Klasse: D 21- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Evine Westli Andersen | Løten o-lag | 1:00:01 | +0:00 | 6:27 | |||
2. | Kristin Melby Jacobsen | Lardal OL | 1:04:15 | +4:14 | 6:54 | |||
3. | Synne Strand | Lierbygda OL | 1:06:13 | +6:12 | 7:07 | |||
4. | Marlin Haavengen | Kongsberg OL | 1:08:18 | +8:17 | 7:20 | |||
5. | Ane Sofie Krogh | Oppsal Orientering | 1:09:16 | +9:15 | 7:26 | |||
6. | Ã…sne Haavengen | Kongsberg OL | 1:14:06 | +14:05 | 7:58 | |||
7. | Kristine Kravdal | Gjø-Vard OL | 1:14:55 | +14:54 | 8:03 | |||
8. | Idunn Strand | IL BUL-Tromsø | 1:15:16 | +15:15 | 8:05 | |||
9. | Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien | Lillehammer OK | 1:16:36 | +16:35 | 8:14 | |||
10. | Emilie Westli Andersen | Løten o-lag | 1:19:50 | +19:49 | 8:35 | |||
Brutt | Jenny Baklid | Konnerud IL | 18:44 | 173 167 155 156 175 158 160 161 165 174 169 170 17... | ||||
Brutt | Marit Melby Jacobsen | Lardal OL | 54:47 | 160 161 165 174 169 170 171 | ||||
Klasse: H 21- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jørgen Baklid | Konnerud IL | 1:14:36 | +0:00 | 5:00 | |||
2. | Audun Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 1:16:00 | +1:24 | 5:06 | |||
3. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker Skiklubb | 1:22:33 | +7:57 | 5:32 | |||
4. | Bjørnar Kvåle | Hadeland OL | 1:23:31 | +8:55 | 5:36 | |||
5. | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | Konnerud IL | 1:23:40 | +9:04 | 5:36 | |||
6. | Aslak Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 1:24:38 | +10:02 | 5:40 | |||
7. | Øyvind Wiggen | NTNUI | 1:25:41 | +11:05 | 5:45 | |||
8. | Eskil Frøisland | Vang OL | 1:26:52 | +12:16 | 5:49 | |||
9. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | NTNUI | 1:30:00 | +15:24 | 6:02 | |||
10. | Even Lindaas | Vang OL | 1:31:50 | +17:14 | 6:09 | |||
11. | Trygve Myhr | Asker Skiklubb | 1:41:43 | +27:07 | 6:49 | |||
12. | Lars Lien | Gjø-Vard OL | 1:42:21 | +27:45 | 6:52 | |||
Brutt | Jakob Juel Andersen | Lillehammer OK | 1:45:44 | 164 165 166 167 169 170 171 | ||||
Klasse: Leder-trener | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hege Melby | Lardal OL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Isa Heggedal | Konnerud IL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Valborg Madslien | Lillehammer OK | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Astrid Kravdal | Gjø-Vard OL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Ingrid Kvistad | Kongsberg OL | +0:00 | |||||
1. | Eli Ringstad Lien | Gjø-Vard OL | +0:00 |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 januar 2021, 10:36:18 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 31 |