Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malin Rian | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 10:48 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Selma Langøygard | Frol IL | 11:37 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ida-Marie Rotmo | Verdal OK | 11:57 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
4. | Martine Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 13:01 | +2:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Oda Høydal | Verdal OK | 19:56 | +9:08 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mia Stensland Melbye | Verdal OK | 13:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Emilie Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 14:02 | +0:22 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mia Reinås | Frol IL | 14:52 | +1:12 | korriger | ||||
4. | Emilie Nubdal Frøseth | Verdal OK | 18:43 | +5:03 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Johanna Rosling | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 14:10 | korriger | 33 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng | Verdal OK | 12:50 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hannah Gustad Strøm | OK Skøynar | 12:54 | +0:04 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 15:49 | +2:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ane Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 16:20 | +3:30 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | William Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 8:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Gustav Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 9:14 | +0:19 | korriger | ||||
3. | Petter Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 9:35 | +0:40 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ovid Baglo Bjørkeng | Verdal OK | 10:06 | +1:11 | korriger | ||||
5. | Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 10:29 | +1:34 | korriger | ||||
6. | Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 11:43 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
7. | Remi Engan Heggelund | Frol IL | 12:04 | +3:09 | korriger | ||||
8. | Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 16:45 | +7:50 | korriger | ||||
9. | Erik RÃ¥nes | Verdal OK | 18:32 | +9:37 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sivert Gudding Barli | Verdal OK | 12:31 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 12:32 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Aron Alexander Rotmo | Verdal OK | 14:15 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Petter Kvalheim Reiten | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 14:16 | +1:45 | korriger | ||||
5. | Noa Høydal | Verdal OK | 14:32 | +2:01 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sigurd Sævik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 14:44 | +2:13 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 21:54 | +9:23 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Edvard Konradsen Sæther | Verdal OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Philip Grøtting | Verdal OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 10:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Filip Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 11:14 | +0:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ole Andreas Veske | OK Skøynar | 15:15 | +4:21 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | Verdal OK | 10:55 | korriger | 47 | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen 1,5 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 23:24 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Sævik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 13:45 | korriger | ||||||
Guro Sævik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 23:13 | korriger | ||||||
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 24:11 | korriger | ||||||
Marie Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 31:10 | korriger | ||||||
Heidi RÃ¥nes | Verdal OK | 18:33 | korriger | ||||||
Johanne Gudding Barli | Verdal OK | 16:49 | korriger | ||||||
Cornelia Reinås | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 19:20 | korriger | ||||||
Guro Sævik | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 23:13 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen 2,0 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ã…dne Krogstad Stendahl | Frol IL | 10:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng | Verdal OK | 16:33 | +5:56 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 mai 2021, 16:37:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 47 |
Antall startet: | 45 |