Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 7 Tinnemyra N 3. juni 2021

Klasse: AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Bø OL

30:47

+0:00

2.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

42:36

+11:49

3.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

42:55

+12:08

4.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

43:02

+12:15

5.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

47:33

+16:46

6.

Ole Chr. Johnsen

Notodden OL

47:46

+16:59

7.

Aurora Fossøy

Bø OL

48:58

+18:11

8.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

49:49

+19:02

9.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

51:03

+20:16

10.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:00:58

+30:11

11.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:18:50

+48:03

12.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

1:23:18

+52:31

Arrangør

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

34:25

+0:00

2.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

35:05

+0:40

3.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

39:47

+5:22

4.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

40:26

+6:01

5.

Dan Huva

Notodden OL

44:14

+9:49

6.

Mats Endresen

Notodden OL

45:02

+10:37

7.

Mia Bredine Endresen

Notodden OL

49:40

+15:15

8.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

51:33

+17:08

9.

Uregistrert

54:46

+20:21

10.

Reidar Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:03:43

+29:18

11.

Ole Kristoffer Throndsen

Kongsberg OL

1:06:45

+32:20

12.

Arnulf Rulnes

Notodden OL

1:07:07

+32:42

DSQ

Britt Helene Fossøy

Notodden OL

44:54

136

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

36:15

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

42:34

+6:19

3.

Sondre Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

42:44

+6:29

4.

Aksel Skogvang

Notodden OL

42:45

+6:30

5.

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

44:23

+8:08

6.

Hege Endresen

Notodden OL

55:24

+19:09

7.

Olav Endresen

Notodden OL

1:01:48

+25:33

8.

Olav Aleksander Krosshus

Notodden OL Kurs

1:17:24

+41:09

9.

Anne Grete Martinsen

Notodden OL Kurs

+0:0-15

9.

Synnøve Martinsen

Notodden OL Kurs

+0:0-15

9.

Rima Baltaitiene

Notodden OL Kurs

+0:0-15

9.

Kim Olsen

Notodden OL Kurs

+0:0-15

9.

Amailie Lerstang

Notodden OL Kurs

+0:0-15

9.

Jørund Krosshus

Notodden OL Kurs

+0:0-15

9.

Teresa Nga Krosshus

Notodden OL Kurs

+0:0-15

Arrangør

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

21:19

+0:00

2.

Even Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

21:25

+0:06

3.

Ann Elin Lonar

Notodden OL

23:57

+2:38

4.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

28:51

+7:32

5.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

32:47

+11:28

6.

Magnus Buchacz Eie

Notodden OL

40:23

+19:04

7.

Patryk Strzecha

40:52

+19:33

8.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

41:55

+20:36

9.

Jostein Sandven

Notodden OL

49:09

+27:50

10.

Erlend Sørebø Gulliksen

Notodden OL

54:52

+33:33

11.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

+0:0-19

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Rine Johansen

Lierbygda OL

32:37

Alvilde

Notodden OL

32:26

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

38:13

Erling Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

38:22

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

24:12

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

24:16


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 juni 2021, 21:43:49

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59