Klasse: NY | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Live Marie Schrøder | Melhus IL | 1:11:04 | korriger | ||||||
Olive Doorman | Melhus IL | 1:11:05 | korriger | ||||||
Emma Sofie Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 28:54 | korriger | ||||||
Sanna Elise Bredland Seehuus | Melhus IL | 32:40 | korriger | ||||||
Steinar Seehuus | Melhus IL | 29:52 | korriger | ||||||
Viljar Selnes Duna | Melhus IL | 42:24 | korriger | ||||||
Anna Selnes Duna | Melhus IL | 1:00:57 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Selnes Duna | Melhus IL | 1:01:32 | korriger | ||||||
Pernille Rogne | Melhus IL | 51:07 | korriger | ||||||
Edvard Onsøyen | Melhus IL | 51:14 | korriger | ||||||
Martin Ã…segg Nikolaisen | Melhus IL | 38:49 | korriger | ||||||
Trond Nikolaisen | MeIhus IL | 39:46 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: 2C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Trondvold | Melhus IL | 1:03:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hanne Døhl | Melhus IL | 1:04:04 | +0:07 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hannah Dekelver | Belgia | 1:04:07 | +0:10 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: 3B Trim | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Johannes Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 51:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D17 - 34 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hege S Melhuus | Melhus IL | 56:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D35 - 64 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trine Sunnset | Melhus IL | 48:05 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kristin Lerli | Melhus IL | 1:22:38 | +34:33 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H17 - 49 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | 45:20 | +0:00 | korriger | 105 | |||
2. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus IL | 54:33 | +9:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Frank Egil Holm | Melhus IL | 1:06:16 | +20:56 | korriger | ||||
Arrang | Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H50 - 74 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | John Lerli | Melhus IL | 38:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Petter Opedal | Melhus IL | 44:01 | +5:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Eivind Bakk | Melhus IL | 46:47 | +8:30 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: 3B Gjest | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mirjam Halvorsrud | Melhus IL | 43:15 | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 11 september 2022, 19:31:06 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 27 |
Antall startet: | 27 |