Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Over Skauen 26. september 2020

Klasse: 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maja Randa Gjerden

Eiker

13:46

+0:00

1.

Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

13:46

+0:00

3.

Maia Randa Gjerden

Eiker

19:33

+5:47

4.

Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

19:34

+5:48

5.

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker

20:08

+6:22

6.

Marina Sandvold

Eiker

21:13

+7:27

7.

Ofelia Axelson

Eiker

21:43

+7:57

8.

Melina Aas

Eiker

21:55

+8:09

9.

Mathis Burckhardt

Eiker

22:35

+8:49

10.

Synne Tenold Skistad

Eiker

23:02

+9:16

11.

Ingrid Wennberg Aas

Eiker

24:34

+10:48

12.

Linea Edberg Lillås

Eiker

24:35

+10:49

13.

Martine Røkeberg

Eiker

26:06

+12:20

14.

Anneli Heien Sælebakke

Eiker

27:03

+13:17

170 160

15.

Andrea Solum

Eiker

27:21

+13:35

160

16.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

27:45

+13:59

17.

Aurora Saasen Petit

Eiker

27:52

+14:06

18.

Ovidie Heien Sælebakke

Eiker

29:08

+15:22

19.

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

29:22

+15:36

20.

Mette Iren Tenold

Eiker

31:01

+17:15

158

21.

Knut Erik Skistad

Eiker

31:11

+17:25

158

22.

Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

31:26

+17:40

150 152 162 164 170 165 158 159

23.

Edel Jorine Bjørnstad

Eiker

31:31

+17:45

24.

Mari Gulliksen

Eiker

31:31

+17:45

25.

Hedvig Boldvik

Eiker

32:01

+18:15

26.

Marthe Gulliksen/Hedda Lysaker Smeby

Eiker

32:12

+18:26

27.

Isa og Cecilie-Karoline

Eiker

32:52

+19:06

28.

Oliver Bråthen Hilleren

Eiker

33:00

+19:14

29.

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

33:12

+19:26

30.

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

34:53

+21:07

31.

Tiril og Thora

Eiker

37:49

+24:03

32.

Thea Busland

Eiker

39:29

+25:43

33.

Emil Høybråten

Eiker

39:54

+26:08

34.

Carlotta Burckhardt

Eiker

40:02

+26:16

35.

Sigurd W. AAs

Eiker

43:35

+29:49

36.

Emil Sørensen

Eiker

44:13

+30:27

37.

Iver Lysaker Smeby

Eiker

44:26

+30:40

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Eiker

16:48

+0:00

2.

Malin Sørensen

Eiker

20:01

+3:13

3.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

20:02

+3:14

4.

Anders Elvekrok

Eiker

21:40

+4:52

5.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker

22:04

+5:16

6.

Glenn Hilleren

Eiker OL

22:19

+5:31

7.

Lotte Myklemyr

Team Myklemyr

24:32

+7:44

151 168 167 163 174 173 157

8.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker

25:03

+8:15

9.

Sebastian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

25:24

+8:36

10.

Philip Zurcher

Eiker

26:03

+9:15

11.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker

28:18

+11:30

12.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

28:43

+11:55

13.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker OL

29:04

+12:16

14.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker

29:17

+12:29

15.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

30:46

+13:58

16.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

31:17

+14:29

17.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker OL

31:26

+14:38

18.

Mari Bråthen Hilleren

Eiker

31:51

+15:03

19.

Abelone Axelson

Eiker

34:22

+17:34

20.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

38:16

+21:28

21.

Stian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

38:54

+22:06

155

22.

Inger Tyse

Eiker

39:35

+22:47

23.

Per Kruke

Eiker

40:04

+23:16

24.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

43:09

+26:21

25.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

43:53

+27:05

26.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

44:20

+27:32

27.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

48:32

+31:44

28.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

48:54

+32:06

29.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

52:51

+36:03

30.

Runar Kirkerud

Eiker

54:50

+38:02

31.

Knut Næss

Eiker

1:01:52

+45:04

32.

Nora Elvekrok

Eiker

1:05:17

+48:29

33.

Jenny Hovdenak Holmes

Eiker

1:05:28

+48:40

34.

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

1:05:35

+48:47

35.

Viktoria Johannessen

Eiker

1:29:27

+1:12:39


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 mai 2021, 20:22:08

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

72

Antall startet:

72