Klasse: A-lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | Bø OL | 36:50 | +0:00 | 6:49 | korriger | |||
2. | Dag Steinar Ragvin | Bø OL | 40:59 | +4:09 | 7:35 | korriger | |||
3. | Synne Sandven | Notodden OL | 42:28 | +5:38 | 7:51 | korriger | |||
4. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 44:36 | +7:46 | 8:15 | korriger | |||
5. | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 53:17 | +16:27 | 9:52 | korriger | |||
6. | Aurora Fossøy | Bø OL | 54:01 | +17:11 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
7. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 1:02:42 | +25:52 | 11:36 | korriger | |||
8. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 1:03:59 | +27:09 | 11:50 | korriger | |||
9. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 1:33:17 | +56:27 | 17:16 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Emma Engehult | Notodden OL | 59:15 | korriger | 127 121 123 124 125 134 | ||||
Arrangør | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A-kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 35:55 | +0:00 | 9:58 | korriger | |||
2. | Robert Fredriksen | Notodden OL | 38:45 | +2:50 | 10:45 | korriger | |||
3. | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | 46:45 | +10:50 | 12:59 | korriger | |||
4. | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Notodden OL | 48:09 | +12:14 | 13:22 | korriger | |||
5. | Knut Urdalen | Notodden OL | 49:30 | +13:35 | 13:45 | korriger | |||
6. | Jon Kvisli | Notodden OL | 57:02 | +21:07 | 15:50 | korriger | |||
7. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 1:11:37 | +35:42 | 19:53 | korriger | |||
Arrangør | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: B-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 1:02:17 | +0:00 | 20:05 | korriger | |||
2. | Elin Slokvik | Notodden OL | 1:06:21 | +4:04 | 21:24 | korriger | |||
3. | Sondre Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:15:14 | +12:57 | 24:16 | korriger | |||
4. | Hugo A. Christensen | Notodden OL | 1:15:26 | +13:09 | 24:20 | korriger | |||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 55:51 | +0:00 | 18:37 | korriger | |||
2. | Even Lonar Tveiten | Notodden OL | 56:08 | +0:17 | 18:42 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 56:08 | +0:17 | 18:42 | korriger | |||
4. | Tuva Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:06:57 | +11:06 | 22:19 | korriger | |||
5. | Erling Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:07:09 | +11:18 | 22:23 | korriger | |||
6. | Maja Huva | Notodden OL | 1:08:04 | +12:13 | 22:41 | korriger | |||
7. | Dan Huva | Notodden OL | 1:08:05 | +12:14 | 22:41 | korriger | |||
8. | Jostein Sandven | Notodden OL | 1:10:42 | +14:51 | 23:34 | korriger | |||
9. | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 1:12:25 | +16:34 | 24:08 | korriger | |||
10. | Alfred Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 1:31:35 | +35:44 | 30:31 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Syver Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 1:31:43 | korriger | 133 | ||||
Startet | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Anette Hagen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Rima Baltaitiene | Notodden OL | 1:29:50 | 44:55 | korriger | |||||
Ruta Palilunaite | Notodden OL | 1:29:55 | 44:57 | korriger | |||||
Eira Mork | Notodden OL | 47:03 | 23:31 | korriger | |||||
Rune Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 47:14 | 23:37 | korriger | |||||
Olav Aleksander Krosshus | Notodden OL | 47:51 | 23:55 | korriger | |||||
Nora Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:07:58 | 33:59 | korriger | |||||
Anne Carine Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:08:15 | 34:07 | korriger | |||||
Startet | Jørund Krosshus | Notodden OL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 mai 2021, 18:17:31 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 44 |
Antall startet: | 44 |