Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen | Nydalens SK | 21:56 | +0:00 | korriger | Innsendt korreksjon | |||
2. | Eskil Ã…smul | Wordfeud league of Honour | 24:14 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marianne Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 32:08 | +10:12 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bente Kristin Hopsnes | Fossum IF | 34:13 | +12:17 | korriger | ||||
5. | Merete Bugge | Stami | 54:48 | +32:52 | korriger | ||||
6. | Line Drange Ruud | Røyken O-lag | 1:10:57 | +49:01 | korriger | ||||
7. | Signe Drange Ruud | Røyken O-lag | 1:11:01 | +49:05 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | 20:40 | korriger | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Rørlien Jevanord | Fossum IF | 27:53 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Anita Von Krogh | FHI | 28:20 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 30:26 | korriger | 72 112 | ||||
DSQ | Stein Myhre | BæRUM Skiklubb | 32:58 | korriger | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Tore Eriksen | Baerum Skiklubb | 33:09 | korriger | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Tom Sletner | GEOFORM | 34:18 | korriger | 74 77 120 122 76 75 79 123 72 | ||||
DSQ | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 35:20 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Ingvill Schanche | Asker SK | 36:14 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 37:45 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Berit Rørlien | Fossum IF | 43:27 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 43:48 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 45:13 | korriger | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Hildegunn Grønseth | Fossum IF | 46:43 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Siri Spjekavik | Meteorologen BIL | 48:36 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Aud I Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 54:47 | korriger | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 1:03:34 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Sidsel Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 1:05:23 | korriger | 112 | ||||
Klasse: Mellon | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gunnar Fiskum | Norconsult | 24:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torkil Eide Solstad | DNV GL | 26:05 | +1:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunnar Hope | Modum | 29:15 | +4:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marius Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | 30:16 | +5:42 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 30:36 | +6:02 | korriger | ||||
6. | Torgeir Strandhagen | Røyken O-lag | 30:47 | +6:13 | korriger | ||||
7. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 30:51 | +6:17 | korriger | ||||
8. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 31:05 | +6:31 | korriger | ||||
9. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Cognite | 31:46 | +7:12 | korriger | ||||
10. | Tellef Juell Larsen | Tyrving IL | 32:15 | +7:41 | korriger | ||||
11. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 32:46 | +8:12 | korriger | ||||
12. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 33:24 | +8:50 | korriger | ||||
12. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 33:24 | +8:50 | korriger | ||||
14. | Trond Rønneberg | Asker | 33:32 | +8:58 | korriger | ||||
15. | David Anderson | Glitre Energi | 34:05 | +9:31 | korriger | ||||
16. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 34:11 | +9:37 | korriger | ||||
17. | Eivind Heibråten | Røyken O-lag | 34:15 | +9:41 | korriger | ||||
18. | Arne Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 34:30 | +9:56 | korriger | ||||
19. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 34:59 | +10:25 | korriger | ||||
20. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 37:02 | +12:28 | korriger | ||||
21. | Anne Kristine Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 37:34 | +13:00 | korriger | ||||
22. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 37:35 | +13:01 | korriger | ||||
23. | Stein Mella | Nippon Gases | 37:44 | +13:10 | korriger | ||||
24. | Vidar Elvekrok | Eiker OL | 38:13 | +13:39 | korriger | ||||
24. | Erik Tandrevold | Fossum | 38:13 | +13:39 | korriger | ||||
26. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 38:53 | +14:19 | korriger | ||||
27. | Kristin Sletner | IL GeoForm | 38:57 | +14:23 | korriger | ||||
28. | Terje Næss | Fossum IF | 39:48 | +15:14 | korriger | ||||
29. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg Partnere | 39:50 | +15:16 | korriger | ||||
30. | Jørgen Ruud | PRIVAT | 40:29 | +15:55 | korriger | ||||
31. | Magnus Hagen | Røyken O-lag | 40:58 | +16:24 | korriger | ||||
32. | Ikke registrert navn (2) | 41:15 | +16:41 | korriger | |||||
33. | Harald Rikheim | RÃ¥dtassene | 41:33 | +16:59 | korriger | ||||
34. | Trine Justad Raaen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 42:03 | +17:29 | korriger | ||||
35. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 42:08 | +17:34 | korriger | ||||
36. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 43:40 | +19:06 | korriger | ||||
