Klasse: D70-74(KORT) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | OUS BIL | 1:34:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D75-79(KORT) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:47:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17-34(LANG) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ã…smund Skomedal | IFE | 1:02:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Alexander Urnes | FFI BIL | 1:13:13 | +10:34 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H35-44(LANG) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Frank Åge Kippernes | FFI BIL | 1:32:16 | +0:00 | korriger | Skrivefeil i navn. Ønsker ha ha det rettet i data... | |||
Klasse: H50-54(LANG) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 52:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Knut Helland | Lørenskog kommune | 52:53 | +0:27 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunnar Rustad | FFI BIL | 1:13:27 | +21:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjetil Sverdrup-Thygeson | FBI | 58:52 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Frode Johansen | Equinor BIL | 1:19:01 | +20:09 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 45:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Granly | SIemens | 56:14 | +10:33 | korriger | ||||
3. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 1:00:43 | +15:02 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H65-69(KORT) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Universitetet i Oslo BIL | 46:48 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per Nermo | COWI BIL | 59:30 | +12:42 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H70-74(KORT) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 36:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Karl Gustavsen | Østmarka OK | 1:17:35 | +41:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Per Haugen | NEDERMAN | 1:24:30 | +48:09 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tor Simonsen | OK ØST | 2:15:17 | +1:38:56 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H75-79(KORT) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 1:24:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H80-(KORT) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:24:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Svein F Kvalheim | Nordre Follo | 1:42:29 | +18:04 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | korriger | 249 | |||||
Klasse: Ã…K(KORT) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Ã…M(MELLOM) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Rossow | Thales | 1:42:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales BIL | 2:09:36 | +26:49 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Martin Asprusten | FFI bil | korriger | 249 | |||||
Klasse: Ã…L(LANG) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka o-lag | 51:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kai Halvorsen Aarekol | Siemens | 1:59:45 | +1:08:03 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 28 august 2020, 06:42:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 29 |
Antall startet: | 29 |