Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Marie Standal | SBO | 26:11 | korriger | ||||||
Rigmor Standal | SBO | 26:12 | korriger | ||||||
Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 11:58 | korriger | ||||||
Eva Marie Gangås | SBO | 18:35 | korriger | ||||||
Ann Marlen Gangås | SBO | 19:26 | korriger | ||||||
Isak Jensen Røddesnes | SBO | 13:17 | korriger | ||||||
Levi Røddesnes | SBO | 13:34 | korriger | ||||||
Elias Larsen Tyrhaug | SBO | 11:33 | korriger | ||||||
Guro Sævik | SBO | 13:05 | korriger | ||||||
Natalie Lægran | SBO | 15:44 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N2 - C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | SBO | 12:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Elias Larsen Tyrhaug | SBO | 18:24 | +6:16 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rune Sævik | SBO | 18:41 | +6:33 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rigmor Standal | SBO | 31:09 | +19:01 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marie Standal | SBO | 31:19 | +19:11 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Einar Sævik | SBO | 15:59 | korriger | 46 | ||||
Klasse: B-A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sara Husbyn | SBO | 11:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jakob Haugen | SBO | 12:12 | +0:40 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anette Kvaal Gangås | SBO | 12:13 | +0:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ola Fossum | SBO | 12:20 | +0:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Asle Skulbørstad | SBO | 13:00 | +1:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mattis Myhre | SBO | 13:20 | +1:48 | korriger | ||||
7. | Terje Rian | SBO | 13:24 | +1:52 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 13:27 | +1:55 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 13:50 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
9. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 13:50 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
11. | Eyvind Setrom | SBO | 14:25 | +2:53 | korriger | ||||
12. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 14:56 | +3:24 | korriger | ||||
13. | Malin Rian | SBO | 15:07 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
14. | Øyvind Lægran | SBO | 15:13 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
15. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 16:07 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
16. | Levi Røddesnes | SBO | 16:19 | +4:47 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | SBO | 16:46 | +5:14 | korriger | ||||
18. | Mette Wanvik | SBO | 17:53 | +6:21 | korriger | ||||
19. | Ane Skulbørstad | SBO | 17:56 | +6:24 | korriger | ||||
20. | Emilie Standal | SBO | 18:08 | +6:36 | korriger | ||||
21. | Petter Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 18:27 | +6:55 | korriger | ||||
22. | Gustav Standal | SBO | 19:37 | +8:05 | korriger | ||||
23. | Arnt Olav Dragsten | SBO | 25:07 | +13:35 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eyvind Setrom | SBO | 10:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Asle Skulbørstad | SBO | 11:48 | +1:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mattis Myhre | SBO | 11:49 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ingvild Kjesbu | SBO | 12:06 | +1:26 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sara Husbyn | SBO | 12:15 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ola Fossum | SBO | 12:20 | +1:40 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anette Kvaal Gangås | SBO | 12:22 | +1:42 | korriger | ||||
8. | Terje Rian | SBO | 12:39 | +1:59 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jakob Haugen | SBO | 12:45 | +2:05 | korriger | ||||
10. | Monica Hægstad | SBO | 14:35 | +3:55 | korriger | ||||
11. | Øyvind Lægran | SBO | 14:46 | +4:06 | korriger | ||||
12. | Johanna Rosling | SBO | 15:21 | +4:41 | korriger | ||||
13. | Malin Rian | SBO | 15:39 | +4:59 | korriger | ||||
14. | Solveig Vassenden | SBO | 16:01 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
15. | Hans Rosling | SBO | 16:35 | +5:55 | korriger | ||||
16. | Mette Wanvik | SBO | 16:38 | +5:58 | korriger | ||||
17. | Emilie Standal | SBO | 18:52 | +8:12 | korriger | ||||
18. | Sigurd Sævik | SBO | 19:34 | +8:54 | korriger | ||||
19. | Gustav Standal | SBO | 21:22 | +10:42 | korriger | ||||
20. | Petter Kvalheim Reiten | SBO | 21:41 | +11:01 | korriger | ||||
21. | Arnt Olav Dragsten | SBO | 22:20 | +11:40 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 april 2022, 18:43:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 60 |
Antall startet: | 60 |