Klasse: D/H-10N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Fredrik Blomquist | Bergens TF | 16:52 | +0:00 | 18:44 | korriger | |||
2. | Johan Eltvik Vindfeld | Bergens TF | 16:53 | +0:01 | 18:45 | korriger | 161 | ||
3. | Frida Ingeborg Eikanger | Gneist, IL | 19:36 | +2:44 | 21:46 | korriger | |||
4. | Peder Kolskår Toppe | TIF Viking | 23:59 | +7:07 | 26:38 | korriger | |||
5. | Jonas Breistein Pedersen | TIF Viking | 24:24 | +7:32 | 27:06 | korriger | |||
6. | Gabriel Strømme | TIF Viking | 24:51 | +7:59 | 27:36 | korriger | |||
7. | Frida Berg Haugen | Hordvik IL | 25:56 | +9:04 | 28:48 | korriger | |||
8. | Sigve Popsuev Buanes | TIF Viking | 26:05 | +9:13 | 28:58 | korriger | |||
9. | Trygve Lilleheil | TIF Viking | 26:06 | +9:14 | 29:00 | korriger | |||
10. | Liam Nielsen | Varegg Fleridrett | 26:25 | +9:33 | 29:21 | korriger | |||
11. | Martine Enehaug | TIF Viking | 27:42 | +10:50 | 30:46 | korriger | |||
12. | Solveig Markhus Winge | TIF Viking | 27:46 | +10:54 | 30:51 | korriger | |||
13. | Karoline Eltvik Vindfeld | Bergens TF | 28:31 | +11:39 | 31:41 | korriger | |||
14. | Maria Ormberg Ellingsen | Gneist, IL | 29:27 | +12:35 | 32:43 | korriger | |||
15. | Helene Hitland Vang | Varegg Fleridrett | 32:51 | +15:59 | 36:30 | korriger | |||
16. | Maria Christensson | Gneist, IL | 35:31 | +18:39 | 39:27 | korriger | |||
17. | Anna Richter Lorentzen | TIF Viking | 39:41 | +22:49 | 44:05 | korriger | |||
18. | Levi Friis Urhaug | TIF Viking | 39:49 | +22:57 | 44:14 | korriger | |||
19. | Bror Bakke-Ellefsen | TIF Viking | 58:04 | +41:12 | 1:04:31 | korriger | |||
20. | Mattis Kleiv | TIF Viking | 58:19 | +41:27 | 1:04:47 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Harald Helmich Torgersen | TIF Viking | 1:00:21 | korriger | 43 63 64 161 | ||||
DNS | Felix Sjursen Langerfeldt | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aurora Indrebø Otterå | TIF Viking | 19:20 | +0:00 | 21:28 | korriger | |||
2. | Emilie Breistein Pedersen | TIF Viking | 49:57 | +30:37 | 55:30 | korriger | |||
3. | Katinka Sannes | TIF Viking | 1:03:04 | +43:44 | 1:10:04 | korriger | |||
4. | Paula Helena Mesecke-Helgesen | TIF Viking | 1:03:10 | +43:50 | 1:10:11 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Wilhelmsen Nielsen | Fana IL | 11:35 | +0:00 | 12:52 | korriger | |||
2. | Ole Helmich Torgersen | TIF Viking | 20:49 | +9:14 | 23:07 | korriger | |||
3. | Aksel Richter Lorentzen | TIF Viking | 21:26 | +9:51 | 23:48 | korriger | |||
4. | Asbjørn Manger Mathisen | TIF Viking | 33:21 | +21:46 | 37:03 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D/H17-N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Søren Vindfeld | Bergens TF | 17:09 | +0:00 | 19:03 | korriger | |||
2. | Erik Rasmussen Otterå | TIF Viking | 19:23 | +2:14 | 21:32 | korriger | |||
3. | Toril Kjenes Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 23:08 | +5:59 | 25:42 | korriger | |||
4. | Elisabeth Strømme | TIF Viking | 24:09 | +7:00 | 26:50 | korriger | |||
5. | Bjarte Toppe | TIF Viking | 24:25 | +7:16 | 27:07 | korriger | |||
6. | Ingeborg Winge | TIF Viking | 27:56 | +10:47 | 31:02 | korriger | |||
7. | Lene Eltvik Vindfeld | Bergens TF | 28:37 | +11:28 | 31:47 | korriger | |||
8. | Christian Mesecke | TIF Viking | 1:03:12 | +46:03 | 1:10:13 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Vidar Pedersen | TIF Viking | 50:03 | korriger | 64 | ||||
