Klasse: 3km lett | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Shire Elmi | OK Moss | 43:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Aron Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 43:18 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Aisha Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 44:56 | +1:39 | ||||
Klasse: 3km normal | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Ragnar Pettersen | OK Moss | 19:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristine Roskifte | OK Moss | 22:11 | +2:28 | ||||
3. | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 22:38 | +2:55 | ||||
4. | Mira Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 22:53 | +3:10 | ||||
5. | Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 24:17 | +4:34 | ||||
6. | Anita Rostveit | OK Moss | 24:18 | +4:35 | ||||
7. | Per Oscar Saugestad | OK Moss | 26:48 | +7:05 | ||||
8. | Helene Oppegaard | Situ Il | 27:13 | +7:30 | ||||
9. | Sofie Iversen Røed | A-verket | 27:14 | +7:31 | ||||
10. | Lasse Eide | A-verket | 27:16 | +7:33 | ||||
11. | August Eide | A-verket | 27:34 | +7:51 | ||||
12. | Erik Eide | A-verket | 27:37 | +7:54 | ||||
13. | Charlotte Aune Bryne | OK Moss | 28:27 | +8:44 | ||||
14. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 28:28 | +8:45 | ||||
15. | Solan Løken | OK Moss | 29:53 | +10:10 | ||||
16. | Jan Erik Hyllseth | A-verket | 31:17 | +11:34 | ||||
17. | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 32:58 | +13:15 | ||||
18. | Knut Arild Lindløv | OK Moss | 35:36 | +15:53 | ||||
19. | Tordis Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 39:25 | +19:42 | ||||
DSQ | Hege Jakosen | OK Moss | 26:50 | 110 112 108 123 111 122 125 | ||||
Klasse: 4km normal | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marthe Gløersen | Bækkelagets SK | 26:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 28:01 | +1:57 | ||||
3. | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 28:04 | +2:00 | ||||
4. | Øivind løken | OK Moss | 28:06 | +2:02 | ||||
5. | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 28:43 | +2:39 | ||||
5. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 28:43 | +2:39 | ||||
7. | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 30:59 | +4:55 | ||||
8. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 31:53 | +5:49 | ||||
9. | Anders Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 32:24 | +6:20 | ||||
10. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 38:48 | +12:44 | ||||
11. | Jan Løken Johannessen | OK Moss | 40:11 | +14:07 | ||||
12. | Tuva Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 43:29 | +17:25 | ||||
13. | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 45:11 | +19:07 | ||||
14. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 56:41 | +30:37 |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 oktober 2022, 16:38:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |