Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas sommerløp 7. juli 2021

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erling Hjermstad

NTNUI

33:42

+0:00

2.

Christian Vogelsang

Nydalen

35:01

+1:19

3.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

39:38

+5:56

4.

Holger Schlaupitz

GEOFORM

40:54

+7:12

5.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

41:03

+7:21

6.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

42:38

+8:56

7.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

46:42

+13:00

8.

Guttorm Egge

GEOFORM

46:46

+13:04

9.

Øystein Kildahl

Østmarka OK

48:30

+14:48

10.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

50:04

+16:22

11.

Vetle Frydenlund Norling

Nydalen

50:39

+16:57

12.

Trond Myhre

Fossum IF

50:57

+17:15

13.

Per Christian Stenshorne

Nydalen Skiklubb

52:40

+18:58

14.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

52:41

+18:59

15.

Christian Reusch

HEMING Orientering

1:04:27

+30:45

16.

Fredrik Saugestad

Nydalens Skiklub

1:04:40

+30:58

17.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:05:38

+31:56

18.

Trude Fixdal

HEMING Orientering

1:09:07

+35:25

19.

Øyvind Grandum

Geoform

1:12:48

+39:06

DSQ

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

32:11

109 110 111 112 113 114 116

DSQ

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

32:31

119 120 122 123 125 126 127 117 118 150

DSQ

Erlend Gylven

NTNUI

50:16

122

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Arne Lian

KOLL

34:48

+0:00

2.

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

42:59

+8:11

3.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

46:25

+11:37

4.

Sara Angell Bakke

Lillomarka OL

46:35

+11:47

5.

Dana Stene

Nydalens SK

46:56

+12:08

6.

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BæRUM KOMMUNE

47:11

+12:23

7.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving, IL

47:12

+12:24

8.

Liv Klemetsaune

Kripos

49:00

+14:12

9.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

49:32

+14:44

10.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

49:37

+14:49

11.

Pål W. Hanssen

BDO

52:33

+17:45

12.

Kathinka Zahl Hagen

Fossum IF

52:52

+18:04

13.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

53:18

+18:30

14.

Tom Rådahl

Tyrving, IL

53:59

+19:11

15.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

56:05

+21:17

16.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

57:34

+22:46

17.

Kristian Næss

Nydalen

58:25

+23:37

18.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

59:48

+25:00

19.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:04:21

+29:33

20.

Jens-Henrik Simonsen

OK Øst

1:05:20

+30:32

21.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:07:22

+32:34

22.

Gjermund Weisz

Nydalen

1:07:49

+33:01

23.

Reidar Kjerulf

RKP

1:14:11

+39:23

DSQ

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

40:20

113 114 116 119 120 127 117 118

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Kaarby

Fossum IF

33:14

+0:00

2.

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

35:54

+2:40

3.

Harald Aulie

HEMING Orientering

42:53

+9:39

4.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

46:07

+12:53

5.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

46:13

+12:59

6.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

46:53

+13:39

7.

Arne Chr Scheie

ØSTMARKA OK

54:37

+21:23

8.

Clara Gram-Knudsen Weisz

Nydalens Skiklub

55:36

+22:22

9.

Lene Anett Killingmo

OK Øst

1:09:27

+36:13

10.

Kjell Kristian Teigland

ØSTMARKA OK

1:19:06

+45:52

11.

Ingrid Wang

Nydalen

1:20:27

+47:13

12.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:27:33

+54:19

13.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

2:20:55

+1:47:41

DSQ

Håvard Rekve Lian

KolL IL

26:26

109 110

DSQ

Terje Throndsen

Nittedal OL

33:20

110 111 112 113 114 116 117 118

DSQ

Tor Henriksen

ÅRVOLL

57:07

113 114 116 117


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 juli 2021, 19:21:54

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62