Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Arild Heggeset | Gjest | 26:01 | +0:00 | 9:17 | |||
2. | Even Hofstad | Gjest | 29:35 | +3:34 | 10:33 | |||
3. | Jan Erik Kofoed | NTNU | 30:56 | +4:55 | 11:02 | |||
4. | Maj-Lis Rønning | NTNU | 31:50 | +5:49 | 11:22 | |||
5. | Leif Røhjell | Siemens | 32:07 | +6:06 | 11:28 | |||
6. | Øistein Åsmul | Byutvikling | 32:12 | +6:11 | 11:30 | |||
7. | Sverre Torp | St Olav | 34:16 | +8:15 | 12:14 | |||
8. | Kjell Bratbergsengen | NTNU | 34:34 | +8:33 | 12:20 | |||
9. | Anders Lauglo | Gjest | 35:21 | +9:20 | 12:37 | |||
10. | Stig Arild Haugskott | Gjest | 37:06 | +11:05 | 13:15 | |||
11. | Hege bolås | Equinor | 37:15 | +11:14 | 13:18 | |||
12. | Berit Grande | Uninett | 38:55 | +12:54 | 13:53 | |||
13. | Roar Stenseth | St Olav | 39:59 | +13:58 | 14:16 | |||
14. | Arnfinn Langeland | NTNU | 41:06 | +15:05 | 14:40 | |||
15. | Magne Rø | St Olav | 41:41 | +15:40 | 14:53 | |||
16. | Anne Furuholt | Gjest | 42:56 | +16:55 | 15:20 | |||
17. | Per Erik Sundby | Gjest | 44:07 | +18:06 | 15:45 | |||
18. | Arne Kjell Foldvik | NTNU | 46:46 | +20:45 | 16:42 | |||
19. | Aud Bodil Lund | Gjest | 48:01 | +22:00 | 17:08 | |||
DSQ | Nils Olav Vennevik | Gjest | 39:04 | 35 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jens Erik Slagsvold | St Olav | 30:31 | +0:00 | 6:56 | |||
2. | Aslak Waage | St. Olav | 31:37 | +1:06 | 7:11 | |||
3. | Damien Brouard | Gjest | 34:34 | +4:03 | 7:51 | |||
4. | Klaus Livik | Volue | 37:39 | +7:08 | 8:33 | |||
5. | Reidun Ødegaard | NTNU | 38:26 | +7:55 | 8:44 | |||
6. | Ida Noddeland | Gjest | 38:38 | +8:07 | 8:46 | |||
7. | Øyvind Haugan Lien | NTNU | 39:41 | +9:10 | 9:01 | |||
8. | Terje Kanstad | NTNU | 40:02 | +9:31 | 9:05 | |||
9. | Rolf Arne Kleiv | NTNU | 41:08 | +10:37 | 9:20 | |||
10. | Gunnhild Oftedal | NTNU | 41:48 | +11:17 | 9:30 | |||
11. | Rune Krogh | Tensio | 41:56 | +11:25 | 9:31 | |||
12. | Tore Fornes | Gjest | 42:42 | +12:11 | 9:42 | |||
13. | Arne Mikkelsen | NTNU | 42:44 | +12:13 | 9:42 | |||
14. | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Byutvikling | 43:16 | +12:45 | 9:50 | |||
15. | Edgar Furuholt | Gjest | 43:34 | +13:03 | 9:54 | |||
16. | Tor Gjermstad | Gjest | 44:31 | +14:00 | 10:07 | |||
17. | Bente Skorge | Gjest | 44:37 | +14:06 | 10:08 | |||
18. | Leif Engen | Gjest | 45:33 | +15:02 | 10:21 | |||
19. | Robert von Hirsch | Statkraft | 46:24 | +15:53 | 10:32 | |||
20. | Svein Hove | Gjest | 46:39 | +16:08 | 10:36 | |||
21. | Olav Kvittem | Uninett | 46:44 | +16:13 | 10:37 | |||
22. | Roar Sundby | NTNU | 47:03 | +16:32 | 10:41 | |||
23. | Kari Bostad | NTNU | 47:51 | +17:20 | 10:52 | |||
24. | Roar Forbord | Gjest | 48:26 | +17:55 | 11:00 | |||
25. | Tore Brurok | Gjest | 49:19 | +18:48 | 11:12 | |||
26. | Hilde Nestvold | Gjest | 50:41 | +20:10 | 11:31 | |||
27. | Frode Stensrud | Gjest | 53:15 | +22:44 | 12:06 | |||
28. | Finn Faye Knudsen | NTNU | 56:53 | +26:22 | 12:55 | |||
29. | Reinold Ellingsen | NTNU | 1:01:39 | +31:08 | 14:00 | |||
30. | Atle Mørk | NTNU | 1:04:00 | +33:29 | 14:32 | |||
31. | Jostein Grepstad | NTNU | 1:21:13 | +50:42 | 18:27 | |||
DSQ | Harald Oftedal | Equinor | 28:01 | 41 48 42 45 46 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Truls Ryum | NTNU | 34:16 | +0:00 | 6:35 | |||
2. | Arild Holm Clausen | NTNU | 35:49 | +1:33 | 6:53 | |||
3. | Snorre Gangaune | Statkraft | 36:28 | +2:12 | 7:00 | |||
4. | Bernt Rognes | Gjest | 37:44 | +3:28 | 7:15 | |||
5. | Morten Korsvold | SINTEF | 38:35 | +4:19 | 7:25 | |||
6. | Terje Skjeggedal | NTNU | 38:47 | +4:31 | 7:27 | |||
7. | Svein Olav Dyrhol | Equinor | 40:13 | +5:57 | 7:44 | |||
8. | Per Didrik Nonstad | Equinor | 40:50 | +6:34 | 7:51 | |||
9. | Jan Sramota | NTNU | 40:56 | +6:40 | 7:52 | |||
10. | Geir Bakkhaug | Politiet | 41:24 | +7:08 | 7:57 | |||
11. | Olve Mogstad | Gjest | 41:50 | +7:34 | 8:02 | |||
12. | Jan Kondula | Equinor | 45:08 | +10:52 | 8:40 | |||
13. | Fredrik Persson | Gjest | 45:50 | +11:34 | 8:48 | |||
14. | Sandrine Pic | Gjest | 46:46 | +12:30 | 8:59 | |||
15. | Anthony Bossard | Gjest | 46:56 | +12:40 | 9:01 | |||
16. | Torgeir Haaland | Equinor | 47:34 | +13:18 | 9:08 | |||
17. | Frank Bjarkø | Gjest | 48:47 | +14:31 | 9:22 | |||
18. | Oddgeir Rokseth | Gjest | 49:07 | +14:51 | 9:26 | |||
19. | Magnus Landstad | NTNU | 51:32 | +17:16 | 9:54 | |||
20. | Erik Lund | NTNU | 51:46 | +17:30 | 9:57 | |||
21. | Anders Waage | St Olav | 59:06 | +24:50 | 11:21 | |||
22. | Stein Øvstedal | NTNU | 1:00:02 | +25:46 | 11:32 | |||
DSQ | Johan Ahlbäck | St Olav | 32:05 | Egen rapportering: Kryssing av dyrket mark. |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 august 2021, 16:56:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 75 |
Antall startet: | 75 |