Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Solveig Finstad Klubnes | OK Moss | 24:42 | 20:35 | korriger | |||||
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 13:41 | 11:24 | korriger | |||||
Solan Løken | OK Moss | 12:54 | 10:45 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 31:35 | +0:00 | 17:32 | korriger | |||
2. | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 31:54 | +0:19 | 17:43 | korriger | |||
3. | Oskar Roskifte | OK Moss | 39:12 | +7:37 | 21:46 | korriger | |||
4. | Mira Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 41:47 | +10:12 | 23:12 | korriger | |||
5. | Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 44:02 | +12:27 | 24:27 | korriger | |||
6. | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 44:03 | +12:28 | 24:28 | korriger | |||
7. | Amelia Aune Bryne | OK Moss | 47:02 | +15:27 | 26:07 | korriger | |||
8. | Olivia Roskifte | OK Moss | 49:12 | +17:37 | 27:20 | korriger | |||
Klasse: A/B-kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kjetil Karlsen | Team Jeløy | 54:07 | +0:00 | 18:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 58:14 | +4:07 | 20:04 | korriger | |||
3. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 1:02:41 | +8:34 | 21:36 | korriger | |||
4. | Marit-Elin Iden | Team Jeløy | 1:03:29 | +9:22 | 21:53 | korriger | |||
5. | Brage Kristiansen | OK Moss | 1:04:47 | +10:40 | 22:20 | korriger | |||
6. | Anders Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:05:06 | +10:59 | 22:26 | korriger | |||
7. | Knut Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:14:53 | +20:46 | 25:49 | korriger | |||
7. | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:14:53 | +20:46 | 25:49 | korriger | |||
9. | Tonje Holm | OK Moss | 1:15:15 | +21:08 | 25:56 | korriger | |||
10. | Jan Jansen | OK Moss | 1:16:18 | +22:11 | 26:18 | korriger | |||
11. | Inger Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:19:00 | +24:53 | 27:14 | korriger | |||
12. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:24:35 | +30:28 | 29:10 | korriger | |||
13. | Erle Wetterhus | OK Moss | 1:39:29 | +45:22 | 34:18 | korriger | |||
14. | Erle Wold | OK Moss | 1:39:35 | +45:28 | 34:20 | korriger | |||
15. | Stein Koren | OK Moss | 1:41:01 | +46:54 | 34:50 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Thore Løken | OK Moss | 24:36 | korriger | 96 113 112 122 75 90 121 118 117 129 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 37:50 | korriger | 113 112 122 75 90 121 118 129 | ||||
DSQ | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 38:58 | korriger | 96 113 112 122 75 90 121 118 129 | ||||
DSQ | Odd Korslund | OK Moss | 1:18:10 | korriger | 129 | ||||
DSQ | Harald Wibye | OK Moss | 2:06:56 | korriger | 129 | ||||
Klasse: A-mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen | Fredrikstad SK | 53:44 | +0:00 | 14:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Erika Lind-Larsen | OK Moss | 54:39 | +0:55 | 14:46 | korriger | |||
3. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 59:16 | +5:32 | 16:01 | korriger | |||
4. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:03:20 | +9:36 | 17:07 | korriger | |||
5. | Julie Wold | OK Moss | 1:04:03 | +10:19 | 17:18 | korriger | |||
6. | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 1:05:49 | +12:05 | 17:47 | korriger | |||
7. | Even Woldstad Hanssen | Eiker OL | 1:06:08 | +12:24 | 17:52 | korriger | |||
8. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:07:59 | +14:15 | 18:22 | korriger | |||
9. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:11:50 | +18:06 | 19:24 | korriger | |||
10. | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 1:15:48 | +22:04 | 20:29 | korriger | |||
11. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 1:19:08 | +25:24 | 21:23 | korriger | |||
12. | Hege Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:20:11 | +26:27 | 21:40 | korriger | |||
13. | Jan Løken Johannessen | OK Moss | 1:25:07 | +31:23 | 23:00 | korriger | |||
14. | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 1:27:51 | +34:07 | 23:44 | korriger | |||
15. | Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:37:07 | +43:23 | 26:14 | korriger | |||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Klubnes | OK Moss | 16:10 | korriger | 61 60 48 91 96 113 109 114 55 54 122 75 9... | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Pedersen | OK Moss | 1:36:51 | korriger | 75 90 121 118 129 | ||||
Klasse: A-lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 50:13 | +0:00 | 10:14 | korriger | |||
2. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 50:59 | +0:46 | 10:24 | korriger | |||
3. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 55:27 | +5:14 | 11:18 | korriger | |||
4. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 1:00:53 | +10:40 | 12:25 | korriger | |||
5. | Jonas Berg Jonas | OK Moss | 1:06:56 | +16:43 | 13:39 | korriger | |||
6. | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 1:08:27 | +18:14 | 13:58 | korriger | |||
7. | Øystein Geir Olsen | OK Moss | 1:09:19 | +19:06 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
8. | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:12:54 | +22:41 | 14:52 | korriger | |||
9. | Vegar Kristiansen | OK Moss | 1:38:01 | +47:48 | 20:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 mai 2021, 12:27:29 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 57 |
Antall startet: | 57 |