 | ||||
59. | Hege Gunnerød | GEOFORM | 1:13:10 | +45:19 | ||||
60. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:17:55 | +50:04 | ||||
61. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 1:18:47 | +50:56 | ||||
62. | Ole Martin Nodenes | GEOFORM | 1:21:03 | +53:12 | ||||
63. | Bjørn Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 1:22:57 | +55:06 | ||||
64. | Øystein Flemming | ÅRVOLL IL | 1:24:10 | +56:19 | ||||
DSQ | Ã…shild Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 71 72 73 74 76 78 113 79 114 150 | |||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 44:05 | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 45:02 | 79 | ||||
DSQ | Jørn Bue Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 47:01 | 113 79 114 | ||||
DSQ | Mats Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 50:24 | 71 72 73 74 76 78 113 79 114 150 | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Jevanor | Fossum IF | 1:04:50 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Sebastian Wetter Green | Fossum IF | 1:04:54 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Bo Bratsberg | PRIVAT | 1:17:37 | 113 79 114 | ||||
DSQ | Annett Smulders | AON Norway | 1:32:48 | 113 79 114 | ||||
Savnet | Bente Landmark | Fossum IF | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 27:27 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | HÃ¥vard Rekve Lian | Fossum IF | 30:58 | +3:31 | ||||
3. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | GEOFORM | 34:01 | +6:34 | ||||
4. | Lars Vik | PRIVAT | 34:50 | +7:23 | ||||
5. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING Orientering | 35:29 | +8:02 | ||||
6. | HÃ¥kon Mork | VBIL | 36:20 | +8:53 | ||||
7. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 37:55 | +10:28 | ||||
8. | Kristin Alsos | Bækkelagets SK | 38:08 | +10:41 | ||||
9. | Tor A Ommundsen | VBIL | 40:47 | +13:20 | ||||
10. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 40:58 | +13:31 | ||||
11. | Solveig Bergan | Nydalen SKiklubb | 41:45 | +14:18 | ||||
12. | Merete Bugge | Stami | 41:51 | +14:24 | ||||
13. | Gisela Sundelin | Privat | 43:21 | +15:54 | ||||
14. | Tora Bergan | PRIVAT | 43:51 | +16:24 | ||||
15. | Roar Gudding | VETBIL | 44:21 | +16:54 | ||||
16. | Per Haugen | Lillomarka OL | 44:59 | +17:32 | ||||
17. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 45:17 | +17:50 | ||||
18. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 45:31 | +18:04 | ||||
19. | Bente Hopsnes | Fossum IF | 45:52 | +18:25 | ||||
20. | Charlotte Hopsnes | Fossum IF | 45:53 | +18:26 | ||||
21. | Finn Gange | Privat | 46:43 | +19:16 | ||||
22. | Sondre Lauvrak | Cegal BIL | 47:43 | +20:16 | 150 | |||
23. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 48:47 | +21:20 | ||||
24. | Kjetil Jacobsen | Hamar OK | 48:50 | +21:23 | ||||
25. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen BIL | 56:19 | +28:52 | ||||
26. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 56:50 | +29:23 | ||||
27. | Aud I Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 58:53 | +31:26 | ||||
28. | Magnus Jacobsen | Moss OK | 1:07:00 | +39:33 | ||||
29. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 1:12:31 | +45:04 | ||||
30. | Sidsel Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 1:14:30 | +47:03 | ||||
31. | Steinar Ruud | Konnerud IL | 1:18:18 | +50:51 | ||||
32. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:22:50 | +55:23 | ||||
33. | Bjørn Gunnerød | GEOFORM | 1:25:52 | +58:25 | ||||
34. | Eva Fixdal | Heming Orientering | 1:56:04 | +1:28:37 | ||||
DSQ | Jacob Finstad Land | Tyrving IL | 45:44 | 113 114 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Henriksen | Ã…RVOLL | ||||||
Savnet | Petter Bugge | OUS BIL |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 oktober 2020, 13:22:01 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 163 |
Antall startet: | 163 |