Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Mosseelva 28. april 2022

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marte Skedsmo

OK Moss

31:59

Olivia Bryne

OK Moss

30:03

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

29:59

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Elise Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

22:52

+0:00

2.

Peter Lyby

25:33

+2:41

2.

Jonas Berg Jonas

OK Moss

25:33

+2:41

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

55:16

+0:00

2.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

55:31

+0:15

3.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

58:57

+3:41

4.

Bente Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

58:59

+3:43

5.

Trym Breimo

OK Moss

1:04:09

+8:53

6.

Stein Koren

OK Moss

1:09:41

+14:25

7.

Anita Rostveit

OK Moss

1:11:11

+15:55

8.

Dag Sølvberg

Indre Østfold OK

1:24:38

+29:22

Klasse: AK-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Janitz

OK Moss

39:53

+0:00

2.

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

46:32

+6:39

3.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

49:18

+9:25

4.

Hanne Sophie Wold

OK Moss

50:33

+10:40

5.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

52:50

+12:57

6.

Håkon Klubnes

OK Moss

53:24

+13:31

7.

Elisabeth Romcke

OK Moss

54:04

+14:11

8.

Ida Elisabeth Finstad

OK Moss

55:30

+15:37

9.

Even Woldstad Hanssen

Eiker OL

56:39

+16:46

10.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

58:24

+18:31

11.

Sofie Holm Nedrebø

OK Moss

1:01:17

+21:24

12.

Julie Sophie Wold

OK Moss

1:02:14

+22:21

13.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

1:03:02

+23:09

14.

Axel Bromander

OK Moss

1:08:04

+28:11

15.

Knut Arild Lindløv

OK Moss

1:12:23

+32:30

16.

Per Oscar Saugestad

OK Moss

1:15:43

+35:50

DSQ

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

46:02

111

DSQ

Nina Lødeng

OK Moss

46:27

78 116 120 115 114 50 41

DSQ

Ole Kristian Underud

OK Moss

51:08

60 115 114 50 41

DSQ

Håkon Klubnes

OK Moss

51:36

111

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Ladim

OK Moss

43:29

+0:00

2.

Øystein Geir Olsen

OK Moss

47:23

+3:54

3.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

50:30

+7:01

4.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

50:39

+7:10

5.

Henning Bratland Carlsen

OK Moss

51:10

+7:41

6.

Øyvind Løken

OK Moss

51:53

+8:24

7.

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

52:46

+9:17

8.

Erik Sandbæk

OK Moss

56:02

+12:33

9.

Emma Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:06:02

+22:33

DSQ

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

41:30

54 115 107 63 121 60 43 50 41

DSQ

Birk Breimo

OK Moss

53:01

115 107 63 121 60 43 50 41 111

DSQ

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:23:05

121


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 april 2022, 19:39:06

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46