37. | Morten Hjelm | DNV GL | 44:06 | +19:32 | korriger | Innsendt korrigert klasse | |||
38. | Bjørn Bendiktsen | Modum O-lag | 46:23 | +21:49 | korriger | ||||
39. | Gunn Stabbetorp | FHI | 48:54 | +24:20 | korriger | ||||
40. | Rune Christiansen | 49:04 | +24:30 | korriger | |||||
41. | Bjørn Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 49:27 | +24:53 | korriger | ||||
42. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 49:31 | +24:57 | korriger | ||||
43. | Henrik Opaker | Norconsult | 51:40 | +27:06 | korriger | ||||
44. | Marianne Reusch | Heming Orientering | 1:02:16 | +37:42 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fossum IF | korriger | 112 71 72 117 116 73 74 75 76 122 77 78 7... | |||||
DSQ | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 28:33 | korriger | 78 | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Hobbøl | Oppsal IF | 33:15 | korriger | 75 | ||||
DSQ | May Ingela Hope | Modum O-lag | 33:16 | korriger | 75 76 122 77 78 | ||||
DSQ | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 37:17 | korriger | 112 | ||||
DSQ | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 40:22 | korriger | 78 | ||||
DSQ | Annett Smulders | AON Norway | 54:14 | korriger | 112 71 150 | ||||
Brutt | Laryssa | Modum O-lag | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 36:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 39:30 | +3:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristian J. Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 39:36 | +3:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 39:49 | +3:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vegard Peikli | Tyrving | 39:53 | +3:34 | korriger | ||||
6. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 39:54 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
7. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | GEOFORM | 40:10 | +3:51 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ikke registrert navn (1) | 40:10 | +3:51 | korriger | |||||
9. | Luckas Clausen | Sturla IK | 40:33 | +4:14 | korriger | ||||
10. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 42:37 | +6:18 | korriger | ||||
11. | Karl Rygh | KolL IL | 43:04 | +6:45 | korriger | ||||
11. | Finn G Rygh | Nydalen | 43:04 | +6:45 | korriger | ||||
13. | Bjørnar Peikli | Tyrving, IL | 43:57 | +7:38 | korriger | ||||
14. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 44:27 | +8:08 | korriger | ||||
15. | Anders Gustafsson | Sturla | 45:17 | +8:58 | korriger | ||||
16. | Martin Mac Adam | 45:22 | +9:03 | korriger | |||||
17. | Thor Mella | Oppsal IF | 45:54 | +9:35 | korriger | ||||
18. | Eirik Holth Johannessen | Røyken O-lag | 46:44 | +10:25 | korriger | ||||
19. | Guttorm L Egge | GEOFORM | 47:02 | +10:43 | korriger | ||||
20. | Marie Rygh Holten | Nydalens SK | 47:21 | +11:02 | korriger | ||||
21. | Lars Baklid | Konnerud IL | 47:28 | +11:09 | korriger | ||||
22. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold | 47:45 | +11:26 | korriger | ||||
23. | Lars Berglund | Ringerike o-lag | 48:11 | +11:52 | korriger | ||||
24. | Elias Foss | Kongsberg OL | 48:31 | +12:12 | korriger | ||||
25. | Gunnar Rustad | Nittedal OL | 48:50 | +12:31 | korriger | ||||
26. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 48:56 | +12:37 | korriger | ||||
27. | Kaia Peikli | Tyrving, IL | 50:03 | +13:44 | korriger | ||||
28. | Per J Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 50:34 | +14:15 | korriger | ||||
29. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKATEN | 51:07 | +14:48 | korriger | ||||
30. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 54:45 | +18:26 | korriger | ||||
31. | Ask Felland Sætnan | Fossum IF | 55:20 | +19:01 | korriger | ||||
32. | Audrun Utskarpen | GEOFORM | 55:49 | +19:30 | korriger | 71 72 116 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 110 | |||
33. | Per Morten Lefdal | Metier OEC | 56:01 | +19:42 | korriger | ||||
34. | Erik Sauar | KolL IL | 57:23 | +21:04 | korriger | ||||
35. | Brita Sauar | Equinor Oslo BIL | 57:28 | +21:09 | korriger | ||||
36. | HÃ¥vard Halvorsen | Konnerud | 57:32 | +21:13 | korriger | ||||
37. | Jacob Dybwad | Veritas BIL | 57:46 | +21:27 | korriger | ||||
38. | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 58:48 | +22:29 | korriger | ||||
39. | Einar Gisholt | Fossum IF | 59:02 | +22:43 | korriger | ||||
40. | Elise Gisholt | Fossum IF | 59:04 | +22:45 | korriger | ||||
41. | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 1:01:52 | +25:33 | korriger | ||||
42. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 1:02:01 | +25:42 | korriger | ||||
43. | Harald Aulie | HEMING Orientering | 1:02:05 | +25:46 | korriger | ||||
44. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 1:04:27 | +28:08 | korriger | ||||
45. | Raphael Neto | PRIVAT | 1:20:26 | +44:07 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 17:20 | korriger | 79 110 111 112 113 114 116 117 118 119 120 122 12... | ||||
DSQ | Eirik Watterdal | PRIVAT | 40:32 | korriger | 126 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 november 2020, 10:59:45 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 124 |
Antall startet: | 124 |