DSQ | Tanja Kögel | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Valentina Dimitrova | Gneist, IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Linda Nielsen | Fana IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Ragnhild Friis Ottesen | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Inga Moen Danielsen | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Kjartan Bakke | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Vigleik Mathisen | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Jo Torgersen | TIF Viking | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Lovise Litlekalsøy | Gneist, IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gjert Grønnevet | IL Gular | 50:19 | +0:00 | 33:32 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D11-13 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Iris Popsueva Buanes | TIF Viking | 42:10 | +0:00 | 28:06 | korriger | |||
1. | Live Albertsen Mjelde | TIF Viking | 42:10 | +0:00 | 28:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Josefine Blomquist | Bergens TF | 42:29 | +0:19 | 28:19 | korriger | |||
4. | Ingrid Brattbakk | Fana IL | 53:36 | +11:26 | 35:44 | korriger | |||
5. | Marie Kjærgård | Gneist, IL | 56:04 | +13:54 | 37:22 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Livia Berbain Frøynes | TIF Viking | 43:15 | korriger | 161 | ||||
DSQ | Nora Sjursen Langerfeldt | TIF Viking | 1:03:33 | korriger | 34 48 53 40 63 51 161 | ||||
DSQ | Sigrid Eide Torgersen | TIF Viking | 1:03:35 | korriger | 34 48 53 40 63 51 161 | ||||
DNS | Lea Hag | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H11-13 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aksel Eltvik Vindfeld | Bergens TF | 43:25 | +0:00 | 28:56 | korriger | |||
2. | Sigmund Kosmos Drangsland Mjaavatn | TIF Viking | 44:15 | +0:50 | 29:30 | korriger | |||
3. | Syver Tøllefsen Hjelle | TIF Viking | 44:19 | +0:54 | 29:32 | korriger | |||
4. | Markus Heldal Hersvik | Fana IL | 59:57 | +16:32 | 39:58 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D/H14-C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Fjæreide Helland | Varegg Fleridrett | 22:58 | +0:00 | 15:18 | korriger | |||
2. | Randi Hole | Bergens TF | 42:08 | +19:10 | 28:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Camilla Garshol Albertsen | TIF Viking | 42:16 | +19:18 | 28:10 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ellen Grønnevet | IL Gular | 50:23 | korriger | 48 | ||||
DSQ | Kirsti Lysaker | Fana IL | 1:00:56 | korriger | 51 | ||||
Klasse: D12-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 52:28 | +0:00 | 23:50 | korriger | |||
2. | Emilie Solvik | Gneist, IL | 53:40 | +1:12 | 24:23 | korriger | |||
3. | Tiril Hausberg KÃ¥stad | Fana IL | 1:15:05 | +22:37 | 34:07 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H12-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik | Fana IL | 37:22 | +0:00 | 16:59 | korriger | |||
2. | Olve Berge Aarsand | Varegg Fleridrett | 41:44 | +4:22 | 18:58 | korriger | |||
3. | Emil Heksem | Fana IL | 44:52 | +7:30 | 20:23 | korriger | |||
4. | Emil Øye Kragseth | IL Gular | 47:55 | +10:33 | 21:46 | korriger | |||
5. | Sjur Grønnevet | IL Gular | 48:55 | +11:33 | 22:14 | korriger | |||
6. | Sverre Stuland Tysvær | Varegg Fleridrett | 51:32 | +14:10 | 23:25 | korriger | |||
7. | Harald August Gullaksen | Gneist, IL | 54:42 | +17:20 | 24:51 | korriger | |||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Serck-Hanssen | Varegg Fleridrett | 51:42 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DNS | Bendik Madslien Steinhaug | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Peter Stoltz | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Margrete Solvik | Gneist, IL | 52:44 | +0:00 | 23:58 | korriger | |||
2. | Ketil Nummedal | Fana IL | 1:04:46 | +12:02 | 29:26 | korriger | |||
