Klasse: Gutter 8 år (G2004) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Lavrans Grindflekk | 6:24 | korriger | |||||||
Benjamin Grønsten | 4:56 | korriger | |||||||
Trym Tveitnes | 6:35 | korriger | |||||||
Oliver Holten | 5:31 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Jenter 8 år (J2004) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Emma-Kristine Lekang | 6:51 | korriger | |||||||
Carina Schytz | 5:43 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 9 år (G2003) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ingemar Risberg | 3:50 | korriger | |||||||
Øyvind Frydenlund | 4:49 | korriger | |||||||
Ole Jackob H Solbu | 5:30 | korriger | |||||||
Odin Skog | 3:54 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Jenter 9 år (J2003) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eline Skjevdal | 4:39 | korriger | |||||||
Christine Kure | 4:30 | korriger | |||||||
Karoline Kvarme Gangnæs | 5:54 | korriger | |||||||
Helene Evjen Johnsen | 6:01 | korriger | |||||||
Tiril Lilleheier | 5:01 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 10 år (G2002) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Øystein Thorshov | 8:10 | korriger | |||||||
Fredrik Hvattum | 12:47 | korriger | |||||||
Even Wollebek | 8:34 | korriger | |||||||
Vegard Aarstad | 8:35 | korriger | |||||||
Nils Tveite | 8:41 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Jenter 10 år (J2002) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Marthe Lundqvist | 9:06 | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: Gutter 11 år (G2001) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | William Grønsten | 8:41 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Jørgen Ellekjær | 9:15 | +0:34 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Jenter 11 år (J2001) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hanna Hegstad | 8:10 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Julie Kvarme Gangnæs | 9:16 | +1:06 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Gutter 12 år (G2000) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eirik André Dannemark | 7:07 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Jenter 13 år (J1999) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingvild Wollebek | 9:25 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Gutter 14 år (G1998) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Herman Andersen | 9:46 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: Gutter 15 år (G1997) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Filip Langdalen | 9:39 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Bjørn Øvstedal | 10:07 | +0:28 | korriger | |||||
3. | Erik Øygard | 11:05 | +1:26 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 februar 2012, 18:38:36 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 31 |