Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint 29. april 2021

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

31:30

Heidi Rånes

Verdal OK

32:15

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

20:09

+0:00

DNS

Lukas Sæther Pigott

Steinkjer OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

16:58

+0:00

2.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

18:42

+1:44

3.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

20:44

+3:46

4.

Henrik Belbo

Steinkjer OK

21:32

+4:34

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ida-Marie Rotmo

Verdal OK

14:13

+0:00

2.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

15:02

+0:49

3.

Oda Høydal

Verdal OK

15:55

+1:42

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

13:18

+0:00

2.

Elias Pigott

Steinkjer OK

13:40

+0:22

3.

Mads Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

14:03

+0:45

4.

Xin Adian Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

14:36

+1:18

5.

Erik Rånes

Verdal OK

14:49

+1:31

6.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

15:30

+2:12

7.

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

17:54

+4:36

8.

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

18:54

+5:36

9.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:31

+17:13

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

13:45

+0:00

2.

Johanna Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:03

+2:18

3.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:50

+3:05

4.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

16:58

+3:13

5.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

27:29

+13:44

6.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

34:44

+20:59

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

14:16

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:51

+3:35

3.

Sivert Gudding Barli

Verdal OK

19:41

+5:25

4.

Noa Høydal

Verdal OK

20:51

+6:35

5.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

21:18

+7:02

6.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:23

+7:07

7.

Aron Alexander Rotmo

Verdal OK

21:47

+7:31

8.

Edvard Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

22:26

+8:10

DSQ

Philip Grøtting

Verdal OK

39:04

92 32 91

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hannah Gustad Strøm

OK Skøynar

15:52

+0:00

2.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

16:59

+1:07

3.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

18:10

+2:18

4.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:05

+5:13

5.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

26:59

+11:07

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

12:46

+0:00

94

2.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

14:32

+1:46

94

3.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

16:31

+3:45

94

4.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

16:36

+3:50

94

5.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

17:40

+4:54

94

6.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

18:09

+5:23

94

7.

Julian Fei Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

18:40

+5:54

94

Klasse: publikum

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Atle Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

18:19

DNS

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

DNS

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

DNS

Eirin Konradsen

Verdal OK

DNS

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

DNS

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

DNS

Gudrun Veske

OK Skøynar

DNS

Ole Martin Veske

OK Skøynar

DNS

Ole-Magnus Høydal

Verdal OK

DNS

Kristin Stornes

Verdal OK

DNS

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

Trond Sturla Rånes

Verdal OK

DNS

May-Iren Clausen

Verdal OK

DNS

Lars Strøm

OK Skøynar

DNS

Hans Rosling

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

Rolv Grøtting

Verdal OK

DNS

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

DNS

Rigmor Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

DNS

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

DNS

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

DNS

Nina Dybvadsskog

Verdal OK

DNS

Eirin Benum Luong

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Pål B. Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

DNS

Nina Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

DNS

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

DNS

Ragnhild Baglo

Verdal OK

DNS

Mari Gudding

Verdal OK

DNS

Stein Otto Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

DNS

Jon Marius Iversen

Verdal OK

DNS

Anne Berit Ydse Larsen

Verdal OK

DNS

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 april 2021, 18:59:26

Arrangør:

Steinkjer OK

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

46