3. | Astrid Oline Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:08:42 | +15:58 | 31:13 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jorunn Kjærgård | Gneist, IL | 47:11 | korriger | 46 48 50 31 51 161 100 | ||||
DSQ | Trygve Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:00:14 | korriger | 31 51 | ||||
DSQ | May-Lill Damm | TIF Viking | 1:05:59 | korriger | 45 46 48 50 31 51 161 | ||||
DSQ | Birte Nordeide | Gneist, IL | 1:19:20 | korriger | 44 45 | ||||
DNS | Karen Clementsen Kayser | Fana IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Bjørn Batalden | Fana IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Helene Nysæter | Bergens TF | 44:10 | +0:00 | 15:46 | korriger | |||
2. | Judit Margrethe Møller | Fana IL | 48:06 | +3:56 | 17:10 | korriger | |||
3. | Tonje Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 53:30 | +9:20 | 19:06 | korriger | |||
4. | Hedda Erica Eikanger | Gneist, IL | 59:45 | +15:35 | 21:20 | korriger | |||
5. | Live Grønnevet | IL Gular | 1:07:30 | +23:20 | 24:06 | korriger | |||
6. | Idun Hekland | IL Gular | 1:19:39 | +35:29 | 28:26 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Strømme Lid | Varegg Fleridrett | 55:24 | +0:00 | 19:47 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Marius Guibert | Varegg Fleridrett | 52:25 | korriger | 39 40 41 42 34 40 32 | ||||
Klasse: D17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Balsvik | Varegg Fleridrett | 39:37 | +0:00 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristine Bog Vikane | Fana IL | 41:30 | +1:53 | 14:49 | korriger | |||
3. | Mariann Schei | TIF Viking | 43:05 | +3:28 | 15:23 | korriger | |||
4. | Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland | Bergens TF | 44:41 | +5:04 | 15:57 | korriger | |||
5. | Rannveig Nordhagen | Fana IL | 49:52 | +10:15 | 17:48 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen AK | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigve Rygg Eikeland | Bergens TF | 47:41 | +0:00 | 17:01 | korriger | |||
2. | Linda Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 48:37 | +0:56 | 17:21 | korriger | |||
3. | Hans-Richard Brattbakk | Fana IL | 53:48 | +6:07 | 19:12 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | 35 36 37 38 39 59 40 41 42 34 40 32 16... | |||||
DSQ | Lars Olav Tolo | Gneist, IL | 43:22 | korriger | 41 42 34 40 32 161 100 | ||||
DNS | Sturle Tolo Nordeide | Gneist, IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Liv Ormberg | Gneist, IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Birk Bell Lysaker | Fana IL | 36:02 | +0:00 | 11:15 | korriger | |||
2. | Vegard Velle Sivertsen | Bergens TF | 37:39 | +1:37 | 11:45 | korriger | |||
3. | Sveinung Rykkje | Varegg Fleridrett | 47:36 | +11:34 | 14:52 | korriger | |||
4. | Tormod Skauge | IL Gular | 48:07 | +12:05 | 15:02 | korriger | |||
5. | BÃ¥rd Hekland | IL Gular | 50:17 | +14:15 | 15:42 | korriger | |||
6. | Magnus Strømme Lid | Varegg Fleridrett | 50:21 | +14:19 | 15:44 | korriger | |||
7. | Tobias Kamenicky | Varegg Fleridrett | 53:23 | +17:21 | 16:40 | korriger | |||
8. | Knut Utne | Fana IL | 57:42 | +21:40 | 18:01 | korriger | |||
9. | Geir Heksem | Fana IL | 58:22 | +22:20 | 18:14 | korriger | |||
10. | Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø | Wing OK | 58:46 | +22:44 | 18:21 | korriger | |||
11. | Bjørn Johannessen Field | Gneist, IL | 59:44 | +23:42 | 18:40 | korriger | |||
12. | Oskar Heksem | Fana IL | 1:00:28 | +24:26 | 18:53 | korriger | |||
13. | Marius Alsaker | Ã…rstad IL | 1:00:50 | +24:48 | 19:00 | korriger | |||
14. | Sondre Batalden | Fana IL | 1:01:39 | +25:37 | 19:15 | korriger | |||
15. | Jørgen Rokne Dahle | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:10:11 | +34:09 | 21:55 | korriger | |||
16. | Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:11:25 | +35:23 | 22:19 | korriger | |||
17. | Isak Wendelbo Nyre | Bergens TF | 1:18:03 | +42:01 | 24:23 | korriger | |||
18. | Dag Bøe | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:24:34 | +48:32 | 26:25 | korriger | |||
19. | Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik | Varegg Fleridrett | 1:29:03 | +53:01 | 27:49 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Magne Knudsen | Gneist, IL | 35:38 | korriger | 39 | ||||
DSQ | Andreas Dale | Bergens TF | 43:32 | korriger | 42 43 161 | ||||
DNS | Oskar Nedreaas | Varegg Fleridrett | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Brage Iversen | Bergens TF | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Andreas Nysæter | Bergens TF | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D19- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås | Varegg Fleridrett | 58:03 | +0:00 | 18:08 | korriger | |||
2. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 1:22:25 | +24:22 | 25:45 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nina Soligard | Bergens TF | 23:18 | +0:00 | 15:32 | korriger | |||
2. | Berit Hegdal | Bergens TF | 31:23 | +8:05 | 20:55 | korriger | |||
3. | Astrid Ormberg | Fana IL | 58:44 | +35:26 | 39:09 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hege Fjellbirkeland | IL Gular | 41:25 | +0:00 | 18:49 | korriger | |||
2. | Ingrid Sandvoll | Gneist, IL | 42:10 | +0:45 | 19:10 | korriger | |||
3. | Bjørg Kocbach | Bergens TF | 50:51 | +9:26 | 23:06 | korriger | |||
4. | Karianne Alsaker | Ã…rstad IL | 57:15 | +15:50 | 26:01 | korriger | |||
5. | Anne Fjeldstad | Ã…rstad IL | 57:32 | +16:07 | 26:09 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Atle Bergseth | Varegg Fleridrett | 45:05 | +0:00 | 20:29 | korriger | |||
2. | Gunnar J. Alsaker | Ã…rstad IL | 52:30 | +7:25 | 23:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Magne Raadal | Fana IL | 55:41 | +10:36 | 25:18 | korriger | |||
4. | Per Haugland | Ã…rstad IL | 1:00:46 | +15:41 | 27:37 | korriger | |||
5. | Øistein Paulsen | Bergens TF | 1:03:51 | +18:46 | 29:01 | korriger | |||
6. | Jan Olav Ormberg | Fana IL | 1:07:50 | +22:45 | 30:49 | korriger | |||
7. | Ragnar Kayser | Fana IL | 1:19:04 | +33:59 | 35:56 | korriger | |||
DSQ | John Olav Alvsvåg | Fana IL | 57:44 | korriger | 51 | ||||
DSQ | Per Bjarne Vold | Fana IL | 1:14:17 | korriger | 31 51 | ||||
DNS | Per Vikane | Fana IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tom Eirik Eikanger | IL Gular | 35:05 | +0:00 | 12:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Bjørn Hølleland | Fana IL | 35:20 | +0:15 | 12:37 | korriger | |||
3. | Helge Tiger Haugland | Varegg Fleridrett | 36:25 | +1:20 | 13:00 | korriger | |||
4. | Helge Nysæter | Bergens TF | 37:14 | +2:09 | 13:17 | korriger | |||
5. | Tor Sørevik | TIF Viking | 38:41 | +3:36 | 13:48 | korriger | |||
6. | Kristian Løvås | Varegg Fleridrett | 40:32 | +5:27 | 14:28 | korriger | |||
7. | Øistein Bøe | Fana IL | 41:04 | +5:59 | 14:40 | korriger | |||
8. | Arne Wilhelm Knudsen | Gneist, IL | 45:17 | +10:12 | 16:10 | korriger | |||
9. | Erik Vikane | Fana IL | 51:00 | +15:55 | 18:12 | korriger | |||
10. | Kjetil Damm | TIF Viking | 57:03 | +21:58 | 20:22 | korriger | |||
11. | Rune Erdal | Samnanger IL | 1:00:36 | +25:31 | 21:38 | korriger | |||
12. | Matti Torgersen | Bergens TF | 1:11:27 | +36:22 | 25:31 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Dag Terje Røen | Samnanger IL | 25:03 | korriger | 41 42 34 40 32 161 100 |
Sist oppdatert: | 9 juni 2021, 05:46:08 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 166 |
Antall startet: | 146 |