Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 2 Lisleherad 22. april 2021

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

33:19

+0:00

2.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

46:42

+13:23

3.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

47:19

+14:00

4.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

48:49

+15:30

5.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

51:26

+18:07

6.

Jørn Myrland

Notodden OL

51:46

+18:27

7.

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

53:06

+19:47

8.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

53:42

+20:23

9.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

57:57

+24:38

10.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

59:01

+25:42

11.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:13:09

+39:50

12.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:13:13

+39:54

DSQ

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

20:39

130 131 132 143 134

DSQ

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

48:00

138

DSQ

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

48:59

134 135 144 145

DSQ

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

54:41

135 144 145

Startet

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

Arrangør

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Porsgrunn OL

21:37

+0:00

2.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

22:03

+0:26

3.

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

22:13

+0:36

4.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

23:57

+2:20

5.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

31:05

+9:28

6.

Sondre Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

38:47

+17:10

7.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

38:58

+17:21

8.

Maja Huva

Notodden OL

1:23:53

+1:02:16

9.

Lillian Fogt Sundelin

Notodden OL

1:23:57

+1:02:20

DSQ

Magnus Buchacz Eie

Notodden OL

37:52

160

Startet

Anette Hagen

Notodden OL

Startet

Jostein Sandven

Notodden OL

Startet

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

32:48

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Olsen Haugen

Notodden OL

36:34

+3:46

3.

Torgeir Haga

Notodden OL

38:29

+5:41

4.

Anne Lene Tørdal Zayan

Notodden OL

38:46

+5:58

5.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

39:09

+6:21

6.

Dan Huva

Notodden OL

39:32

+6:44

7.

Rasmus Engehult

Notodden OL

42:53

+10:05

8.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

43:02

+10:14

9.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

44:08

+11:20

10.

Jon Kvisli

Notodden OL

51:15

+18:27

11.

Mia Bredine Endresen

Notodden OL

53:52

+21:04

12.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

56:47

+23:59

13.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

57:22

+24:34

14.

Aiki Jalakas

Notodden OL

58:48

+26:00

15.

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:04:38

+31:50

16.

Catrine Sundseth

Notodden OL

1:16:23

+43:35

Startet

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

Startet

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tuva Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

31:02

+0:00

2.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

35:37

+4:35

3.

Brikke 511290

Notodden OL

35:51

+4:49

4.

Arnulf Rulnes

Notodden OL

35:54

+4:52

5.

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

36:38

+5:36

6.

Erling Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

36:38

+5:36

7.

Annar Leander Ansus

Notodden OL

37:48

+6:46

8.

Bente Ansus

Notodden OL

38:30

+7:28

DSQ

Johanne Riis Fremmersvik

Notodden OL

38:39

160

Startet

Ann Elin Lonar

Notodden OL

Startet

Jon Lars Hovdejord

Notodden OL

Startet

Kristine Riis

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 mai 2021, 21:03:34

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

61

Antall startet:

61