Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Even Lien | Selbu OK | 12:54 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Mari Eidsmo | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Maren Viken | Byåsen IL | 20:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Charlotte Sætherhaug | OL Trollelg | 1:03:22 | korriger | 112 114 117 | ||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 10:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marie Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 12:18 | +2:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 12:51 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Vibeke Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 16:47 | +6:43 | korriger | ||||
5. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 17:44 | +7:40 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 21:26 | +11:22 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sarah Louise Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 22:24 | +12:20 | korriger | ||||
8. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 24:55 | +14:51 | korriger | ||||
9. | Vera Melkild | Freidig | 28:17 | +18:13 | korriger | ||||
10. | Hege Lien | Selbu OK | 30:07 | +20:03 | korriger | ||||
11. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 34:59 | +24:55 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 45:15 | +35:11 | korriger | ||||
13. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 52:59 | +42:55 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Jorunn Leithe | Selbu OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 10:01 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 15:31 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kjersti Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 16:34 | +6:33 | korriger | ||||
4. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 21:30 | +11:29 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Hilvi Emerense Hamar | Freidig | 14:50 | korriger | 130 | ||||
DSQ | Helga Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 27:13 | korriger | 35 34 | ||||
DNS | Kjerstine Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Frida Sæther | Freidig | 11:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 12:44 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Marie Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 12:56 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kaja Bø Timestad | Freidig | 13:58 | +2:46 | korriger | ||||
5. | Karen Oline Kolstad | Freidig | 14:12 | +3:00 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mette Evjen Røset | Byåsen IL | 14:36 | +3:24 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ane Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 14:37 | +3:25 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tora Green Matberg | Frol IL | 15:19 | +4:07 | korriger | ||||
9. | Norunn Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 16:56 | +5:44 | korriger | ||||
10. | Sunniva Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 17:15 | +6:03 | korriger | ||||
11. | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 17:19 | +6:07 | korriger | ||||
12. | Sigrid Solheim | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 18:17 | +7:05 | korriger | ||||
13. | Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 18:43 | +7:31 | korriger | ||||
14. | Anna Solberg | OL Trollelg | 19:00 | +7:48 | korriger | ||||
15. | Rebecca Sætherhaug | OL Trollelg | 22:30 | +11:18 | korriger | ||||
16. | Hanne Schei Haugen | Byåsen IL | 25:18 | +14:06 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Kajsa Stina Sandstad | Frol IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mali Galaaen Røsseth | Selbu OK | 17:30 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 20:40 | +3:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ã…sta Wibe | Frol IL | 21:16 | +3:46 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Eli Marita Forseth | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mona Høiås Sæther | Freidig | 13:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 14:24 | +0:58 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gunhild Kvistad | Steinkjer OK | 14:28 | +1:02 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 14:29 | +1:03 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingrid Gjersvold | Ã…len IL | 15:55 | +2:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 17:19 | +3:53 | korriger | ||||
7. | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 18:24 | +4:58 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 19:32 | +6:06 | korriger | ||||
9. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 20:49 | +7:23 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Siw Sellæg | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gerd Bjørseth | Krokstadøra IL | 13:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Karin Galaaen | Selbu OK | 15:22 | +2:07 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 9:24 | +0:00 | korriger | 35 | |||
2. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 13:53 | +4:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Einar Eide | Byåsen IL | 14:16 | +4:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jonas Vindal | Wing OK | 18:05 | +8:41 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Nikolai Renolen | Wing OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathias Vindal | Wing OK | 9:50 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 11:46 | +1:56 | korriger | ||||
3. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 16:56 | +7:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 39:43 | +29:53 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Even Thoresen | OL Trollelg | 10:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 11:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Johan Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 12:20 | +1:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 12:23 | +1:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 12:36 | +1:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 12:51 | +1:45 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eskild Brandal Avlesbug | Wing OK | 14:09 | +3:03 | korriger | ||||
7. | Magnus Gjersvold Haug | Freidig | 14:31 | +3:25 | korriger | ||||
8. | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 15:54 | +4:48 | korriger | ||||
9. | HÃ¥vard Eidsmo | Freidig | 16:07 | +5:01 | korriger | ||||
10. | Thor William Skånøy | Byåsen IL | 18:24 | +7:18 | korriger | ||||
11. | Torgeir Andresen Klevstuen | OL Trollelg | 29:16 | +18:10 | korriger | ||||
12. | Odin Løvås | Freidig | 32:49 | +21:43 | korriger | ||||
13. | Sondre Bakkhaug | OL Trollelg | 45:03 | +33:57 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jan Edvard Nødland | Byåsen IL | 25:32 | korriger | 88 | ||||
DSQ | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 45:36 | korriger | 35 34 | ||||
DNS | Brynjar Forseth | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Øyvind Solheim | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Are Helle MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 10:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 11:48 | +1:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vegard Ressem | Frol IL | 12:09 | +1:24 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 12:33 | +1:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 12:56 | +2:11 | korriger | Utskrift viser fullført løp. | |||
6. | Vegard Sporstøl | Malvik IL | 13:35 | +2:50 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jonas Ressem | Frol IL | 14:00 | +3:15 | korriger | ||||
8. | Henrik Nielsen Solberg | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 14:11 | +3:26 | korriger | ||||
9. | Vegard Hassel | Malvik IL | 15:24 | +4:39 | korriger | ||||
10. | Rein MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | 17:10 | +6:25 | korriger | ||||
11. | John Gederaas Kanstad | Wing OK | 17:14 | +6:29 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jon Arvid Gjersvold Haug | Freidig | 18:29 | +7:44 | korriger | ||||
13. | Torgeir Leithe | Selbu OK | 19:45 | +9:00 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Johannes Okkenhaug | Frol IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-18 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Terje Dalen Sørgård | Byåsen IL | 13:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 14:07 | +0:21 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 14:25 | +0:39 | korriger | ||||
4. | Brage Sæther | Freidig | 15:33 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sindre Johannessen | Wing OK | 15:56 | +2:10 | korriger | ||||
6. | Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 16:41 | +2:55 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen | OL Trollelg | 17:26 | +3:40 | korriger | ||||
8. | Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 17:30 | +3:44 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kristian Øien | OL Trollelg | 17:35 | +3:49 | korriger | ||||
10. | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 18:46 | +5:00 | korriger | ||||
11. | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 19:29 | +5:43 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Sigurd Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 20:48 | korriger | 115 71 117 72 74 | ||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Atle Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 10:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jon Arne Glomsrud | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 11:57 | +1:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sturla Sæther | Freidig | 12:13 | +1:26 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jostein MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | 13:17 | +2:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 13:44 | +2:57 | korriger | ||||
6. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 13:47 | +3:00 | korriger | ||||
7. | Geir Paulsen | OL Trollelg | 13:52 | +3:05 | korriger | ||||
8. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 13:55 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
9. | Øyvind Schjelderup | Freidig | 14:02 | +3:15 | korriger | ||||
10. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 14:21 | +3:34 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 14:56 | +4:09 | korriger | ||||
12. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 15:26 | +4:39 | korriger | ||||
13. | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 16:25 | +5:38 | korriger | ||||
14. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 16:38 | +5:51 | korriger | ||||
15. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 16:49 | +6:02 | korriger | ||||
16. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 17:52 | +7:05 | korriger | ||||
17. | Stein Erik Fleten | Wing OK | 19:16 | +8:29 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jostein Alvestad | Wing OK | 13:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Terje Schjølberg | Røros IL | 14:02 | +0:53 | korriger | ||||
3. | Dag Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 14:16 | +1:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Terje Kanstad | Wing OK | 14:26 | +1:17 | korriger | ||||
5. | Arild Bjarkø | Nord-Østerdal OK | 14:45 | +1:36 | korriger | ||||
6. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 15:36 | +2:27 | korriger | ||||
7. | Helge Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 16:47 | +3:38 | korriger | ||||
8. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 16:56 | +3:47 | korriger | ||||
9. | Helge Rustad | Freidig | 18:08 | +4:59 | korriger | ||||
10. | Geir Owren | Freidig | 19:16 | +6:07 | korriger | ||||
11. | Petter Gullikstad | Nord-Østerdal OK | 19:32 | +6:23 | korriger | ||||
12. | Hans Boye Skogstad | OL Gaula | 23:36 | +10:27 | korriger | ||||
13. | Geir Aune | Bjugn IL | 29:04 | +15:55 | korriger | ||||
14. | Rune M. Holt | Freidig | 33:39 | +20:30 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 16:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Gunnar Jarle Drivvold | Selbu OK | 22:26 | +5:53 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 19:40 | korriger | 88 34 | ||||
Klasse: H 19- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 12:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | BÃ¥rd Nonstad | OL Trollelg | 12:58 | +0:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Dag Lofthus | Lillehammer OK | 13:24 | +0:39 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | 13:46 | +1:01 | korriger | ||||
5. | Simen Aamodt | NTNUI | 15:29 | +2:44 | korriger | ||||
6. | Morten Severin Saue | IL Tyrving | 15:50 | +3:05 | korriger | ||||
7. | Adam Braveny | NTNUI | 15:52 | +3:07 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 15:54 | +3:09 | korriger | ||||
9. | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | NTNUI | 16:05 | +3:20 | korriger | ||||
10. | Snorre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 16:53 | +4:08 | korriger | ||||
11. | Jørgen Fiskum | Frol IL | 16:55 | +4:10 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jan Sochor | NTNUI | 16:59 | +4:14 | korriger | ||||
13. | Lars Owren | Freidig | 17:02 | +4:17 | korriger | ||||
14. | Roar Skulbørstad | OL Trollelg | 17:21 | +4:36 | korriger | ||||
15. | Martin Hoset | NTNUI | 17:40 | +4:55 | korriger | ||||
16. | HÃ¥kon Leithe | Selbu OK | 18:45 | +6:00 | korriger | ||||
17. | Vegard Grøn Li | Freidig | 21:22 | +8:37 | korriger | ||||
18. | Erik Olsen | NTNUI | 32:00 | +19:15 | korriger | ||||
19. | Erlend Skogland | NTNUI | 53:40 | +40:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 13:47 | korriger | 115 71 117 72 74 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Magnar Løvås | Freidig | 42:13 | korriger | 31 33 35 36 37 38 39 40 115 71 117 72 7... | ||||
DNS | Carl Petter Lyngen | Frol IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | David Gottfridsson | Lillomarka OL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Sindre Sæther | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Per Melander Often | NTNUI | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 19- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 14:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Sara Profors | Frol IL | 14:39 | +0:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Fredrikke Nohr Moth | Halden SK | 14:50 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gøril Rønning Sund | Frol IL | 14:52 | +0:27 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marit Vala | NTNUI | 15:13 | +0:48 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hege Holth Johannessen | NTNUI | 15:50 | +1:25 | korriger | ||||
7. | Line Hovdenak Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 15:59 | +1:34 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gunhild Rogne Halland | Varegg Fleridrett | 16:44 | +2:19 | korriger | ||||
9. | Julie Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 17:36 | +3:11 | korriger | ||||
10. | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 19:06 | +4:41 | korriger | ||||
11. | Katarina Johansen | ATU Kosice | 19:33 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
12. | Rannveig Jørgensen | Frol IL | 20:54 | +6:29 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marianne Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 21:43 | +7:18 | korriger | ||||
14. | Kristin Høydalsvik | Byåsen IL | 21:50 | +7:25 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Marit Irene Kvittem | Freidig | 19:19 | korriger | 71 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 september 2011, 16:45:56 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 195 |
Antall startet: | 172 |