Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Svartkammen 8. juni 2021

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elvira S Fossum

SBO

27:48

Guro Sævik

SBO

27:54

Emilie Lægran

SBO

26:46

Eva Marie Gangås

SBO

37:51

Ann Marlen Gangås

SBO

38:28

DSQ

Natalie Lægran

SBO

24:32

38

Brutt

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ellen Kvalheim

SBO

21:53

+0:00

2.

Malin Rian

SBO

21:56

+0:03

3.

Eirik Sæther Fossum

SBO

23:31

+1:38

4.

Lovise Kjesbu

SBO

24:55

+3:02

32 33 35 50 51

5.

Einar Sævik

SBO

28:19

+6:26

6.

Berit Kjesbu

SBO

34:12

+12:19

7.

Jonatan Aarnes

SBO

34:50

+12:57

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Fossum

SBO

24:20

+0:00

2.

Emilie Standal

SBO

24:55

+0:35

3.

Øyvind Lægran

SBO

27:06

+2:46

4.

Johanna Rosling

SBO

28:05

+3:45

5.

Sara Husbyn

SBO

31:19

+6:59

6.

Sigurd Sævik

SBO

31:43

+7:23

7.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

SBO

33:09

+8:49

8.

Kjell Kolstø

Stjørdals Blink

38:30

+14:10

9.

Rune Sævik

SBO

39:21

+15:01

10.

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

SBO

57:06

+32:46

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

SBO

29:47

+0:00

2.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

34:59

+5:12

3.

Espen Aarnes

SBO

36:55

+7:08

4.

Håvard Kjesbu

SBO

37:23

+7:36

5.

Ingvild Kjesbu

SBO

38:58

+9:11

6.

Terje Rian

SBO

40:22

+10:35

7.

Asle Skulbørstad

SBO

42:18

+12:31

8.

Marie Nielsen Solberg

SBO

48:29

+18:42

9.

Alexander Hansen

SBO

53:34

+23:47

10.

Ann Elise Gederaas

SBO

54:29

+24:42

11.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

SBO

55:23

+25:36

12.

Monica Hægstad

SBO

56:22

+26:35

13.

Hans Rosling

SBO

1:04:41

+34:54

14.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:24:54

+55:07

DSQ

Ane Skulbørstad

SBO

1:10:56

46 47 37 39


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 juni 2021, 22:33:33

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39