Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp 28. april 2021

Klasse: Råtass

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marius Segtnan Arnevik

Verdal OK

45:52

Jonas Solberg

Verdal OK

45:42

Julian Enes Tromsdal

Verdal OK

47:25

Ingrid Gudding

Verdal OK

28:03

Johannes Gudding

Verdal OK

25:23

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

28:02

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

17:23

Ingeborg Grande Gudding

Verdal OK

23:15

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

29:46

INGRID Gudding

Verdal OK

28:03

ADAM Hvesser

Verdal OK

12:13

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

11:53

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

12:03

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

11:44

DSQ

Ada Bjugan

Verdal OK

30:48

144

DSQ

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

11:46

144

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

30:05

+0:00

2.

Johanne Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

31:41

+1:36

3.

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

40:44

+10:39

4.

Birgitte Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

43:44

+13:39

5.

JOHANNES Gudding

Verdal OK

50:33

+20:28

6.

Arne Espen Dillan

Verdal OK

56:41

+26:36

7.

HEIDI Rånes

Verdal OK

56:57

+26:52

8.

INGRID Gudding

Verdal OK

57:25

+27:20

9.

Live Helden

VErdal OK

58:42

+28:37

10.

Oda Høydal

Verdal OK

58:47

+28:42

10.

Ole Magnus Høydal

Verdal OK

58:47

+28:42

12.

Kristin Stornes

Verdal OK

1:02:58

+32:53

DSQ

Ann Helen HVesser

Verdal OK

48:11

130

DSQ

Adam Hvesser

Verdal OK

48:26

130

DSQ

Matias Skjørholm Dillan

Verdal OK

50:13

129

Klasse: B 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

33:17

+0:00

2.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

43:51

+10:34

3.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

44:28

+11:11

4.

Elin Sikkeland

Verdal OK

46:04

+12:47

5.

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

46:36

+13:19

6.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

47:36

+14:19

7.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

50:28

+17:11

8.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

57:29

+24:12

9.

Gunhild Bredesen

Verdal OK

58:40

+25:23

10.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

1:05:39

+32:22

11.

Aurora Haugen

Verdal OK

1:05:40

+32:23

12.

Hanna Skjerve

Verdal OK

1:19:48

+46:31

13.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:20:02

+46:45

DSQ

Mari Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

58:52

138 140 141 129

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

36:29

+0:00

2.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

37:58

+1:29

3.

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

44:49

+8:20

4.

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

48:38

+12:09

5.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

50:55

+14:26

6.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

55:54

+19:25

7.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

57:12

+20:43

8.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

1:00:54

+24:25

9.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

1:05:45

+29:16

10.

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

1:10:50

+34:21

11.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

1:24:44

+48:15

12.

Lars Børre Hallem

Verdal OK

1:30:51

+54:22

DSQ

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

44:49

133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140

DSQ

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

1:07:53

137 138 139 140 141 142 143 129 249


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 april 2021, 19:53:58

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59