Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Mirja Mohus | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
HÃ¥kon Stene | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Eskil Stabo-Eeg | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Herman Hokseggen Klepp | Wing OK | korriger | 249 | ||||||
Arn Kvikne Furberg | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Jakob Børset Skjerve | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Martin Lona | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Saga Elise Nergaard | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Olivia Meyer Johansen | Wing OK | korriger | |||||||
Mikkel Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | korriger | |||||||
DSQ | Leo Sjøgren Carlsen | Freidig | korriger | 140 | |||||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tore Kvalen | Freidig | 21:56 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Clara Leroyer | Freidig | 12:57 | korriger | 129 135 | ||||
DNS | Edith Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | 10:05 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marit Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 10:57 | +0:52 | korriger | ||||
3. | Irene Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 11:11 | +1:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ida Grønvik Kvalen | Freidig | 14:34 | +4:29 | korriger | ||||
5. | Eira Forsbak Asplem | Freidig | 15:04 | +4:59 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eirill Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 16:15 | +6:10 | korriger | ||||
7. | Maja Sjøgren Carlsen | Freidig | 21:00 | +10:55 | korriger | ||||
8. | Hanna Othea Raanes-Fjelnseth | Freidig | 22:52 | +12:47 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Annika Lund Eikrem | Freidig | 14:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hedda Sæbø | Nidarøst OK | 15:21 | +0:57 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 16:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 16:17 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Una Kittilsen | Freidig | 16:35 | +0:19 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 17:05 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
5. | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 17:42 | +1:26 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 18:33 | +2:17 | korriger | ||||
7. | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 18:55 | +2:39 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tora Kittilsen | Freidig | 19:05 | +2:49 | korriger | ||||
9. | Juni Hagelid Norheim | Freidig | 19:08 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | 14:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 16:12 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | 16:15 | +1:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 16:59 | +2:22 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen | Freidig | 18:34 | korriger | 140 | ||||
Klasse: D 19-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 17:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ada Wulfsberg | NTNUI | 20:19 | +2:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Stine Aune | Nidarøst OK | 21:37 | +4:03 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karoline Aune | NTNUI | 19:10 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving IL | 19:35 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 21:38 | +2:28 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marte Hoff Hagen | NTNUI | 21:57 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mette Resell Nolte | Freidig | 19:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 21:10 | +2:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Randi Marie Mohus | Wing OK | 21:37 | +2:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 22:08 | +3:00 | korriger | ||||
5. | Beth Paludan Carlsen | Freidig | 22:09 | +3:01 | korriger | ||||
6. | Marit Albinson | Freidig | 23:25 | +4:17 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ingvil Snøfugl | Freidig | 23:51 | +4:43 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tina Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 24:46 | +5:38 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ingerid Reinertsen | Freidig | 30:48 | +11:40 | korriger | ||||
10. | Frøy Hagelid | Freidig | 31:05 | +11:57 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 20:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 21:18 | +0:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 22:12 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Elisabeth Sæthre | Freidig | 22:15 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Trude Forsbak | Freidig | 30:46 | +10:18 | korriger | ||||
6. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 43:09 | +22:41 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Ã…se Rita Ellingsen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ruth Schmid | OL Trollelg | 29:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Linus Fossum Malmring | Freidig | 11:21 | korriger | ||||||
Sverre Bøhle | Freidig | 26:42 | korriger | ||||||
Filip Leonard Nolte | Freidig | 10:21 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Erlend Grønli | Freidig | 9:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Randli Elden | Freidig | 9:38 | +0:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 12:30 | +3:12 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sindre Mohus | Wing OK | 14:53 | +5:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Trygve Bøhle | Freidig | 14:54 | +5:36 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Mathias Leroyer | Freidig | 11:07 | korriger | 140 | ||||
DNS | Dagfinn Stenvik | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 15:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 16:20 | +1:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vegard Lereim Storli | Freidig | 17:46 | +2:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ludvik Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 18:09 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 18:13 | +2:56 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | 20:23 | +5:06 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jakob Jøsang With | Wing OK | 22:15 | +6:58 | korriger | ||||
8. | Loke Strøm Haugsnes | Wing OK | 24:47 | +9:30 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 17-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 14:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 17:43 | +2:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vetle Grønvik Ekra | Freidig | 17:56 | +3:03 | korriger | ||||
4. | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 18:52 | +3:59 | korriger | ||||
5. | Petter Andreas Lona | Wing OK | 20:16 | +5:23 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen | Freidig | 16:45 | korriger | 105 136 | ||||
DNS | Erlend Aune | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Sverre Hellevik | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 19-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 16:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 16:32 | +0:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jakob Hjelseth | NTNUI | 17:54 | +1:38 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Sigurd Paulsen Vie | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 16:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Clemens Sundby Øxnevad | NTNUI | 16:50 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mathias Bjugan | NTNUI | 17:09 | +0:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 17:14 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
5. | Halvor Melkild | NTNUI | 17:43 | +1:18 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sander H. Rogndokken | NTNUI | 18:04 | +1:39 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 18:20 | +1:55 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | NTNUI | 18:32 | +2:07 | korriger | ||||
9. | Erik Gustafsson | Freidig | 18:41 | +2:16 | korriger | ||||
10. | HÃ¥vard Mo Vaadal | NTNUI | 18:47 | +2:22 | korriger | ||||
11. | Franti?ek Kolovský | Freidig | 19:02 | +2:37 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jørgen Baklid | NTNUI | 19:42 | +3:17 | korriger | ||||
13. | Olav Milian Schmitt Gran | NTNUI | 20:18 | +3:53 | korriger | ||||
14. | Magnus Svenøy Skjærpe | NTNUI | 21:48 | +5:23 | korriger | ||||
15. | Jan Sramota | NTNUI | 22:43 | +6:18 | korriger | ||||
16. | Antoine Bertrand | NTNUI | 25:48 | +9:23 | korriger | ||||
17. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 26:18 | +9:53 | korriger | ||||
18. | Jan Kondula | NTNUI | 30:23 | +13:58 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Lavran Thorstensen | NTNUI | 19:50 | korriger | 136 | ||||
DNS | Olai Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Even Lindaas | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 17:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | 18:18 | +0:43 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Lona | Wing OK | 20:30 | korriger | 119 | ||||
DSQ | Simon Lund Eikrem | Freidig | 23:49 | korriger | 115 | ||||
DNS | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 18:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 20:20 | +1:22 | korriger | ||||
3. | Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup | Wing OK | 22:19 | +3:21 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 22:25 | +3:27 | korriger | ||||
5. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 22:34 | +3:36 | korriger | ||||
6. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 23:29 | +4:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 25:29 | +6:31 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Geir Willumsen | Freidig | 29:28 | korriger | 140 | ||||
DNS | Torgeir Aune | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjarne Lien | Byåsen IL | 16:02 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 24:12 | +8:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 21:36 | korriger | 136 | ||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Waage | Freidig | 21:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tor Gjermstad | Wing OK | 23:39 | +2:36 | korriger | ||||
3. | Leidulv Vinje | Nidarøst OK | 24:37 | +3:34 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 31:50 | korriger | 140 | ||||
DNS | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: AL åpen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Anthony Leroyer | Freidig | 20:51 | korriger | 140 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 juli 2022, 23:06:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 141 |
Antall startet: | 126 |