Klasse: D12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Tiril Brynildsen | Eiker | 26:29 | 17:39 | korriger | |||||
Thora Brynildsen | Eiker | 38:09 | 25:26 | korriger | |||||
Jenny Hovdenak Holmes | Eiker | 22:05 | 14:43 | korriger | 153 154 156 160 161 171 | ||||
Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen | Eiker | 39:06 | 26:04 | korriger | |||||
Nila Hilleren | Eiker | 14:26 | 9:37 | korriger | |||||
Vilje Hilleren | Eiker | 23:16 | 15:30 | korriger | |||||
Line Zürcher-Grette | Eiker | 19:02 | 12:41 | korriger | |||||
Eira Zürcher-Grette | Eiker OL | 23:24 | 15:36 | korriger | |||||
Linnea Edborg-Lilleås | Eiker | 19:25 | 12:56 | korriger | |||||
Ovidie Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 28:13 | 18:48 | korriger | |||||
Anneli Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 17:46 | 11:50 | korriger | |||||
Synne Tenold Skistad | Eiker | 15:10 | 10:06 | korriger | |||||
Mette Iren Tenold | Eiker | 20:25 | 13:36 | korriger | |||||
Marina Sandvold | Eiker | 22:18 | 14:52 | korriger | |||||
Thea Busland | Eiker | 17:08 | 11:25 | korriger | |||||
Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby | Eiker | 12:18 | 8:12 | korriger | |||||
Ofelia Axelson | Eiker | 16:44 | 11:09 | korriger | |||||
Marte Gulliksen | Eiker | 26:38 | 17:45 | korriger | |||||
Mathea Lauvli | Eiker OL | 26:40 | 17:46 | korriger | |||||
Nora Elvekrok | Eiker | 12:53 | 8:35 | korriger | |||||
Melina Aas | Eiker | 32:47 | 21:51 | korriger | |||||
Mari Gulliksen | Eiker | 18:40 | 12:26 | korriger | |||||
Maja Randa Gjerden | Eiker | 23:01 | 15:20 | korriger | 154 | ||||
Ingrid Wennberg Aas | Eiker | 34:22 | 22:54 | korriger | |||||
Karlotta Burckhardt | Eiker | 24:35 | 16:23 | korriger | |||||
Martine Røkeberg | Eiker | 25:35 | 17:03 | korriger | |||||
Mille Røine Nybakken | Eiker | 25:34 | 17:02 | korriger | |||||
Hedda Lysaker Smeby | Eiker | 27:27 | 18:18 | korriger | |||||
Hermine Røine Nybakken | Eiker | 29:19 | 19:32 | korriger | |||||
Edel Jorine Bjørnstad | Eiker | 39:43 | 26:28 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: H12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emil Sørensen | Eiker | 26:56 | 17:57 | korriger | |||||
Petter Svenne Thorbjørnsen | Eiker | 39:11 | 26:07 | korriger | |||||
Knut Erik Skistad | Eiker | 17:30 | 11:40 | korriger | |||||
Oliver Bråthen Hilleren | Eiker | 30:12 | 20:08 | korriger | |||||
Mikael Randa Gjerden | Eiker | 31:58 | 21:18 | korriger | |||||
Emil Høybråten | Eiker | 29:17 | 19:31 | korriger | |||||
Sigurd W. AAs | Eiker | 34:47 | 23:11 | korriger | |||||
Henrik Borgen | Eiker | 27:46 | 18:30 | korriger | 161 171 173 | ||||
Mathis Burckhardt | Eiker | 18:26 | 12:17 | korriger | |||||
Iver Lysaker Smeby | Eiker | 28:09 | 18:46 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: D13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Abelone Axelson | Eiker | 41:51 | +0:00 | 13:57 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Amund Heggeli | Eiker | 42:27 | +0:00 | 14:09 | korriger | |||
2. | Sondre Busland | Eiker | 49:57 | +7:30 | 16:39 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 35:04 | +0:00 | 11:41 | korriger | |||
2. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 38:57 | +3:53 | 12:59 | korriger | |||
3. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker OL | 42:00 | +6:56 | 14:00 | korriger | |||
4. | Inger Tyse | Eiker | 42:09 | +7:05 | 14:03 | korriger | |||
5. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker OL | 45:40 | +10:36 | 15:13 | korriger | |||
6. | Inger-Mina Heien Sælebakke | Eiker | 47:08 | +12:04 | 15:42 | korriger | |||
7. | Grete Thorsby | Eiker | 53:19 | +18:15 | 17:46 | korriger | |||
8. | Hanne Lysaker Næss | Eiker | 55:40 | +20:36 | 18:33 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker | 1:13:01 | +0:00 | 19:12 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 51:41 | +0:00 | 13:36 | korriger | |||
2. | Tonje Elvekrok | Eiker | 1:44:16 | +52:35 | 27:26 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H35-49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker OL | 51:31 | +0:00 | 13:33 | korriger | |||
2. | Fredrik Axelson | Eiker | 1:01:09 | +9:38 | 16:05 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Stian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 1:34:29 | korriger | 151 155 | ||||
Klasse: H50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hans Herman Herø | Eiker | 1:23:47 | +0:00 | 22:02 | korriger | |||
2. | Runar Kirkerud | Eiker | 1:24:05 | +0:18 | 22:07 | korriger | |||
3. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Eiker | 1:41:28 | +17:41 | 26:42 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Per Kruke | Eiker | 1:14:33 | korriger | 173 | ||||
Klasse: D17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malin Sørensen | Eiker | 58:26 | +0:00 | 10:49 | korriger | |||
2. | Anita Hilleren | Eiker | 1:13:44 | +15:18 | 13:39 | korriger | |||
3. | Solveig Letmoli | Eiker | 1:16:16 | +17:50 | 14:07 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H17 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Sørensen | Eiker | 39:45 | +0:00 | 7:21 | korriger | |||
2. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker | 46:50 | +7:05 | 8:40 | korriger | |||
3. | Martin Sørensen | Eiker | 58:30 | +18:45 | 10:50 | korriger | |||
4. | Daniel Fløtre | Eiker | 1:03:20 | +23:35 | 11:43 | korriger | |||
5. | Glenn Hilleren | Eiker OL | 1:14:42 | +34:57 | 13:50 | korriger | |||
6. | Philippe Zurcher | Eiker | 1:25:59 | +46:14 | 15:55 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sebastian Røkeberg | Eiker OL | 1:03:54 | +0:00 | 16:48 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Mathias Axelsson | Eiker | 37:43 | korriger | 151 152 155 158 172 170 171 173 |
Sist oppdatert: | 22 september 2021, 11:55:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 72 |
Antall startet: | 72 |