Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KM Mellom (HOK-ranking 2/2021) 29. mai 2021

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Dale

Bergens TF

43:35

+0:00

2.

Birk Bell Lysaker

Fana IL

44:25

+0:50

3.

Andreas Nysæter

Bergens TF

46:24

+2:49

4.

Vegard Velle Sivertsen

Bergens TF

53:38

+10:03

5.

Jørgen Rokne Dahle

Varegg Fleridrett

53:46

+10:11

6.

Brage Iversen

Bergens TF

1:06:42

+23:07

7.

Sondre Batalden

Fana IL

1:29:49

+46:14

8.

Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

1:34:36

+51:01

DNS

Magnus Strømme Lid

Varegg Fleridrett

DNS

Oskar Madslien Steinhaug

Varegg Fleridrett

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland

Bergens TF

40:30

+0:00

2.

Anja Hole

Førde IL

46:43

+6:13

3.

Kristine Bog Vikane

Fana IL

51:35

+11:05

4.

Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen

IL Gular

51:36

+11:06

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oskar Heksem

Fana IL

36:18

+0:00

DNS

Andreas Strømme Lid

Varegg Fleridrett

Klasse: H 17-A kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigve Rygg Eikeland

Bergens TF

1:02:24

+0:00

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Judit Margrethe Møller

Fana IL

50:24

+0:00

2.

Helene Nysæter

Bergens TF

52:01

+1:37

3.

Tonje Rykkje

Varegg Fleridrett

52:21

+1:57

4.

Hedda Erica Eikanger

Gneist, IL

56:20

+5:56

5.

Synne Marie Sandviknes

Bergens TF

1:18:32

+28:08

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik

Varegg Fleridrett

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bendik Madslien Steinhaug

Varegg Fleridrett

28:02

+0:00

2.

Sverre Stuland Tysvær

Varegg Fleridrett

30:28

+2:26

3.

Olve Berge Aarsand

Varegg Fleridrett

31:11

+3:09

4.

Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik

Fana IL

43:25

+15:23

46 42 77 55 63 64

DNS

Håvard Serck-Hanssen

Varegg Fleridrett

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Josefine Blomquist

Bergens TF

26:22

+0:00

2.

Iris Popsueva Buanes

TIF Viking

29:22

+3:00

Klasse: D/H 10-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Andreas Vaksdal Tveitdal

Fana IL

30:56

Tiril Hausberg Kåstad

Fana IL

14:35

Thord Nystuen Solli

Askøy OL

23:26

Sondre Engtrø

Fana IL

15:59

Andreas Fjæreide Helland

Varegg Fleridrett

17:35

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Brage Berg Haugen

Hordvik IL

16:15

+0:00

2.

Emil Heksem

Fana IL

22:46

+6:31

3.

Viljar Berg Leiren

Hordvik IL

25:44

+9:29

4.

Olav Berg Leiren

Hordvik IL

28:02

+11:47

Klasse: D/H-9N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Levi Friis Urhaug

TIF Viking

Gard Nystuen Solli

Askøy OL

Sigurd Nystuen Solli

Askøy OL

Sigve Popsuev Buanes

TIF Viking

Fredrik Blomquist

Bergens TF

Mira Mukhidinova

Varegg Fleridrett

Anna Richter Lorentzen

TIF Viking

Brage Engtrø

Fana IL

Frida Berg Haugen

Hordvik IL

Ylva Berg Haugen

Hordvik IL

DSQ

Sofiya Mukhidinova

Varegg Fleridrett

111

DNS

Maria Christensson

Gneist, IL

Klasse: D/H 10-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frida Ingeborg Eikanger

Gneist, IL

15:22

Henrik Hitland Vang

Varegg Fleridrett

10:38

Truls Ragvin Skaret

Varegg Fleridrett

10:08

Livia Berbain Frøynes

TIF Viking

22:20

Aksel Richter Lorentzen

TIF Viking

35:01

Markus Heldal Hersvik

Fana IL

10:27


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

29 mai 2021, 13:03:03

Arrangør:

Varegg Fleridrett

Antall deltagere:

57

Antall startet:

51